Nationale
AMIENS
Du Mercredi 27 Juillet 2016 au Dimanche 31 Juillet 2016
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MOUTON Magali | 1999 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 1:12:85 | 1249 | |
2 | HERVE Nolwenn | 1999 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:12:89 | 1248 | |
3 | GRENOUILLAT Alexia | 2000 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 1:13:27 | 1238 | |
4 | DRHOUIN Emma | 1999 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:13:97 | 1221 | |
5 | MOINE PICARD Emilie | 2000 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:13:99 | 1220 | |
6 | BLANCHETIERE Adèle | 1999 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:14:02 | 1219 | |
7 | BUGGENHOUT Niki | 2000 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 1:14:03 | 1219 | |
8 | MILCZYNSKI Manon | 1999 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 1:14:32 | 1212 | |
9 | UNNA Juliette | 1999 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:14:46 | 1208 | |
10 | GAMBLIN Célia | 2000 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 1:14:77 | 1201 | |
11 | DUHAMEL Cyrielle | 2000 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 1:14:86 | 1199 | |
12 | MUTTI Anna | 1999 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 1:15:68 | 1178 | |
13 | PEYRIEUX Farah | 2000 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:15:82 | 1175 | |
14 | LANERET Romane | 2000 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 1:15:95 | 1172 | |
15 | HENRY Emilie | 1999 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:16:28 | 1164 | |
16 | DEPARIS Camille | 2000 | SC LANEUVEVILLE | FRA | 1:16:32 | 1163 | |
17 | LASSERRE Elsa | 2000 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 1:16:62 | 1155 | |
18 | CHAVAGNAC Stéphanie | 2000 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 1:17:11 | 1144 | |
19 | CORDIER Alexandra | 1999 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:17:15 | 1143 | |
20 | VANHAEZEBROUCK Anaïs | 2000 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:17:22 | 1141 | |
21 | REMY Adeline | 2000 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 1:17:49 | 1135 | |
22 | ROURE CAMBE Romane | 2000 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:17:76 | 1128 | |
23 | MOINEAU Juliette | 1999 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:17:96 | 1123 | |
24 | GIMBERT Manon | 1999 | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | FRA | 1:17:99 | 1123 | |
25 | LEAUTAUD Marion | 2000 | CN GAP | FRA | 1:18:02 | 1122 | |
26 | LACOMME Lucile | 2000 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:18:02 | 1122 | |
27 | NASRI Shaynez | 2000 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:18:07 | 1121 | |
28 | STUDER Camille | 2000 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:18:09 | 1120 | |
29 | STYLIANOS Alicia | 2000 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 1:18:12 | 1119 | |
30 | MANTILERI Lisa | 1999 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | 1:18:53 | 1110 | |
31 | METAYE Elise | 2000 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 1:18:64 | 1107 | |
32 | FIERLA Chloé | 2000 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 1:18:76 | 1104 | |
33 | FOUQUET Margot | 1999 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:18:77 | 1104 | |
34 | BRUZZO Aurore | 2000 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 1:19:42 | 1089 | |
35 | SANCHEZ Dorine | 1999 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:19:51 | 1087 | |
36 | LAUER Coralie | 2000 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 1:19:58 | 1085 | |
37 | LUYSSEN Margo | 1999 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 1:19:68 | 1083 | |
38 | DEMARVILLE Chloé | 2000 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:19:97 | 1076 | |
39 | BESSET Oriane | 2000 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:20:00 | 1075 | |
40 | JAMET Juliette | 2000 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:20:05 | 1074 | |
41 | GODDÉ Romane | 2000 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | 1:20:91 | 1054 | |
42 | NOUGARET Emilie | 1999 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:21:08 | 1050 | |
43 | JOFFROY Amandine | 2000 | CN SÉZANNE | FRA | 1:21:81 | 1033 | |
44 | CHANAVAT GILLET Alicia | 1999 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MOUTON Magali | 1999 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 1:11:02 | 1295 | |
2 | HERVE Nolwenn | 1999 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:11:67 | 1279 | |
3 | GRENOUILLAT Alexia | 2000 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 1:12:23 | 1264 | |
4 | BUGGENHOUT Niki | 2000 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 1:12:81 | 1250 | |
5 | DRHOUIN Emma | 1999 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:13:28 | 1238 | |
6 | MOINE PICARD Emilie | 2000 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:13:41 | 1235 | |
7 | BLANCHETIERE Adèle | 1999 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:13:62 | 1229 | |
8 | MILCZYNSKI Manon | 1999 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 1:13:80 | 1225 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUHAMEL Cyrielle | 2000 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 1:12:40 | 1260 | |
2 | UNNA Juliette | 1999 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:13:76 | 1226 | |
3 | PEYRIEUX Farah | 2000 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:14:82 | 1200 | |
4 | GAMBLIN Célia | 2000 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 1:15:24 | 1189 | |
5 | DEPARIS Camille | 2000 | SC LANEUVEVILLE | FRA | 1:16:24 | 1165 | |
6 | HENRY Emilie | 1999 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:16:48 | 1159 | |
7 | MUTTI Anna | 1999 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 1:16:83 | 1150 | |
8 | LANERET Romane | 2000 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 1:17:16 | 1142 |