Régionale
BÉZIERS
Du Samedi 03 Decembre 2016 au Dimanche 04 Decembre 2016
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PICAULT Solweig | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:21:18 | 1165 | |
2 | REMBERT Eléonore | 2001 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:21:52 | 1160 | |
3 | MAHIEU Pauline | 1999 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 2:22:08 | 1152 | |
4 | FROUIN Meghan | 2001 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 2:22:33 | 1149 | |
5 | DEVILLARD Alessandra | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:24:08 | 1124 | |
6 | TOUILI Lila | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:24:32 | 1121 | |
7 | BEAUVILLIERS Leana | 2001 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 2:28:34 | 1065 | |
8 | LAVERGNE Nina | 1998 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:29:05 | 1055 | |
9 | HEDLEY Elise | 2001 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | 2:30:50 | 1036 | |
10 | MONTAGNE Manon | 2001 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:30:60 | 1034 | |
11 | DUCRET Zoé | 2001 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 2:31:07 | 1028 | |
12 | COLLIER Létizia | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 2:31:49 | 1022 | |
13 | MOREL Juliette | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 2:31:72 | 1019 | |
14 | GHILARDI Carla | 2001 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 2:32:21 | 1013 | |
15 | DORLIN Shellen | 2002 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:32:80 | 1005 | |
16 | GHILARDI Lisa | 1999 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 2:33:38 | 997 | |
17 | AUNE Marie | 1998 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 2:34:04 | 988 | |
18 | MAUREL Sarah | 2001 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:34:30 | 985 | |
19 | GESSE Delphine | 2000 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 2:34:34 | 984 | |
20 | RAMON Mae | 2000 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:34:54 | 982 | |
21 | GUEZENEC Maéva | 2002 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 2:34:62 | 981 | |
22 | MOULIN Marina | 1999 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 2:34:76 | 979 | |
23 | FABICK Celine | 2000 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 2:35:40 | 971 | |
24 | CASTEL Ainhoa | 2001 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:36:10 | 961 | |
25 | MOREL Luna | 2002 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:36:26 | 959 | |
26 | REMY Agathe | 2001 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:36:39 | 958 | |
27 | OROS Klara | 2003 | CN CASTELNAUDARY | FRA | 2:36:58 | 955 | |
28 | GLANGETAS Cecile | 2001 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 2:36:61 | 955 | |
29 | PIENNE Laura | 2001 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 2:36:67 | 954 | |
30 | TAVERNET Emma | 2003 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 2:37:08 | 949 | |
31 | LARET Fanny | 2001 | AC TRÈBES | FRA | 2:37:86 | 939 | |
32 | AUBIN Enora | 2002 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:38:07 | 936 | |
33 | RICHARD Lea | 2003 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 2:38:91 | 925 | |
34 | BORDERES Lyson | 2001 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 2:39:49 | 918 | |
35 | BONIFAS Louise | 2003 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 2:39:72 | 915 | |
36 | CROS Tiphaine | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 2:40:27 | 908 | |
37 | PIRES Léa | 1999 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:41:49 | 893 | |
38 | FALZON Elodie | 2003 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 2:43:13 | 872 | |
39 | RAYNAL Charlotte | 2002 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 2:43:31 | 870 | |
40 | CRAMBES Annelise | 2003 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:44:24 | 859 | |
41 | FRAPPE Aurore | 2000 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 2:44:28 | 858 | |
42 | SERRANO Amélie | 2003 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:44:47 | 856 | |
43 | DAFFOS Anaelle | 2001 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 2:45:24 | 846 | |
44 | CHASSAING Marine | 2002 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:45:62 | 842 | |
45 | FRAPPE Capucine | 2003 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 2:46:69 | 829 | |
46 | FOX Poppy | 2002 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 2:47:60 | 818 | |
47 | DA CUNHA-BARDOT Elisa | 2001 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 2:48:22 | 810 | |
48 | IMBERT Benedicte | 2003 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:48:61 | 806 | |
49 | CHEZEAUX Emie | 2003 | AC TRÈBES | FRA | 2:49:15 | 799 | |
50 | ROBLET Camille | 2003 | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | FRA | 2:49:22 | 798 | |
51 | CAVAILLE Justine | 2001 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 2:49:31 | 797 | |
52 | MARAVAL Romane | 2003 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 2:50:08 | 788 | |
53 | MARTIN Alicia | 2000 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 2:50:23 | 787 | |
54 | MENISSIER Ema | 2002 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 2:51:48 | 772 | |
55 | DELBOEUF Léa | 2002 | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | FRA | 2:54:38 | 738 | |
56 | JENKINS Matisse | 2002 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 2:54:60 | 736 | |
57 | CLIMENT Célia | 2003 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 2:54:63 | 736 | |
58 | BASILLE Lora | 2002 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 2:55:18 | 729 | |
59 | MALET Fiona | 2003 | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | FRA | 2:55:80 | 722 | |
60 | CRUSIOT Lisa | 2003 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 2:56:34 | 716 | |
61 | BORTONE Clara | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 3:04:54 | 627 | |
62 | TISSIER Clotilde | 1995 | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 3:10:76 | 564 | |
63 | FERNANDEZ Eva | 2003 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
64 | GREGET Manon | 2002 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
65 | LADREYT Laura | 2003 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
66 | SERNA Elisa | 2002 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
67 | GAUCH Victoria | 2002 | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |