Régionale
MONTPELLIER
Le Dimanche 06 Novembre 2016
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BREFUEL Simon | 1997 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:56:19 | 1307 | |
2 | MILLET Arthur | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:56:77 | 1288 | |
3 | JOURDAN Thibaut | 1995 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:57:18 | 1276 | |
4 | BARBES Pierrick | 1996 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:57:86 | 1254 | |
5 | SOULIER Christophe | 1984 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:58:39 | 1238 | |
6 | DIEUDONNE Louis | 1997 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 0:58:70 | 1229 | |
7 | LAMBERT Victor | 1998 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:59:25 | 1212 | |
8 | MERCIER Clément | 1998 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:59:87 | 1193 | |
9 | SIX Thomas | 1999 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 0:59:98 | 1190 | |
10 | NOUET Guilhem | 1997 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 1:01:07 | 1157 | |
11 | PESQUET Sidney | 2001 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 1:01:40 | 1147 | |
12 | MALET Nicolas | 1999 | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | FRA | 1:01:78 | 1136 | |
13 | LADET Julien | 1998 | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:01:80 | 1136 | |
14 | HUGUET Mathis | 2001 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 1:02:09 | 1127 | |
15 | BERGER Paul | 2000 | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | FRA | 1:03:42 | 1088 | |
16 | ARICAT Alexis | 1993 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:03:62 | 1083 | |
17 | ROCHA DE OLIVEIRA Amaury | 2000 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 1:06:06 | 1014 | |
18 | HENON-HILAIRE Tom | 2001 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:06:37 | 1005 | |
19 | LEFRANC Quentin | 2001 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:07:58 | 972 | |
20 | VERGNET Jonathan | 1997 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 1:11:45 | 869 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KOINDREDI Goroco | 1999 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:55:70 | 1229 | |
2 | BARBES Pierrick | 1996 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:57:79 | 1168 | |
3 | MURARO Clément | 1994 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:57:93 | 1164 | |
4 | NOUET Guilhem | 1997 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:58:23 | 1155 | |
5 | DUFOUR Simon | 1979 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:59:72 | 1113 | |
6 | MERCIER Clément | 1998 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:00:44 | 1093 | |
7 | ARICAT Alexis | 1993 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:02:87 | 1027 | |
8 | BERGER Paul | 2000 | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | FRA | 1:03:32 | 1014 | |
9 | DAHAN Sacha | 1999 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:03:47 | 1010 | |
10 | SERIO Gwenaël | 1992 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:04:13 | 993 | |
11 | CABASSUT Florent | 1998 | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:04:81 | 975 | |
12 | HENON-HILAIRE Tom | 2001 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:05:69 | 952 | |
13 | CROUZET Réno | 2001 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 1:06:22 | 938 | |
14 | MORLET James | 1994 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 1:07:19 | 913 | |
15 | AVENA Tom | 1998 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 1:07:91 | 895 | |
16 | LAFOSSE Arthur | 2002 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 1:09:68 | 851 | |
17 | BARTELT Hervé | 1970 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:10:30 | 836 | |
18 | GOUJOUT Romain | 2001 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 1:15:98 | 703 | |
19 | GIBBINS Patrick | 1969 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 1:21:74 | 581 | |
20 | CRUEGHE Clément | 2004 | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | FRA | 1:28:81 | 446 |