Régionale
MONTPELLIER
Du Samedi 28 Juin 2008 au Dimanche 29 Juin 2008
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | YAMOUT Nibal | 1993 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | 1:17:37 | 1137 | |
2 | CAUSSE Camille | 1993 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:20:61 | 1061 | |
3 | LORCA Laura | 1991 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 1:22:70 | 1013 | |
4 | PERCHEMINIER Léa | 1994 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:24:31 | 977 | |
5 | CZERNIC Audrey | 1994 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:25:03 | 961 | |
6 | SAUVAGEOT Clémence | 1994 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | 1:27:15 | 914 | |
7 | COSSON Coralie | 1993 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 1:27:61 | 905 | |
8 | LACLAUSTRA Marine | 1991 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:27:62 | 904 | |
9 | CALAS Elisa | 1993 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 1:29:83 | 858 | |
10 | BARDOU Alexandra | 1994 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:30:16 | 851 | |
11 | LETIN Sarah | 1991 | PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON ON | FRA | 1:30:16 | 851 | |
12 | CLUYOU Jessica | 1994 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | 1:30:47 | 844 | |
13 | HERNANDEZ Emma | 1994 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:30:56 | 842 | |
14 | MART Clémence | 1994 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:34:11 | 771 | |
15 | MARTY Claire | 1994 | CN CASTELNAUDARY | FRA | 1:36:64 | 721 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | YAMOUT Nibal | 1993 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | 1:18:71 | 1105 | |
2 | CAUSSE Camille | 1993 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:21:19 | 1047 | |
3 | CZERNIC Audrey | 1994 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:22:46 | 1018 | |
4 | LORCA Laura | 1991 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 1:22:53 | 1017 | |
5 | PERCHEMINIER Léa | 1994 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:24:81 | 966 | |
6 | SAUVAGEOT Clémence | 1994 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | 1:26:95 | 919 | |
7 | LACLAUSTRA Marine | 1991 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:28:27 | 890 | |
8 | COSSON Coralie | 1993 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 1:29:50 | 865 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LETIN Sarah | 1991 | PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON ON | FRA | 1:28:34 | 889 | |
2 | CLUYOU Jessica | 1994 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | 1:30:02 | 854 | |
3 | HERNANDEZ Emma | 1994 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:30:09 | 852 | |
4 | BARDOU Alexandra | 1994 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:30:09 | 852 | |
5 | CALAS Elisa | 1993 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 1:30:51 | 843 | |
6 | MARTY Claire | 1994 | CN CASTELNAUDARY | FRA | 1:35:22 | 749 |