Régionale
ALES
Le Dimanche 11 Decembre 2016
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VIGUIER Antoine | 2003 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:04:78 | 965 | |
2 | SEMPERE Tom | 2003 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:05:78 | 938 | |
3 | CANO Alexian | 2003 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 1:08:25 | 874 | |
4 | ABIDI CHARLIER Rehan | 2003 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:08:46 | 869 | |
5 | VERHAEGE Loïc | 2003 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:08:65 | 864 | |
6 | JOURDAN Raphael | 2003 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:09:28 | 848 | |
7 | BERNABE Nathanaël | 2003 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:09:81 | 835 | |
8 | VALADON Yoann | 2003 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:10:60 | 815 | |
9 | COURBEZ Remi | 2004 | BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC | FRA | 1:11:42 | 795 | |
10 | POUZOULET Hugo | 2004 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 1:11:44 | 795 | |
11 | FEASSON Romain | 2003 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:11:59 | 791 | |
12 | TAHOURI Yassine | 2003 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:12:12 | 779 | |
13 | BERNABE Clarence | 2005 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:13:02 | 757 | |
14 | GURKOV Alexandre | 2004 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:13:13 | 754 | |
15 | GUYOT Noan | 2003 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:13:91 | 736 | |
16 | HABIT Eliott | 2004 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 1:14:10 | 732 | |
17 | TAHOURI Ilyes | 2003 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:14:71 | 718 | |
18 | LUCAS Alexandre | 2003 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:14:81 | 715 | |
19 | MARCHI Hugo | 2004 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 1:14:86 | 714 | |
20 | PACULL-MARQUIE Maxandre | 2003 | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:14:87 | 714 | |
21 | GUILBAUD Thomas | 2003 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 1:16:95 | 667 | |
22 | EXTRAT Milan | 2003 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:17:03 | 665 | |
23 | BELDA Yoan | 2004 | BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC | FRA | 1:18:90 | 624 | |
24 | OLLIER MORENO Paul | 2003 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:19:09 | 620 | |
25 | PERRET Simon | 2003 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 1:20:40 | 593 | |
26 | OTHEGUY Arthur | 2004 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:20:63 | 588 | |
27 | COLLA Julien | 2003 | AQUATIC CLUB COURNON | FRA | 1:20:84 | 583 | |
28 | RESPAUT Teiva | 2003 | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:21:01 | 580 | |
29 | LOMAKIN Serge | 2003 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:21:03 | 579 | |
30 | LAÏDI Enzo | 2004 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:21:07 | 579 | |
31 | ARADJ MELET Annis | 2005 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 1:22:23 | 555 | |
32 | PERSIGNY Jules | 2005 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 1:22:26 | 554 | |
33 | CECCHIN Cyriel | 2004 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:23:06 | 538 | |
34 | CAPO Mathys | 2004 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:23:59 | 528 | |
35 | COMBARNOUS Simon | 2004 | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | FRA | 1:23:85 | 522 | |
36 | DAUCH Axel | 2003 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 1:23:90 | 522 | |
37 | LOMBART Arthur | 2005 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:25:64 | 488 | |
38 | EL OURAINI Walid | 2005 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 1:26:59 | 470 | |
39 | GIRONES Ilian | 2005 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:26:87 | 465 | |
40 | FONSES Thomas | 2005 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 1:28:59 | 433 | |
41 | DA SILVA BASTOS Julian | 2003 | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | FRA | 1:28:93 | 427 | |
42 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Sacha | 2005 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:29:12 | 424 | |
43 | BERAHIA Slimane | 2004 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:29:32 | 420 | |
44 | NOURY Hugo | 2003 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 1:29:46 | 418 | |
45 | BONNEFOI Flavien | 2004 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:29:91 | 410 | |
46 | JARJAT Tom | 2005 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 1:31:59 | 381 | |
47 | BOURDONNÉ Lucas | 2004 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:31:78 | 378 | |
48 | GONZALEZ Maxime | 2005 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 1:32:43 | 367 | |
49 | POIRIER Rayen | 2003 | AQUATIC CLUB COURNON | FRA | 1:33:43 | 351 | |
50 | SENEGAS Lou | 2005 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:33:61 | 348 | |
51 | MARCHI Loris | 2004 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 1:33:77 | 346 | |
52 | OLTRA Flavio | 2005 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:36:78 | 299 | |
53 | BERENGER Eliott | 2005 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:36:97 | 296 | |
54 | ANGONNET Noah | 2004 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:37:70 | 286 | |
55 | GORY Pierre | 2003 | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | FRA | 1:38:77 | 270 | |
56 | TEJADA Paul | 2004 | CN LIMOUX | FRA | 1:39:41 | 261 | |
57 | RINEAU Mael | 2005 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 1:40:95 | 240 | |
58 | SMIETANA Sacha | 2005 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:41:08 | 239 | |
59 | CARRIERE Dorian | 2003 | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | FRA | 1:41:56 | 232 | |
60 | GUEZENEC Gaétan | 2005 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:42:16 | 225 | |
61 | ESTEBE Quentin | 2003 | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | FRA | 1:43:68 | 205 | |
62 | MENISSIER Richard | 2005 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 1:44:00 | 201 | |
63 | AGUILAR Jules | 2005 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 1:46:00 | 178 | |
64 | COMBES JOUBERT Tristan | 2004 | CN LIMOUX | FRA | 1:46:47 | 172 | |
65 | VIRAZEL-AHR Maxence | 2005 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:51:09 | 124 | |
66 | MENDEZ Jean | 2004 | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | FRA | 1:55:55 | 85 | |
67 | BOUDACHE Zakari | 2005 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:57:08 | 73 | |
68 | MOURET Téo | 2003 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
69 | GUYOT Thomas | 2004 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
70 | LAPORTE Noah | 2004 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SAINZ Russell | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:29:86 | 411 | |
2 | MANETTO Alexandre | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:32:00 | 375 | |
3 | PARISOT Nathan | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:11:43 | 6 | |
4 | BENMEZIANE Sami | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:13:80 | 2 |