Régionale
SAINT-RAPHAËL
Du Samedi 28 Juin 2008 au Dimanche 29 Juin 2008
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PETEL Maxime | 1989 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 2:15:91 | 1098 | |
2 | DEBOURGES William | 1991 | CN CANNES | FRA | 2:18:16 | 1066 | |
3 | PIVOT Maxime | 1993 | CN CANNES | FRA | 2:23:91 | 986 | |
4 | FRANCOIS Thomas | 1992 | CN CANNES | FRA | 2:23:96 | 985 | |
5 | KOUAME Amine | 1986 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 2:26:34 | 953 | |
6 | BERGIA Mathieu | 1993 | CN CANNES | FRA | 2:26:57 | 950 | |
7 | OZILOU LIVIERI Tom | 1992 | CN CANNES | FRA | 2:26:67 | 948 | |
8 | AUDOT Dorian | 1993 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 2:26:92 | 945 | |
9 | CUBA Thomas | 1990 | ASPTT NICE | FRA | 2:27:57 | 936 | |
10 | SARZOTTI Enzo | 1994 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 2:28:05 | 930 | |
11 | MUFFAT Quentin | 1994 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 2:28:95 | 918 | |
12 | HUBSCHWERLIN Jean | 1993 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:30:64 | 896 | |
13 | TROUILLET Yvan | 1993 | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | FRA | 2:31:33 | 887 | |
14 | WECKERLE Lucas | 1993 | CN CANNES | FRA | 2:34:05 | 852 | |
15 | BISGAMBIGLIA Quentin | 1994 | DAUPHINS GRASSE | FRA | 2:35:26 | 836 | |
16 | KATOUH Karim | 1993 | CN CANNES | FRA | 2:35:40 | 835 | |
17 | REDON Hervé | 1994 | CNS VALLAURIS | FRA | 2:37:78 | 805 | |
18 | DOUTRE Thomas | 1994 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 2:39:48 | 784 | |
19 | MAZZONI Nicolas | 1993 | ROQUEBRUNE NATATION | FRA | 2:41:05 | 765 | |
20 | BARALE Maurin | 1994 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 2:41:89 | 755 | |
21 | BOURDIN Thomas | 1986 | CN CANNES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
22 | FOURTIER Arnaud | 1994 | CN CANNES | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KOUAME Amine | 1986 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 2:14:36 | 1121 | |
2 | PETEL Maxime | 1989 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 2:14:56 | 1118 | |
3 | PIVOT Maxime | 1993 | CN CANNES | FRA | 2:15:79 | 1100 | |
4 | DEBOURGES William | 1991 | CN CANNES | FRA | 2:18:80 | 1057 | |
5 | BERGIA Mathieu | 1993 | CN CANNES | FRA | 2:22:81 | 1001 | |
6 | FRANCOIS Thomas | 1992 | CN CANNES | FRA | 2:25:68 | 962 | |
7 | AUDOT Dorian | 1993 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 2:28:10 | 929 | |
8 | OZILOU LIVIERI Tom | 1992 | CN CANNES | FRA | 2:39:67 | 782 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CUBA Thomas | 1990 | ASPTT NICE | FRA | 2:27:00 | 944 | |
2 | SARZOTTI Enzo | 1994 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 2:27:10 | 942 | |
3 | TROUILLET Yvan | 1993 | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | FRA | 2:27:26 | 940 | |
4 | HUBSCHWERLIN Jean | 1993 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:27:90 | 932 | |
5 | MUFFAT Quentin | 1994 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 2:30:68 | 895 | |
6 | BISGAMBIGLIA Quentin | 1994 | DAUPHINS GRASSE | FRA | 2:33:72 | 856 | |
7 | WECKERLE Lucas | 1993 | CN CANNES | FRA | 2:33:95 | 853 | |
8 | KATOUH Karim | 1993 | CN CANNES | FRA | 2:46:02 | 706 |