Départementale
BÉZIERS
Le Dimanche 16 Octobre 2016
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BERNET Jean-Patrick | 1992 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 2:10:87 | 1189 | |
2 | MROWINSKI Romain | 1994 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 2:11:29 | 1183 | |
3 | LAMBERT Hugo | 1993 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 2:12:83 | 1159 | |
4 | CLEMENT Valentin | 1994 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 2:15:89 | 1112 | |
5 | PERDU Baptiste | 1999 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 2:18:35 | 1075 | |
6 | GARCIA Gabriel | 1992 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:19:59 | 1056 | |
7 | LATIF Sophian | 1999 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 2:23:03 | 1006 | |
8 | LAMBERT Victor | 1998 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 2:23:29 | 1002 | |
9 | BONNET-ZAHEDI Darel | 2001 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 2:25:32 | 973 | |
10 | AMHAJ Elamine | 2000 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:26:51 | 956 | |
11 | MACIEL Dorian | 2002 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 2:28:92 | 922 | |
12 | OLTRA Mathias | 1997 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 2:29:80 | 910 | |
13 | SANTIAGO Axel | 2000 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:30:14 | 905 | |
14 | RABAGLIA Alexis | 1997 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 2:33:46 | 860 | |
15 | BAERT Paul | 2001 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:35:13 | 838 | |
16 | CASTELLON Pierre-Louis | 1999 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 2:36:54 | 820 | |
17 | WICHT Quentin | 2001 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 2:36:57 | 819 | |
18 | PEYRAUD Louis | 2001 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 2:37:13 | 812 | |
19 | PIGNATARO Christophe | 1997 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 2:37:27 | 810 | |
20 | HENON-HILAIRE Tom | 2001 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:38:20 | 798 | |
21 | CANDORE Xavier | 1999 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 2:39:61 | 780 | |
22 | KUBIAK Mathys | 2001 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 2:40:41 | 770 | |
23 | LOMAKIN Andreï | 2000 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 2:42:90 | 739 | |
24 | ISERN Bruno | 1995 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 2:43:57 | 730 | |
25 | TISSERAND Oscar | 2002 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 2:43:61 | 730 | |
26 | LEFRANC Quentin | 2001 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 2:44:60 | 718 | |
27 | ANDREU Antoine | 2001 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 2:45:95 | 701 | |
28 | LANCRENON Victor | 2000 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 2:46:34 | 697 | |
29 | TERESIAK Jules | 2001 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 2:46:98 | 689 | |
30 | TISSERAND Eliot | 2000 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 2:48:19 | 675 | |
31 | PERON Guilhem | 2002 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 2:53:14 | 617 | |
32 | DURAND Benjamin | 2000 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 2:54:80 | 598 | |
33 | RABAGLIA Robin | 2000 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 2:55:00 | 596 | |
34 | GONZALEZ Florian | 2002 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 2:56:89 | 575 | |
35 | BOIRON Corentin | 1992 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | - | Disq. | |
36 | BEHOT Nehemie | 2000 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | - | Disq. | |
37 | DENIS Hugo | 2001 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | - | Disq. |