Régionale
SAINT-RAPHAËL
Du Samedi 28 Juin 2008 au Dimanche 29 Juin 2008
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOUYSSET Amandine | 1986 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:59:54 | 1199 | National |
2 | MARTIN Lydie | 1991 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:00:46 | 1170 | National |
3 | BREMOND Maëva | 1991 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:00:90 | 1156 | National |
4 | PUJOL Julie | 1990 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:01:79 | 1128 | Interregional |
5 | BELLAGUET Sophie | 1991 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 1:01:83 | 1126 | National |
6 | MARCADAL Célia | 1989 | ASPTT TOULON | FRA | 1:01:84 | 1126 | Interregional |
7 | DIMITROFF Anne | 1992 | AMSL FRÉJUS | FRA | 1:02:05 | 1120 | National |
8 | ABERT Marion | 1993 | ASPTT TOULON | FRA | 1:02:57 | 1104 | National |
9 | BOUTHIER Alexandra | 1992 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:03:43 | 1077 | Interregional |
10 | NOUGUIER Marilyne | 1992 | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | FRA | 1:03:47 | 1076 | Interregional |
11 | DILLMANN Leslie | 1989 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:03:50 | 1075 | Interregional |
12 | ROGER Sophie | 1994 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 1:03:77 | 1067 | National |
13 | JUGNET Marie | 1993 | CNS VALLAURIS | FRA | 1:03:86 | 1064 | National |
14 | TRINQUIER Angélique | 1991 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 1:04:07 | 1058 | Interregional |
15 | MORADEI Flore | 1991 | CN DRAGUIGNAN | FRA | 1:04:19 | 1054 | Interregional |
16 | BUCHHOLZ Juliette | 1993 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | 1:04:69 | 1039 | Interregional |
17 | RIERA Florence | 1979 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 1:04:85 | 1034 | Regional |
18 | MOAL Ludivine | 1991 | CNS VALLAURIS | FRA | 1:04:89 | 1033 | Interregional |
19 | ALBERTINI Julie | 1993 | TEAM BASTIA NATATION TRIATHLON | FRA | 1:05:05 | 1028 | Interregional |
20 | SALELLES Marion | 1994 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 1:05:29 | 1021 | National |
21 | LAMPIN Eva | 1994 | CN CANNES | FRA | 1:05:42 | 1017 | National |
22 | GRISTI Sidney | 1993 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:05:52 | 1014 | Interregional |
23 | FRATANI Laura | 1993 | ASPTT BASTIA | FRA | 1:05:59 | 1012 | Interregional |
24 | ROQUES Adeline | 1993 | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | FRA | 1:05:63 | 1011 | Interregional |
25 | AIRALE Alizée | 1991 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 1:05:68 | 1010 | Interregional |
26 | MOUSSU Nadège | 1993 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:05:69 | 1009 | Interregional |
27 | VASSE Johanna | 1993 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 1:05:83 | 1005 | Interregional |
28 | RENAUD Marion | 1992 | CN DRAGUIGNAN | FRA | 1:06:33 | 990 | Regional |
29 | BIRON Marie | 1993 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 1:06:50 | 985 | Interregional |
30 | TAKFORYAN Sarah | 1991 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 1:06:50 | 985 | Regional |
31 | TRINQUIER Amelie | 1994 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 1:06:82 | 976 | Interregional |
32 | AYMARD Anna | 1994 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | 1:06:85 | 975 | Interregional |
33 | PELLEGRIN Sacha | 1994 | CNS VALLAURIS | FRA | 1:06:90 | 974 | Interregional |
34 | FERNANDES Jessica | 1991 | ASPTT BASTIA | FRA | 1:06:96 | 972 | Regional |
35 | DELGRANGE Marion | 1993 | DAUPHINS GRASSE | FRA | 1:07:22 | 965 | Regional |
36 | LUNET DE LAJONQUIERE Maxine | 1994 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | 1:07:24 | 964 | Interregional |
37 | MERISIER Laura | 1994 | DAUPHINS GRASSE | FRA | 1:07:57 | 954 | Interregional |
38 | COMPARAT Mélodie | 1994 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:07:71 | 950 | Interregional |
39 | DIS Marie | 1994 | CN CANNES | FRA | 1:07:77 | 949 | Interregional |
40 | CARPINI Aurélia | 1991 | ASPTT BASTIA | FRA | 1:07:96 | 943 | Regional |
41 | LICARI Joanna | 1992 | CN CANNES | FRA | 1:08:39 | 931 | Regional |
42 | ELEGANT Morgan | 1994 | CNS VALLAURIS | FRA | 1:08:66 | 923 | Regional |
43 | FISCHER Christelle | 1992 | ROQUEBRUNE NATATION | FRA | 1:08:72 | 922 | Regional |
44 | MATHY Johanna | 1990 | NICE LA SEMEUSE | FRA | 1:08:90 | 917 | Departemental 50 |
45 | MULET Solène | 1993 | ASPTT TOULON | FRA | 1:08:97 | 915 | Regional |
46 | LA POINTE Lucie | 1994 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 1:09:27 | 906 | Regional |
47 | TAKFORYAN Gaëlle | 1992 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 1:09:38 | 903 | Departemental 50 |
48 | BENETEAU Leria | 1993 | ASPTT BASTIA | FRA | 1:09:39 | 903 | Regional |
49 | CAUWEL Joanna | 1994 | AMSL FRÉJUS | FRA | 1:09:51 | 900 | Regional |
50 | SOLIMEIS Alexia | 1994 | CN CANNES | FRA | 1:10:04 | 885 | Regional |
51 | CATTEAU Julie | 1994 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 1:10:06 | 884 | Regional |
52 | JAWORSKI Camille | 1991 | NICE LA SEMEUSE | FRA | 1:10:23 | 880 | Departemental 50 |
53 | FROMENTAL Fiona | 1994 | CN CANNES | FRA | 1:10:35 | 876 | Regional |
54 | PRAT Victoria | 1994 | ROQUEBRUNE NATATION | FRA | 1:10:40 | 875 | Regional |
55 | GUTNECHT Fanny | 1994 | CN DRAGUIGNAN | FRA | 1:10:71 | 866 | Regional |
56 | GILLET Victoria | 1993 | ROQUEBRUNE NATATION | FRA | 1:11:20 | 853 | Departemental 50 |
57 | VAUGRAND Mélanie | 1993 | ASPTT BASTIA | FRA | 1:11:80 | 837 | Departemental 50 |
58 | GINAC Léa | 1991 | ASPTT NICE | FRA | 1:11:80 | 837 | Departemental 50 |
59 | HALHOUL Layla | 1993 | ASPTT BASTIA | FRA | 1:12:06 | 830 | Departemental 50 |
60 | OLLEON Marine | 1994 | AMSL FRÉJUS | FRA | 1:12:10 | 829 | Departemental 50 |
61 | GIOLLO Emma | 1993 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 1:12:19 | 826 | Departemental 50 |
62 | LUCIANI Stacy | 1994 | TEAM BASTIA NATATION TRIATHLON | FRA | 1:12:35 | 822 | Departemental 50 |
63 | PIGEAT Marie | 1990 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 1:12:66 | 814 | |
64 | BACONNIER Camille | 1992 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 1:12:73 | 812 | Departemental 50 |
65 | RIA Emilie | 1991 | ROQUEBRUNE NATATION | FRA | 1:14:00 | 779 | Departemental 50 |
66 | TEDESCO Romane | 1993 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:14:04 | 778 | Departemental 50 |
67 | AIT ALI Anissa | 1992 | ASPTT NICE | FRA | 1:14:19 | 774 | Departemental 50 |
68 | NOURI Aurélie | 1994 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 1:15:51 | 740 | Departemental 50 |
69 | MARTINS Victoria | 1994 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:16:25 | 721 | Departemental 50 |
70 | OLIVERO Clio | 1993 | ROQUEBRUNE NATATION | FRA | 1:16:59 | 713 | |
71 | MERESSE Julie | 1994 | DAUPHINS GRASSE | FRA | 1:16:96 | 704 | Departemental 50 |
72 | RANDRIA Jessica | 1993 | CN CANNES | FRA | 1:17:24 | 697 | |
73 | TOULEMONDE Julie | 1993 | DAUPHINS GRASSE | FRA | 1:21:05 | 606 | |
74 | EL OUARDANI Sarah | 1993 | ASPTT NICE | FRA | 1:21:58 | 594 | |
75 | BROFFERIO Lauren | 1989 | CN DRAGUIGNAN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
76 | LAUGIER JARREAU Camilla | 1993 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
77 | BOULET Charlotte | 1992 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
78 | MARIANI Julie | 1994 | CN DRAGUIGNAN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
79 | PAGANOT Tracy | 1991 | ROQUEBRUNE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
80 | MAYEL Emira | 1994 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
81 | SORO Giulia | 1992 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
82 | SENECTAIRE Caroline | 1993 | CN CANNES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
83 | FANOUILLERE Léa | 1995 | AMSL FRÉJUS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
84 | PERRIOT Marie | 1994 | DAUPHINS GRASSE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
85 | ACCRISTO Noémie | 1991 | DAUPHINS GRASSE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
86 | MARCOS Cindy | 1994 | ASPTT TOULON | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOUYSSET Amandine | 1986 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:58:51 | 1233 | National |
2 | MARCADAL Célia | 1989 | ASPTT TOULON | FRA | 0:59:68 | 1195 | National |
3 | MARTIN Lydie | 1991 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:00:34 | 1173 | National |
4 | BELLAGUET Sophie | 1991 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 1:01:42 | 1139 | National |
5 | BREMOND Maëva | 1991 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:01:64 | 1132 | National |
6 | DIMITROFF Anne | 1992 | AMSL FRÉJUS | FRA | 1:02:30 | 1112 | National |
7 | PUJOL Julie | 1990 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:02:60 | 1103 | Interregional |
8 | ABERT Marion | 1993 | ASPTT TOULON | FRA | 1:02:61 | 1102 | National |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NOUGUIER Marilyne | 1992 | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | FRA | 1:02:33 | 1111 | National |
2 | DILLMANN Leslie | 1989 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:03:29 | 1081 | Interregional |
3 | ROGER Sophie | 1994 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 1:03:39 | 1078 | National |
4 | BOUTHIER Alexandra | 1992 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:04:38 | 1048 | Interregional |
5 | ALBERTINI Julie | 1993 | TEAM BASTIA NATATION TRIATHLON | FRA | 1:04:97 | 1031 | Interregional |
6 | TRINQUIER Angélique | 1991 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 1:05:12 | 1026 | Interregional |
7 | MORADEI Flore | 1991 | CN DRAGUIGNAN | FRA | 1:05:54 | 1014 | Interregional |
8 | MOAL Ludivine | 1991 | CNS VALLAURIS | FRA | 1:05:55 | 1013 | Interregional |