Nationale
MONACO
Du Samedi 04 Juin 2016 au Dimanche 05 Juin 2016
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KOPTELOV Evgeny | 1993 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:57:75 | 1354 | |
2 | KENDERESI Tamas | 1996 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:59:16 | 1331 | |
3 | POPRAWA Michal Adam | 1994 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:59:32 | 1329 | |
4 | MARTON Richard | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:01:62 | 1292 | |
5 | YU Yingbiao | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:01:81 | 1289 | |
6 | LE CLOS Chad Guy Bertrand | 1992 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:01:97 | 1286 | |
7 | BERTOLDI Matteo | 1997 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:02:54 | 1277 | |
8 | ZHOU Shuchang | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:04:01 | 1254 | |
9 | KHENDRICHE Lounis | 1997 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:05:72 | 1227 | |
10 | PETIT Ambroise | 1995 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 2:08:20 | 1189 | |
11 | GRANDJEAN Hugo | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:08:92 | 1178 | |
12 | GUILLOT Victor | 1998 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 2:12:09 | 1130 | |
13 | BINNEMA Josiah | 1997 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:14:59 | 1094 | |
14 | BOUABDALLAH Hedi | 1999 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 2:17:77 | 1048 | |
15 | DREOSSI Davide | 1993 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:18:60 | 1036 | |
16 | KHALIL Adib * | 2002 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 2:19:71 | 1020 | |
17 | BROGIALDI Léo | 1999 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 2:24:53 | 953 | |
18 | SHIMIZU Ruka | 1996 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 2:26:99 | 920 | |
19 | AQUILINA Anton | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:33:64 | 833 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LE CLOS Chad Guy Bertrand | 1992 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:54:80 | 1402 | |
2 | KENDERESI Tamas | 1996 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:55:11 | 1397 | |
3 | KOPTELOV Evgeny | 1993 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:57:88 | 1352 | |
4 | YU Yingbiao | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:58:94 | 1335 | |
5 | POPRAWA Michal Adam | 1994 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:59:71 | 1322 | |
6 | MARTON Richard | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:01:59 | 1292 | |
7 | BERTOLDI Matteo | 1997 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:03:63 | 1260 | |
8 | ZHOU Shuchang | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:03:69 | 1259 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KHENDRICHE Lounis | 1997 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:04:03 | 1254 | |
2 | PETIT Ambroise | 1995 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 2:06:39 | 1217 | |
3 | GRANDJEAN Hugo | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:09:99 | 1162 | |
4 | GUILLOT Victor | 1998 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 2:12:03 | 1131 | |
5 | BOUABDALLAH Hedi | 1999 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 2:13:28 | 1113 | |
6 | BINNEMA Josiah | 1997 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:14:04 | 1102 | |
7 | KHALIL Adib * | 2002 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 2:18:50 | 1037 | |
8 | DREOSSI Davide | 1993 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | - | Disq. |