Régionale
ALES
Le Dimanche 11 Decembre 2016
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEDUCQ Annette | 2004 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:10:62 | 987 | |
2 | OLIVIER Emma | 2004 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:12:09 | 949 | |
3 | FUSTER Candice | 2004 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:16:34 | 843 | |
4 | COLOMBIER Olivia | 2004 | CN CASTELNAUDARY | FRA | 1:16:96 | 828 | |
5 | VERDON Sylvine | 2004 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:17:55 | 814 | |
6 | BARRAL Flavie | 2004 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:17:94 | 805 | |
7 | ACOSTA-DEMARCO Anabella | 2004 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:18:17 | 800 | |
8 | PERU Romy | 2004 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:21:90 | 714 | |
9 | BAILLEUX Fiona | 2004 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 1:22:41 | 703 | |
10 | NONEA-RUIZ Selena | 2005 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:22:49 | 701 | |
11 | GRENIER Emmy | 2004 | CN CASTELNAUDARY | FRA | 1:22:83 | 693 | |
12 | HERAUD Julia | 2004 | BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC | FRA | 1:23:26 | 684 | |
13 | GARCIA Lisa | 2004 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:24:00 | 668 | |
14 | KHAMARI Inès | 2004 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:25:37 | 639 | |
15 | EL FOUNOUN Ines | 2004 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:25:46 | 637 | |
16 | MACIEL Manon | 2004 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:25:54 | 635 | |
17 | BOUVAREL Camille | 2005 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 1:26:21 | 621 | |
18 | MICHELON Romi | 2004 | BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC | FRA | 1:27:51 | 595 | |
19 | MOLAS Marie | 2004 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 1:27:84 | 588 | |
20 | LERAY Eden | 2005 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:28:72 | 570 | |
21 | AMHAJ Tasnim | 2005 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:29:63 | 552 | |
22 | RYON Léa | 2004 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 1:29:66 | 552 | |
23 | NIEL Joanne | 2004 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:29:90 | 547 | |
24 | PUCHE Emilie | 2004 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 1:30:07 | 544 | |
25 | BENSEDDIK Sofia | 2004 | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:30:16 | 542 | |
26 | POTEL Maëlys | 2004 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:31:16 | 523 | |
27 | BAUDRION Juliette | 2005 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 1:31:58 | 515 | |
28 | VERNIERE Paola | 2004 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:31:76 | 511 | |
29 | LADET Lucie | 2004 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 1:31:89 | 509 | |
30 | TAURINES Elise | 2006 | CN CASTELNAUDARY | FRA | 1:32:15 | 504 | |
31 | PERON Maelys | 2004 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 1:32:57 | 496 | |
32 | TESSON Lou | 2004 | AQUATIC CLUB COURNON | FRA | 1:33:21 | 484 | |
33 | MAGGI Solene | 2005 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 1:34:05 | 469 | |
34 | CHUECOS Oceane | 2005 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 1:34:84 | 455 | |
35 | SAMMUT Justine | 2004 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:35:25 | 448 | |
36 | ALBAFOUILLE Manon | 2005 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 1:35:26 | 447 | |
37 | BOSCH Anna | 2004 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 1:35:90 | 436 | |
38 | PAULET Emma | 2005 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:36:23 | 431 | |
39 | CARRILLO Flavie | 2005 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:36:40 | 428 | |
40 | LEMASSON Candice | 2006 | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:36:60 | 424 | |
41 | DESERT Lucie | 2005 | CN LIMOUX | FRA | 1:37:05 | 416 | |
42 | WALET Merryl | 2005 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 1:38:25 | 396 | |
43 | LANGER Iliona | 2006 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:40:36 | 362 | |
44 | PEPIN Camille | 2005 | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | FRA | 1:40:48 | 360 | |
45 | GARCIA Luna | 2004 | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | FRA | 1:40:77 | 356 | |
46 | ANDROUSIV Youliya | 2005 | CN CASTELNAUDARY | FRA | 1:41:59 | 343 | |
47 | BRUNEL Sarah | 2005 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:41:73 | 341 | |
48 | NEBOUT Lola | 2004 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 1:42:42 | 330 | |
49 | ACKERMANN Oriane | 2005 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:42:45 | 330 | |
50 | DRISS Célia | 2004 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:43:34 | 316 | |
51 | MATHIEU Louane | 2005 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:43:59 | 313 | |
52 | RAYNAUD Laurie | 2004 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 1:44:40 | 301 | |
53 | BIETRY Emma | 2005 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:44:82 | 295 | |
54 | SAILLANT Anouk | 2005 | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | FRA | 1:45:72 | 282 | |
55 | JENKINS Anaëlle | 2004 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:46:66 | 269 | |
56 | PREVOT Claire | 2004 | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | FRA | 1:46:88 | 266 | |
57 | ROUYMI Hnya | 2004 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 1:47:50 | 258 | |
58 | OLLIE Thea | 2005 | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | FRA | 1:47:94 | 252 | |
59 | FERNANDEZ TESTE Orane | 2006 | CN LIMOUX | FRA | 1:48:49 | 245 | |
60 | SOKOLOWSKI Alisson | 2005 | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:48:56 | 244 | |
61 | SUDRE Cyrielle | 2006 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:50:31 | 221 | |
62 | THERY Karine | 2005 | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | FRA | 1:51:58 | 206 | |
63 | JOUCLA Jade | 2004 | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | FRA | 1:51:94 | 202 | |
64 | TELLIER Lily | 2004 | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | FRA | 1:52:23 | 198 | |
65 | BOIRAL Clara | 2006 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:53:50 | 184 | |
66 | ALLARD Maïlys | 2005 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:55:60 | 161 | |
67 | ORR Chloé | 2006 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:05:48 | 73 | |
68 | MEZITI Inès | 2005 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
69 | LACOSTE Léa | 2005 | AQUATIC CLUB COURNON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
70 | AVIZOU Marie | 2006 | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | FRA | - | Disq. |