Régionale
BÉZIERS
Du Samedi 03 Decembre 2016 au Dimanche 04 Decembre 2016
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NOUET Guilhem | 1997 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:26:90 | 1174 | |
2 | BERNET Jean-Patrick | 1992 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:27:44 | 1142 | |
3 | BARBES Pierrick | 1996 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:28:42 | 1085 | |
4 | MERCIER Clément | 1998 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:28:65 | 1071 | |
5 | DANIEL Jean | 1993 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:28:89 | 1058 | |
6 | MALET Nicolas | 1999 | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:05 | 1049 | |
7 | PESENTI Florent | 1983 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:29:11 | 1045 | |
8 | HUGUET Mathis | 2001 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 0:29:23 | 1038 | |
9 | AMHAJ Elamine | 2000 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:29:58 | 1019 | |
10 | DUICAN Robert-Ionut | 2001 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:29:67 | 1014 | |
11 | LADET Julien | 1998 | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:29:70 | 1012 | |
12 | SPESSOTTO Johan | 2000 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 0:29:75 | 1009 | |
13 | ALIBERT Pierre | 1996 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:29:75 | 1009 | |
14 | PESQUET Sidney | 2001 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 0:29:76 | 1009 | |
15 | RABAGLIA Alexis | 1997 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:29:80 | 1007 | |
16 | BERGER Paul | 2000 | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | FRA | 0:29:84 | 1004 | |
17 | CAUSSE Vincent | 2002 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:29:98 | 997 | |
18 | LOUART Mathis | 2002 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 0:30:10 | 990 | |
19 | ROGER Ivan | 2001 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:30:10 | 990 | |
20 | MOYANO Alban | 1998 | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | FRA | 0:30:68 | 958 | |
21 | LEFRANC Quentin | 2001 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:30:80 | 952 | |
22 | MOROSO-BARRE Vincent | 1999 | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | FRA | 0:30:92 | 945 | |
23 | HENON-HILAIRE Tom | 2001 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:31:15 | 933 | |
24 | GUIGNARD Loïc | 1998 | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | FRA | 0:31:17 | 932 | |
25 | MONS GONCALVES Romaric | 2000 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 0:31:22 | 929 | |
26 | MARTY Paul | 2002 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:76 | 901 | |
27 | TIMMS Yoann | 1997 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 0:31:79 | 899 | |
28 | LOMAKIN Andreï | 2000 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:31:81 | 898 | |
29 | LAFOSSE Arthur | 2002 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 0:31:82 | 897 | |
30 | TELLIER Théo | 2002 | BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC | FRA | 0:31:82 | 897 | |
31 | GERI Hugo | 2002 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 0:31:93 | 892 | |
32 | BEJAOUI Aymen | 2001 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 0:32:60 | 857 | |
33 | TRAUCHESSEC Baptiste | 1999 | CN ATLANTIE | FRA | 0:32:87 | 843 | |
34 | MICHAUD Noah | 2002 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 0:33:00 | 837 | |
35 | ALMERGE Simon | 1999 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 0:33:35 | 819 | |
36 | HEBRARD Paul | 2002 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:33:50 | 811 | |
37 | BUFFOLO Flavien | 2001 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 0:34:12 | 781 | |
38 | FOUCHARD Romain | 2002 | AC TRÈBES | FRA | 0:34:59 | 758 | |
39 | ANDRE Lucas | 2002 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 0:34:98 | 739 | |
40 | PEDRO-LEAL Dorian | 1996 | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
41 | CAUSSE Adrien | 2001 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
42 | DORDONNAT Lucas | 2001 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |