Régionale
MONTPELLIER
Du Vendredi 10 Mars 2017 au Dimanche 12 Mars 2017
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WATTEL Marie | 1997 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:56:34 | 1240 | |
2 | VAQUETTE Mathilde | 1999 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:59:18 | 1138 | |
3 | FROUIN Meghan | 2001 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 0:59:19 | 1137 | |
4 | BLANC Ludivine | 1995 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:59:23 | 1136 | |
5 | GUILLARME Maud | 2000 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:59:44 | 1129 | |
6 | PICAULT Solweig | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:59:59 | 1123 | |
7 | CODEVELLE Coralie | 1992 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:59:68 | 1120 | |
8 | JEHL Marina | 2001 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:00:29 | 1099 | |
9 | SALELLES Marion | 1994 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:00:50 | 1092 | |
10 | DRESSAYRE Laura | 1999 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 1:00:52 | 1091 | |
11 | ALMEIDA Julia | 1998 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 1:00:62 | 1088 | |
12 | LACAN Margot | 1999 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 1:00:70 | 1085 | |
13 | FERNANDEZ Léa | 2000 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:00:77 | 1082 | |
14 | PIGREE Analia | 2001 | CN CAYENNE | FRA | 1:00:86 | 1079 | |
15 | LIER Solene | 1997 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 1:01:26 | 1066 | |
16 | BOHER Mathilde | 2003 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:01:39 | 1061 | |
17 | VERDEAU Anais | 2000 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:01:56 | 1056 | |
18 | BENNASROUNE Claire | 2001 | CN GAP | FRA | 1:01:63 | 1053 | |
19 | DEVILLARD Alessandra | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:01:77 | 1048 | |
20 | LEAUTAUD Marion | 2000 | CN GAP | FRA | 1:01:79 | 1048 | |
21 | DUCRET Zoé | 2001 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 1:02:05 | 1039 | |
22 | ROQUES Jade | 2002 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:02:18 | 1035 | |
23 | MAUREL Noellie | 2000 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 1:02:19 | 1034 | |
24 | DORLIN Shellen | 2002 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:02:33 | 1030 | |
25 | FILIPPI Morgane | 1997 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:02:72 | 1017 | |
26 | SULEIMAN Audrey | 2001 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 1:02:72 | 1017 | |
27 | NYPELS Chloé | 2000 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 1:02:84 | 1013 | |
28 | CAMBON Estelle | 2000 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:02:89 | 1011 | |
29 | RAMBAUD Shona | 2002 | CN GAP | FRA | 1:02:89 | 1011 | |
30 | MALRIC Laura | 2000 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 1:02:93 | 1010 | |
31 | CROS Tiphaine | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:03:07 | 1005 | |
32 | MARCO Manon | 2001 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 1:03:08 | 1005 | |
33 | CHATEL Laurine | 2000 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 1:03:11 | 1004 | |
34 | DUMAS Jeanne | 1999 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:03:14 | 1003 | |
35 | FAFET Lucie | 1999 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 1:03:23 | 1000 | |
36 | BERTHON Camille | 1999 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:03:23 | 1000 | |
37 | CASTEL Ainhoa | 2001 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:03:25 | 999 | |
38 | MONTAGNE Manon | 2001 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:03:35 | 996 | |
39 | LAVERGNE Nina | 1998 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:03:38 | 995 | |
40 | PETER Maëlle | 2001 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 1:03:41 | 994 | |
41 | BOISSIN Salomé | 2000 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:03:42 | 994 | |
42 | PENEL Jade | 2001 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 1:03:44 | 993 | |
43 | MEGER Masha | 2001 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 1:03:49 | 991 | |
44 | BARTOLINI Mathilde | 2003 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:03:50 | 991 | |
45 | LEMONNIER Elisa | 2000 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 1:03:54 | 990 | |
46 | GIOLITTI Fiona | 2002 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 1:03:87 | 979 | |
47 | FLORIOT Lison | 2002 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 1:03:89 | 978 | |
48 | PEREIRA Lili | 2003 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 1:03:98 | 975 | |
49 | SERNA Elisa | 2002 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:03:98 | 975 | |
50 | PIRES Lisa | 2003 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:04:00 | 975 | |
51 | CIER Lisa | 2000 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:04:12 | 971 | |
52 | MARSAU Alice | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:04:13 | 970 | |
53 | FULCRAN Coline | 2002 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 1:04:21 | 968 | |
54 | NEGRAO Catherine | 2001 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:04:25 | 967 | |
55 | HOYAUX Maiwenn | 2000 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 1:04:28 | 966 | |
56 | MARTINEZ France | 2000 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:04:28 | 966 | |
57 | ANSOUD MARSH Nina | 1999 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:04:33 | 964 | |
58 | DIEBOLD Lea | 1999 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 1:04:43 | 961 | |
59 | NOUGARET Emilie | 1999 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:04:62 | 955 | |
60 | EDWARDS Ciana | 2003 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 1:05:01 | 942 | |
61 | BARDON Emmie | 2001 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 1:05:20 | 936 | |
62 | BENEZECH Cloey | 2000 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 1:05:58 | 924 | |
63 | PIAT Nellie | 2002 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 1:05:62 | 923 | |
64 | SERRANO Amélie | 2003 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:05:64 | 922 | |
65 | RUIZ Clara | 2001 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 1:05:90 | 914 | |
66 | BARTHELEMY Cloé | 2003 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:05:97 | 912 | |
67 | DUFRESNE Julie | 1999 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 1:06:17 | 905 | |
68 | PAULET Lilou | 2002 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:06:23 | 903 | |
69 | LOPEZ Léane | 1999 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:06:37 | 899 | |
70 | PIAT Manon | 2002 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 1:06:41 | 898 | |
71 | CASACOLI PUEYO Lou | 2001 | NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE | FRA | 1:06:47 | 896 | |
72 | BOUHAYOUFI Ines | 1999 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 1:06:59 | 892 | |
73 | MARTIN Lucie | 2001 | C.N DE ST-AFFRIQUE | FRA | 1:06:60 | 892 | |
74 | WAGNER Apolline | 2003 | CN CARPENTRAS | FRA | 1:06:71 | 889 | |
75 | MOY Juliette | 2002 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 1:06:91 | 882 | |
76 | FLEURENT Zelie | 2001 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 1:06:96 | 881 | |
77 | PICUS Lilou | 2003 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:06:96 | 881 | |
78 | LAVARELO Oceane | 2003 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 1:06:97 | 880 | |
79 | HOLSCHNEIDER Aurelie | 2001 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 1:07:03 | 879 | |
80 | QUEREL Margot | 2002 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 1:07:03 | 879 | |
81 | LARDJANE Manel-Meriem | 2003 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 1:07:16 | 875 | |
82 | LAURENT Félicie | 2003 | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | FRA | 1:07:26 | 872 | |
83 | ORGEVAL Julie | 1999 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:07:48 | 865 | |
84 | LAVALEE Enora | 2002 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:07:55 | 863 | |
85 | GARCIA Maurine | 2002 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 1:07:63 | 860 | |
86 | BAERT Emma | 2003 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:08:01 | 849 | |
87 | DOUZIECH Jade | 2003 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 1:08:08 | 846 | |
88 | AMADA Céléna | 2003 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:08:10 | 846 | |
89 | CASTAN Laura | 2003 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:08:15 | 844 | |
90 | LAVOREL-PALADJOUGLIAN Morgane | 2003 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | 1:08:25 | 841 | |
91 | SALMON Eleonore | 2000 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:08:28 | 840 | |
92 | SOLIGNAC Axelle | 1998 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 1:08:34 | 839 | |
93 | BARIOZ Laura | 2002 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 1:08:37 | 838 | |
94 | MARTIN Alicia | 2000 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:08:44 | 836 | |
95 | DEPETRI France | 2002 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:08:56 | 832 | |
96 | JOKMANOVIC Emma | 2002 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 1:08:75 | 826 | |
97 | SLAMANI Marina | 2002 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:09:18 | 813 | |
98 | LAFOND Sonia | 2001 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:09:25 | 811 | |
99 | REMY Alice | 2002 | AC TRÈBES | FRA | 1:09:33 | 809 | |
100 | LE GALL Valentine | 2003 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:09:35 | 808 | |
101 | CATOIS Lisa | 2002 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 1:09:39 | 807 | |
102 | FOLIGUET Eva | 2003 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 1:09:40 | 807 | |
103 | COFFY Elsa | 2000 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 1:09:49 | 804 | |
104 | PISTUDDI Rose | 2003 | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | FRA | 1:09:56 | 802 | |
105 | REVOL Angeline | 2002 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 1:09:61 | 801 | |
106 | BIRON PELET Eliette | 2003 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 1:09:81 | 795 | |
107 | NICOLAS Coline | 1999 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | 1:09:99 | 790 | |
108 | CHEVALLIER Clémentine | 2001 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 1:10:05 | 788 | |
109 | GRIGNOLI Marilou | 2001 | NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE | FRA | 1:10:26 | 782 | |
110 | MENISSIER Ema | 2002 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 1:10:56 | 773 | |
111 | BARRAU Emiliana | 2000 | C.N DE ST-AFFRIQUE | FRA | 1:10:69 | 769 | |
112 | FLUIERARU Sabina | 2002 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 1:10:91 | 763 | |
113 | DUBOIS Marion | 2000 | CN CARPENTRAS | FRA | 1:11:15 | 756 | |
114 | AUDEBERT Aurore | 2003 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 1:11:16 | 756 | |
115 | BIARD-SIMON Charlotte | 2003 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 1:11:33 | 751 | |
116 | DAVID Emma | 2003 | NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE | FRA | 1:11:40 | 749 | |
117 | GARCIA Agathe | 2002 | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | FRA | 1:11:94 | 734 | |
118 | CASTAN Aurélie | 2000 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:12:65 | 714 | |
119 | BACULARD Loreena | 2001 | NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE | FRA | 1:12:84 | 708 | |
120 | MIRAMONTES Elisa | 2001 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | 1:13:28 | 696 | |
121 | FOURNIER Clémence | 1999 | CN CARPENTRAS | FRA | 1:14:29 | 669 | |
122 | PASCAL Romane | 2003 | CN CARPENTRAS | FRA | 1:14:77 | 656 | |
123 | PELISSOU Lucie | 2002 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:14:99 | 650 | |
124 | JAZERON Lucie | 2003 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 1:15:44 | 638 | |
125 | FRAPPE Capucine | 2003 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 1:15:55 | 635 | |
126 | FLORENTIN Claire | 2002 | CN CARPENTRAS | FRA | 1:15:70 | 631 | |
127 | FONS Lucie | 2000 | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | FRA | 1:16:28 | 616 | |
128 | BONNAFOUS Emma | 2003 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 1:18:15 | 569 | |
129 | BERTRAND Mathilde | 2002 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | 1:19:34 | 540 | |
130 | LESAFFRE Fantine | 1994 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | - | Disq. | |
131 | TERRIER Tainara | 1996 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WATTEL Marie | 1997 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:55:65 | 1265 | |
2 | VAQUETTE Mathilde | 1999 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:58:79 | 1151 | |
3 | GUILLARME Maud | 2000 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:59:04 | 1143 | |
4 | PICAULT Solweig | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:59:30 | 1133 | |
5 | JEHL Marina | 2001 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:59:89 | 1113 | |
6 | FROUIN Meghan | 2001 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 1:00:06 | 1107 | |
7 | SALELLES Marion | 1994 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:00:24 | 1101 | |
8 | CODEVELLE Coralie | 1992 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 1:00:64 | 1087 | |
9 | LACAN Margot | 1999 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 1:00:86 | 1079 | |
10 | DRESSAYRE Laura | 1999 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 1:00:95 | 1076 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PIGREE Analia | 2001 | CN CAYENNE | FRA | 1:00:35 | 1097 | |
2 | FERNANDEZ Léa | 2000 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:00:83 | 1080 | |
3 | VERDEAU Anais | 2000 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:00:99 | 1075 | |
4 | BENNASROUNE Claire | 2001 | CN GAP | FRA | 1:01:36 | 1062 | |
5 | LEAUTAUD Marion | 2000 | CN GAP | FRA | 1:01:49 | 1058 | |
6 | DEVILLARD Alessandra | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:01:82 | 1047 | |
7 | DUCRET Zoé | 2001 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 1:01:90 | 1044 | |
8 | MAUREL Noellie | 2000 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 1:02:25 | 1032 | |
9 | CAMBON Estelle | 2000 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:03:40 | 994 | |
10 | SULEIMAN Audrey | 2001 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 1:03:76 | 982 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOHER Mathilde | 2003 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:00:83 | 1080 | |
2 | ROQUES Jade | 2002 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:01:37 | 1062 | |
3 | BARTOLINI Mathilde | 2003 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:02:67 | 1018 | |
4 | DORLIN Shellen | 2002 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:02:67 | 1018 | |
5 | CROS Tiphaine | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:02:82 | 1013 | |
6 | RAMBAUD Shona | 2002 | CN GAP | FRA | 1:03:31 | 997 | |
7 | FLORIOT Lison | 2002 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 1:03:82 | 980 | |
8 | GIOLITTI Fiona | 2002 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 1:03:96 | 976 | |
9 | PEREIRA Lili | 2003 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 1:05:43 | 929 | |
10 | SERNA Elisa | 2002 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:06:65 | 890 |