Nationale
MONACO
Du Samedi 04 Juin 2016 au Dimanche 05 Juin 2016
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GLANIA Jan Philip | 1988 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:54:60 | 1357 | |
2 | CARLSSON Mattias | 1990 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:56:73 | 1290 | |
3 | JIN Yan | 1993 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:56:86 | 1286 | |
4 | LACOURT Camille | 1985 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:56:92 | 1284 | |
5 | GARASYMOVYTCH Oleg | 1997 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 0:56:95 | 1283 | |
6 | TREFFERS Benjamin | 1991 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:57:32 | 1271 | |
7 | DI TORA Mirco | 1986 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:57:32 | 1271 | |
8 | ORANGE Maxence | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:57:36 | 1270 | |
9 | PETTERSSON Axel | 1995 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:57:41 | 1268 | |
10 | BEDEL Paul-Gabriel | 1994 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:57:53 | 1265 | |
11 | DUY KHOI Tran | 1997 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:57:67 | 1260 | |
12 | RANDO GALVEZ Juan Miguel | 1988 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:57:83 | 1255 | |
13 | XU Wenquan | 1997 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:58:12 | 1246 | |
14 | GIRALT PIDEMONT Jan | 1996 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:58:18 | 1245 | |
15 | JUSTUS Calvyn dyllin | 1995 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:58:37 | 1239 | |
16 | MATHIEU Geoffroy | 1997 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:58:37 | 1239 | |
17 | HERLEM Antoine | 1999 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:00:39 | 1177 | |
18 | FLOWERS Mackenzie | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:01:56 | 1143 | |
19 | BINNEMA Josiah | 1997 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:02:12 | 1126 | |
20 | CHADA Daniel | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:03:72 | 1080 | |
21 | RACO Anthony | 1996 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 1:04:00 | 1072 | |
22 | CHIABAUT Théo | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:04:27 | 1064 | |
23 | BORZENKO Sergey | 2000 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 1:04:58 | 1055 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GLANIA Jan Philip | 1988 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:54:07 | 1374 | |
2 | LACOURT Camille | 1985 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:54:78 | 1351 | |
3 | TREFFERS Benjamin | 1991 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:55:40 | 1332 | |
4 | CARLSSON Mattias | 1990 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:55:92 | 1315 | |
5 | GARASYMOVYTCH Oleg | 1997 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 0:56:44 | 1299 | |
6 | JIN Yan | 1993 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:56:52 | 1296 | |
7 | PETTERSSON Axel | 1995 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:57:64 | 1261 | |
8 | ORANGE Maxence | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:57:71 | 1259 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BEDEL Paul-Gabriel | 1994 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:57:17 | 1276 | |
2 | MATHIEU Geoffroy | 1997 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:57:53 | 1265 | |
3 | GIRALT PIDEMONT Jan | 1996 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:57:54 | 1264 | |
4 | XU Wenquan | 1997 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:57:62 | 1262 | |
5 | FLOWERS Mackenzie | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:00:34 | 1179 | |
6 | HERLEM Antoine | 1999 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:00:80 | 1165 | |
7 | DUY KHOI Tran | 1997 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:03:34 | 1091 | |
8 | BINNEMA Josiah | 1997 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | - | Disq. |