Nationale
AMIENS
Du Mercredi 27 Juillet 2016 au Dimanche 31 Juillet 2016
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAHIEU Pauline | 1999 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 0:57:66 | 1260 | |
2 | HITA Orlane | 1999 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:58:10 | 1246 | |
3 | MARCEL Roxanne | 1999 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:58:15 | 1244 | |
4 | DESBORDES Joana | 2000 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 0:58:16 | 1244 | |
5 | GREMILLON Louise | 2000 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 0:58:26 | 1241 | |
6 | BONNAMY Zoé | 1999 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:58:29 | 1240 | |
7 | LECANU Maëlle | 1999 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:58:38 | 1237 | |
8 | PICAULT Solweig | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:58:49 | 1233 | |
9 | DITIERE Lou | 2000 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:58:50 | 1233 | |
10 | TOUILI Lila | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:58:81 | 1223 | |
11 | VAQUETTE Mathilde | 1999 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:58:89 | 1220 | |
12 | GAMER Rose-Alexia | 1999 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:58:92 | 1219 | |
13 | BAESEL Maëlle | 1999 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:59:05 | 1215 | |
14 | PONSARDIN Alice | 2000 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:59:11 | 1213 | |
15 | GUILLARME Maud | 2000 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:59:13 | 1212 | |
16 | GUANNEL Lucie | 1999 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 0:59:17 | 1211 | |
17 | JEAN Mathilde | 2000 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:59:22 | 1209 | |
18 | COSTES Loriane | 2000 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 0:59:22 | 1209 | |
19 | REMY Adeline | 2000 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:59:25 | 1208 | |
20 | HEIDEYER Mika | 2000 | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 | FRA | 0:59:35 | 1205 | |
21 | ROGEON Axelle | 1999 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 0:59:35 | 1205 | |
22 | OUENNICHE Rim | 1999 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:59:42 | 1203 | |
23 | KUNTZMANN Marie | 1999 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:59:45 | 1202 | |
24 | CARO Emma | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:59:47 | 1201 | |
25 | JEANNINGROS Lilou | 1999 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 0:59:47 | 1201 | |
26 | SIMONETTI Romane | 1999 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | 0:59:61 | 1197 | |
27 | DEPAUW Carla | 1999 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:59:75 | 1192 | |
28 | DESFORGES Judith | 1999 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 0:59:84 | 1189 | |
29 | VISTE Pauline | 2000 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 0:59:85 | 1189 | |
30 | GASSER Claire | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:59:91 | 1187 | |
31 | CHAPELET Jeanne | 2000 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:59:92 | 1187 | |
32 | ROSATO Marine | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:59:95 | 1186 | |
33 | SZCZEPIAK Margaux | 1999 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:59:98 | 1185 | |
34 | DEBARD Pauline | 2000 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 1:00:00 | 1184 | |
35 | CHARLET Camille | 1999 | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | FRA | 1:00:02 | 1184 | |
36 | DA COSTA Chloe | 1999 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:00:09 | 1181 | |
37 | CARETTE-NOORI Anabelle | 2000 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:00:14 | 1180 | |
38 | BLANCHARD Charlotte | 2000 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:00:17 | 1179 | |
39 | ANCETE Jennifer | 1999 | FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB | FRA | 1:00:17 | 1179 | |
40 | CELINI Lesy | 1999 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:00:18 | 1179 | |
41 | DEVILLARD Alessandra | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:00:19 | 1178 | |
42 | MARTINEZ Anais | 1999 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:00:20 | 1178 | |
43 | DRESSAYRE Laura | 1999 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 1:00:23 | 1177 | |
44 | CHEVALIER Laura | 2000 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 1:00:32 | 1174 | |
45 | MARCHAL Léa | 1999 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:00:33 | 1174 | |
46 | VERDEAU Anais | 2000 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:00:35 | 1173 | |
47 | SINAPIN Elodie | 2000 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:00:35 | 1173 | |
48 | NUNES Nolwenn | 2000 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:00:36 | 1173 | |
49 | HEURTAUX Celia | 2000 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 1:00:37 | 1173 | |
50 | BOISSIERE Tess | 2000 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 1:00:38 | 1172 | |
51 | PETIT Romane | 1999 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:00:39 | 1172 | |
52 | CASTAING Anais | 1999 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:00:40 | 1172 | |
53 | DIAS Sarah | 1999 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 1:00:46 | 1170 | |
54 | CUNHA-FERREIRA Léonie | 2000 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 1:00:47 | 1169 | |
55 | LALEVEE Claire | 2000 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:00:56 | 1166 | |
56 | ARAVANTINOU Athéna | 2000 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 1:00:59 | 1166 | |
57 | DESMAIZIERES Alix | 2000 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:00:62 | 1165 | |
58 | CRETIER Oana | 1999 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:00:64 | 1164 | |
59 | NGUYEN VAN Emilie | 2000 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 1:00:67 | 1163 | |
60 | TRECUL Anaïs | 2000 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 1:00:69 | 1162 | |
61 | CASTEL Margaux | 2000 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 1:00:71 | 1162 | |
62 | ROSSIGNOL Telma | 1999 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:00:72 | 1161 | |
63 | URBANIAK Anastasia | 2000 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 1:00:78 | 1160 | |
64 | COUSSON Adelie | 2000 | THOUROTTE NATATION | FRA | 1:00:79 | 1159 | |
65 | DI MARZIO Angelica | 1999 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:00:79 | 1159 | |
66 | RATSIMBAZAFY Tsiory | 2000 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 1:00:79 | 1159 | |
67 | TARROUX Zoé | 2000 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 1:00:80 | 1159 | |
68 | FRAPPE Lucile | 1999 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:00:80 | 1159 | |
69 | LOWE Vera | 2000 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:00:86 | 1157 | |
70 | DAUVIN Pauline | 2000 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | 1:00:88 | 1156 | |
71 | LEMAIRE Lucile | 1999 | ARM Natation | FRA | 1:00:93 | 1155 | |
72 | MARTINEZ France | 2000 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:00:93 | 1155 | |
73 | BOISSIN Salomé | 2000 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:00:97 | 1153 | |
74 | MATTENBERGER Manon | 1999 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:00:97 | 1153 | |
75 | TOUSSAINT Jessica | 2000 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:00:97 | 1153 | |
76 | DUFOUR Anne | 1999 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:01:02 | 1152 | |
77 | COURBOT Marie | 2000 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:01:03 | 1152 | |
78 | NSANG Ambre | 1999 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 1:01:07 | 1150 | |
79 | RICARRERE Léa | 2000 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA | 1:01:14 | 1148 | |
80 | FERNANDEZ Léa | 2000 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:01:25 | 1145 | |
81 | GARCIN Solenn | 1999 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 1:01:35 | 1142 | |
82 | CHARLOT Margaux | 2000 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 1:01:36 | 1141 | |
83 | MATHIEU Pauline | 1999 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:01:40 | 1140 | |
84 | LENAIN Charlotte | 1999 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 1:01:41 | 1140 | |
85 | BAULIER Emilie | 2000 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:01:54 | 1136 | |
86 | MONNET Anais | 1999 | ASPTT ORLÉANS | FRA | 1:01:60 | 1134 | |
87 | KOENIG Laura | 2000 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:01:63 | 1133 | |
88 | GHRIBI Célia | 2000 | ES VITRY | FRA | 1:01:73 | 1130 | |
89 | RAIMONDO Ines | 2000 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 1:01:84 | 1126 | |
90 | SIMOËNS Jeanne | 2000 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:01:87 | 1125 | |
91 | CORTE Juline | 1999 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | 1:01:88 | 1125 | |
92 | BOTAS Salomé | 2000 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 1:01:94 | 1123 | |
93 | VILLETTE Margot | 1999 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 1:01:95 | 1123 | |
94 | NEMBRINI Lisa | 2000 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:02:00 | 1121 | |
95 | VILLON Nihèle | 2000 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:02:08 | 1119 | |
96 | PIAULET Cassandre | 2000 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:02:09 | 1118 | |
97 | TALFOURNIER Lucie | 2000 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 1:02:12 | 1117 | |
98 | HYPOLITE Amélya | 2000 | CNIC LES SQUALES | FRA | 1:02:19 | 1115 | |
99 | HUBERT Lina | 1999 | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | FRA | 1:02:35 | 1110 | |
100 | MARCHESE Julie | 2000 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 1:02:40 | 1109 | |
101 | POUPLIN Noemie | 2000 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 1:02:74 | 1098 | |
102 | DIEBOLD Lea | 1999 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 1:02:81 | 1096 | |
103 | DUTHOIT Cyriane | 1999 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:02:99 | 1091 | |
104 | GUGLIELMI Emma | 2000 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:03:00 | 1090 | |
105 | POIROT Kamie | 1999 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 1:03:06 | 1088 | |
106 | CORNU Lea | 2000 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 1:03:28 | 1082 | |
107 | ANTONI Victoria | 1999 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:03:50 | 1075 | |
108 | SALOMON Alizee | 2000 | LANGRES NATATION 52 | FRA | 1:03:86 | 1064 | |
109 | JEAN-PIERRE Vicky | 2000 | FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB | FRA | 1:04:03 | 1059 | |
110 | HOULLIER Elise | 2000 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
111 | BEDDOURI Margot | 1999 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAHIEU Pauline | 1999 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 0:56:91 | 1285 | |
2 | DESBORDES Joana | 2000 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 0:57:04 | 1281 | |
3 | MARCEL Roxanne | 1999 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:57:85 | 1254 | |
4 | PICAULT Solweig | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:57:99 | 1250 | |
5 | GREMILLON Louise | 2000 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 0:58:26 | 1241 | |
6 | LECANU Maëlle | 1999 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:58:32 | 1239 | |
7 | BONNAMY Zoé | 1999 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:58:39 | 1236 | |
8 | HITA Orlane | 1999 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:58:58 | 1230 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DITIERE Lou | 2000 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:57:82 | 1255 | |
2 | TOUILI Lila | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:58:15 | 1244 | |
3 | VAQUETTE Mathilde | 1999 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:58:56 | 1231 | |
4 | PONSARDIN Alice | 2000 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:59:10 | 1213 | |
5 | GAMER Rose-Alexia | 1999 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:59:11 | 1213 | |
6 | GUANNEL Lucie | 1999 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 0:59:13 | 1212 | |
7 | BAESEL Maëlle | 1999 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:59:28 | 1207 | |
8 | GUILLARME Maud | 2000 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:59:65 | 1196 |