Régionale
NÎMES
Du Vendredi 03 Fevrier 2017 au Dimanche 05 Fevrier 2017
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DEBERGHES Fanny | 1994 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:13:81 | 1161 | |
2 | SIMON Charlotte | 1998 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:15:62 | 1118 | |
3 | FROUIN Meghan | 2001 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 1:16:55 | 1097 | |
4 | GUEZENEC Maéva | 2002 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:16:57 | 1096 | |
5 | BEAUVILLIERS Leana | 2001 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 1:17:83 | 1068 | |
6 | CODEVELLE Coralie | 1992 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 1:18:73 | 1047 | |
7 | COLLADO Noa | 2001 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:18:90 | 1044 | |
8 | LEAUTAUD Marion | 2000 | CN GAP | FRA | 1:18:97 | 1042 | |
9 | DUCRET Zoé | 2001 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 1:19:61 | 1028 | |
10 | CHEMOUNI Lison | 1998 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:19:99 | 1019 | |
11 | LOMBARD Audrey | 1985 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 1:20:72 | 1003 | |
12 | LEMONNIER Elisa | 2000 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 1:20:80 | 1001 | |
13 | BOHER Mathilde | 2003 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:21:19 | 993 | |
14 | REMY Agathe | 2001 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:21:49 | 986 | |
15 | CASELLAS Chloé | 2003 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 1:21:92 | 977 | |
16 | ROVIROLA Manon | 1998 | ROGNAC NATATION | FRA | 1:22:10 | 973 | |
17 | OROS Klara | 2003 | CN CASTELNAUDARY | FRA | 1:22:13 | 972 | |
18 | AUBIN Enora | 2002 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:22:64 | 961 | |
19 | TAVERNET Emma | 2003 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:23:54 | 942 | |
20 | PIAT Nellie | 2002 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 1:23:54 | 942 | |
21 | MAUREL Sarah | 2001 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:23:56 | 942 | |
22 | PERCHEMINIER Léa | 1994 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:23:95 | 933 | |
23 | JAMET Juliette | 2000 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:24:27 | 927 | |
24 | MONTAGNE Manon | 2001 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:24:39 | 924 | |
25 | MOREL Luna | 2002 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:24:60 | 920 | |
26 | VIDAL Margaux | 2002 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 1:24:70 | 918 | |
27 | RIVIERE Anais | 2002 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:25:41 | 903 | |
28 | COLLET Pauline | 1999 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:25:94 | 892 | |
29 | EZZAHR Inès | 2000 | C.N.P.P BOLLENE | FRA | 1:26:24 | 886 | |
30 | GUILLARME Maud | 2000 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:26:75 | 875 | |
31 | SERRANO Amélie | 2003 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:27:80 | 854 | |
32 | LADREYT Laura | 2003 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:27:91 | 851 | |
33 | PELISSIER Sarah | 2002 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 1:27:94 | 851 | |
34 | VERGNE Léa | 2000 | CN GAP | FRA | 1:28:09 | 848 | |
35 | CRAMBES Annelise | 2003 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:28:90 | 831 | |
36 | FORTE Léa | 1999 | ROGNAC NATATION | FRA | 1:29:00 | 829 | |
37 | BERTHON Camille | 1999 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:29:47 | 820 | |
38 | FOX Poppy | 2002 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 1:29:74 | 815 | |
39 | GIORDANENGO Anais | 2000 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | 1:29:75 | 815 | |
40 | LAFOND Sonia | 2001 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:29:93 | 811 | |
41 | REMY Manon | 2001 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 1:30:07 | 808 | |
42 | PRATS Justine | 2001 | UN ARLES | FRA | 1:30:18 | 806 | |
43 | RAYNAL Charlotte | 2002 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:30:31 | 803 | |
44 | SARLABOUS Marie-Anais | 2000 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:30:49 | 800 | |
45 | CHEZEAUX Emie | 2003 | AC TRÈBES | FRA | 1:30:66 | 797 | |
46 | FRANCHITTO Veniccia | 2003 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | 1:30:68 | 796 | |
47 | DUBOIS Marion | 2000 | CN CARPENTRAS | FRA | 1:31:30 | 784 | |
48 | JENKINS Matisse | 2002 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:32:71 | 757 | |
49 | MARTIN Alicia | 2000 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:32:77 | 756 | |
50 | CRUSIOT Lisa | 2003 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 1:32:86 | 754 | |
51 | PICUS Lilou | 2003 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:33:22 | 747 | |
52 | ESPOSITO Lauriane | 2001 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:33:92 | 734 | |
53 | LEMAIRE Camille | 2003 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 1:33:99 | 733 | |
54 | GLEIZES Lucie | 2003 | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:34:17 | 729 | |
55 | LOYER Lea | 2001 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | 1:36:81 | 681 | |
56 | ANCENAY Mathilde | 2002 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | 1:37:08 | 676 | |
57 | PASTOURELY Cloé | 2000 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | 1:38:22 | 655 | |
58 | POUTEAU Emmanuelle | 2003 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:38:45 | 651 | |
59 | MUNOZ Staecy | 2001 | CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS | FRA | 1:40:55 | 615 | |
60 | MOULIN Marina | 1999 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | - | Disq. | |
61 | THION Marie | 1998 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DEBERGHES Fanny | 1994 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:13:62 | 1165 | |
2 | SIMON Charlotte | 1998 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:14:79 | 1138 | |
3 | GUEZENEC Maéva | 2002 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:16:86 | 1090 | |
4 | FROUIN Meghan | 2001 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 1:17:37 | 1078 | |
5 | BEAUVILLIERS Leana | 2001 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 1:18:02 | 1063 | |
6 | COLLADO Noa | 2001 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:19:04 | 1040 | |
7 | LEAUTAUD Marion | 2000 | CN GAP | FRA | 1:19:27 | 1035 | |
8 | DUCRET Zoé | 2001 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 1:19:41 | 1032 | |
9 | CHEMOUNI Lison | 1998 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:20:36 | 1011 | |
10 | CODEVELLE Coralie | 1992 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 1:23:15 | 951 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | REMY Agathe | 2001 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:20:28 | 1013 | |
2 | LEMONNIER Elisa | 2000 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 1:22:10 | 973 | |
3 | MAUREL Sarah | 2001 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:22:63 | 962 | |
4 | JAMET Juliette | 2000 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:24:50 | 922 | |
5 | GIORDANENGO Anais | 2000 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | 1:27:84 | 853 | |
6 | VERGNE Léa | 2000 | CN GAP | FRA | 1:27:86 | 852 | |
7 | GUILLARME Maud | 2000 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:28:61 | 837 | |
8 | LAFOND Sonia | 2001 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:29:97 | 810 | |
9 | MONTAGNE Manon | 2001 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
10 | EZZAHR Inès | 2000 | C.N.P.P BOLLENE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AUBIN Enora | 2002 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:21:49 | 986 | |
2 | OROS Klara | 2003 | CN CASTELNAUDARY | FRA | 1:21:92 | 977 | |
3 | BOHER Mathilde | 2003 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:22:16 | 972 | |
4 | CASELLAS Chloé | 2003 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 1:22:47 | 965 | |
5 | PIAT Nellie | 2002 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 1:24:87 | 914 | |
6 | MOREL Luna | 2002 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:25:12 | 909 | |
7 | RIVIERE Anais | 2002 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:25:15 | 908 | |
8 | VIDAL Margaux | 2002 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 1:25:16 | 908 | |
9 | TAVERNET Emma | 2003 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:26:31 | 884 | |
10 | SERRANO Amélie | 2003 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:26:96 | 871 |