1 |
KROMOWIDJOJO Ranomi |
1990 |
CN BERRE MIXTES |
FRA |
0:24:65 |
1333 |
|
2 |
DITIERE Lou |
2000 |
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC |
FRA |
0:25:78 |
1247 |
|
3 |
TOUATI Assia |
1995 |
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC |
FRA |
0:25:85 |
1242 |
|
4 |
HAAG Lauriane |
1994 |
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC |
FRA |
0:26:00 |
1231 |
|
5 |
MOREL Emma |
1996 |
LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS |
FRA |
0:26:97 |
1160 |
|
6 |
TUAILLON Chloé |
2000 |
ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION |
FRA |
0:27:38 |
1131 |
|
7 |
DIJOUX Manon |
2002 |
CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH |
FRA |
0:27:51 |
1121 |
|
8 |
GALLEGO Solène |
1995 |
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC |
FRA |
0:27:75 |
1104 |
|
9 |
BOUCHER Aïnoa |
1997 |
ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION |
FRA |
0:28:19 |
1074 |
|
10 |
SOUIDI Soha |
2003 |
ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION |
FRA |
0:28:38 |
1061 |
|
11 |
ROBERT Pearl |
2003 |
LA JEANNE NATATION PORT |
FRA |
0:28:64 |
1043 |
|
12 |
JAYRAM Sonia |
1997 |
CN BERRE MIXTES |
FRA |
0:29:05 |
1015 |
|
13 |
TURPIN Clémentine |
2003 |
ST-DENIS RÉUNION |
FRA |
0:29:21 |
1004 |
|
14 |
HOARAU Emilie |
2001 |
ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION |
FRA |
0:29:29 |
999 |
|
15 |
DAVY Vick |
1999 |
MOUFIA AQUATIK |
FRA |
0:29:29 |
999 |
|
16 |
BOYER Cassandre |
1999 |
LA JEANNE NATATION PORT |
FRA |
0:29:36 |
994 |
|
17 |
GARCIA Sascha |
2002 |
ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION |
FRA |
0:29:38 |
993 |
|
18 |
FUCHS Maud |
1999 |
MOUFIA AQUATIK |
FRA |
0:29:40 |
992 |
|
19 |
FIERLA Chloé |
2000 |
CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES |
FRA |
0:29:40 |
992 |
|
20 |
CHANE WAYE Thea |
2000 |
ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION |
FRA |
0:29:42 |
990 |
|
21 |
GOARDOU Elissia |
2001 |
OUEST NATATION RÉUNION |
FRA |
0:29:49 |
986 |
|
22 |
BERNET Justine |
2002 |
LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS |
FRA |
0:29:52 |
984 |
|
23 |
VOLERY Savanna |
2001 |
CN BERRE MIXTES |
FRA |
0:29:59 |
979 |
|
24 |
FERNANDEZ Maelle |
2000 |
MOUFIA AQUATIK |
FRA |
0:29:63 |
976 |
|
25 |
BENARD Noémie |
2003 |
CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH |
FRA |
0:29:65 |
975 |
|
26 |
ROULOF Elise |
1999 |
AQUATIC CLUB DE L'EST REUNION |
FRA |
0:29:70 |
972 |
|
27 |
LETAILLEUR Lisa |
2002 |
ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION |
FRA |
0:29:77 |
967 |
|
28 |
GONTHIER Néhémie |
2001 |
ST-DENIS RÉUNION |
FRA |
0:29:82 |
964 |
|
29 |
RABARY Johanna |
2001 |
CN BERRE MIXTES |
FRA |
0:29:98 |
953 |
|
30 |
TOURAVAN-PAYET Daniéla |
2002 |
CN ST-PIERRE RÉUNION |
FRA |
0:29:99 |
953 |
|
31 |
GLOVER Celia |
2003 |
CN BERRE MIXTES |
FRA |
0:30:07 |
948 |
|
32 |
CAZAUBON Tess |
2003 |
ST-DENIS RÉUNION |
FRA |
0:30:11 |
945 |
|
33 |
FERBLANTIER Mathilde |
2001 |
LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS |
FRA |
0:30:27 |
935 |
|
34 |
HARZIG Maëva |
1999 |
CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH |
FRA |
0:30:29 |
933 |
|
35 |
TECHER Ana |
2003 |
ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION |
FRA |
0:30:32 |
931 |
|
36 |
RUNGASAMY Annaelle |
1999 |
CN BERRE MIXTES |
FRA |
0:30:33 |
931 |
|
37 |
BROCHOT Thais |
2001 |
ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION |
FRA |
0:30:38 |
928 |
|
38 |
CLAVIER Marion |
2001 |
ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION |
FRA |
0:30:47 |
922 |
|
39 |
BALLOT Noémie |
2002 |
CN POSSESSION |
FRA |
0:30:47 |
922 |
|
40 |
DARENCOURT Modardang |
2003 |
CN POSSESSION |
FRA |
0:30:63 |
911 |
|
41 |
BLAGNAC Savana |
2002 |
CN POSSESSION |
FRA |
0:30:82 |
899 |
|
42 |
FONTAINE Adèle |
2003 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS TAMPONNAIS |
FRA |
0:30:85 |
898 |
|
43 |
BOSVY Kim |
2002 |
COTENTIN NATATION |
FRA |
0:31:27 |
871 |
|
44 |
TORNEY Constance |
2001 |
CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH |
FRA |
0:31:93 |
830 |
|
45 |
GIUNCHI-DAMAZ Maeva |
2003 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS TAMPONNAIS |
FRA |
0:32:01 |
826 |
|
46 |
BOURGOIN Manon |
2001 |
CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH |
FRA |
0:32:03 |
824 |
|
47 |
GERAUD Enora |
2002 |
ST-DENIS RÉUNION |
FRA |
0:32:04 |
824 |
|
48 |
CLAIN Sarah |
1998 |
CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH |
FRA |
0:32:64 |
788 |
|
49 |
PALAZZI Chloé |
1999 |
ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION |
FRA |
0:33:29 |
750 |
|
50 |
DAMOUR Melody |
2003 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS TAMPONNAIS |
FRA |
0:33:60 |
732 |
|
51 |
BOURGOIN Melissa |
2001 |
CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH |
FRA |
0:33:82 |
719 |
|
52 |
DAMOUR Emeline |
2000 |
CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH |
FRA |
0:34:12 |
702 |
|
53 |
LAFORGUE Anastasia |
2003 |
CN PANON |
FRA |
0:34:45 |
684 |
|
54 |
LESPORT Elisa |
2002 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS TAMPONNAIS |
FRA |
0:34:93 |
658 |
|
55 |
RAKOTOMAVO Alexia soarilalao |
1999 |
CN BERRE MIXTES |
FRA |
0:35:21 |
643 |
|
56 |
SOLAMALAY Ingrid |
1997 |
CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH |
FRA |
0:35:92 |
605 |
|
57 |
RAJAONAH Harivola |
2001 |
CN BERRE MIXTES |
FRA |
0:36:13 |
594 |
|
58 |
AREKION Aurelie |
2003 |
CN BERRE MIXTES |
FRA |
0:37:56 |
523 |
|
59 |
DESCARPENTRIE Naila |
2003 |
OUEST NATATION RÉUNION |
FRA |
0:38:69 |
470 |
|
60 |
DEVEAUX Eva |
2000 |
MOUFIA AQUATIK |
FRA |
- |
Disq. |
|
61 |
ROQUEBERT Louise |
2002 |
ST-DENIS RÉUNION |
FRA |
- |
Disq. |
|
62 |
LATROUITE Ines |
2001 |
ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION |
FRA |
- |
Disq. |
|