Régionale
LE PORT
Du Samedi 16 Avril 2016 au Dimanche 17 Avril 2016
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PAYET Loïk | 2000 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 0:54:47 | 1137 | |
2 | BENARD Baptiste | 2000 | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | FRA | 0:56:80 | 1059 | |
3 | CORBEAU Devrick | 1998 | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | FRA | 0:57:34 | 1041 | |
4 | SOUPARAYAPOULE Thomas | 1999 | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:57:46 | 1037 | |
5 | MONIER Aymeric | 2001 | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:57:91 | 1023 | |
6 | TRINEZ Corentin | 2002 | CN POSSESSION | FRA | 0:58:08 | 1017 | |
7 | TARCILE Quentin | 2001 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 0:58:33 | 1009 | |
8 | DELMOTTE Damien | 1999 | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | FRA | 0:58:43 | 1006 | |
9 | BEGUE Lucas | 2000 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 0:58:60 | 1000 | |
10 | LE MERCIER Paul | 1998 | STE-MARIE AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 0:58:91 | 990 | |
11 | ZOOGONES Arnaud | 1999 | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | FRA | 0:59:61 | 968 | |
12 | MARAY Enzo | 2001 | STE-MARIE AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 0:59:70 | 965 | |
13 | MOMBRIS Patrick | 2000 | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | FRA | 0:59:71 | 965 | |
14 | DONZ Nicolas | 2001 | MOUFIA AQUATIK | FRA | 0:59:88 | 960 | |
15 | LUCIAN Tonny | 2001 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 1:00:67 | 935 | |
16 | NEAU Grégoire | 1999 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 1:00:69 | 934 | |
17 | ALAGUIRY Guillaume | 2000 | STE-MARIE AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 1:00:97 | 926 | |
18 | SFERI Marwan | 2002 | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:01:35 | 914 | |
19 | TOMSON Loïc | 2001 | STE-MARIE AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 1:01:50 | 910 | |
20 | GRONDIN Jerome | 2000 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 1:01:52 | 909 | |
21 | NICOLAS Djilian | 2002 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 1:01:59 | 907 | |
22 | CHECOT Romain | 2000 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 1:01:65 | 905 | |
23 | GAUDENS Rayan | 1999 | AQUATIC CLUB DE L'EST REUNION | FRA | 1:02:11 | 891 | |
24 | CARDIA Olivier | 2001 | VUE BELLE NATATION ST PAUL | FRA | 1:02:17 | 889 | |
25 | GRONDIN Thomas | 2001 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 1:02:18 | 889 | |
26 | MARTY Bastien | 2001 | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:02:28 | 886 | |
27 | RANGUIN Wilhem | 2000 | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:02:64 | 875 | |
28 | ROPAULD Lukas | 2002 | MOUFIA AQUATIK | FRA | 1:02:97 | 865 | |
29 | RIVIÈRE Clément | 2003 | CAPRICORNE SUD N ST-PIERRE | FRA | 1:03:15 | 860 | |
30 | PREVOST Yvan | 1999 | OUEST NATATION RÉUNION | FRA | 1:03:20 | 858 | |
31 | BOUCHER Millian | 2002 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 1:03:98 | 835 | |
32 | FUCHS Loris | 2001 | MOUFIA AQUATIK | FRA | 1:04:52 | 820 | |
33 | TURPIN Sébastien | 2002 | CN POSSESSION | FRA | 1:04:60 | 817 | |
34 | LEBON-FROMET Théo | 2002 | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:04:83 | 811 | |
35 | CYRIAQUE Yvan | 1999 | OUEST NATATION RÉUNION | FRA | 1:04:99 | 806 | |
36 | SATRE Eliott | 2001 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 1:05:25 | 798 | |
37 | ANDRÉANI Nicolas | 2000 | CAPRICORNE SUD N ST-PIERRE | FRA | 1:05:48 | 792 | |
38 | RAMAYE Laurent | 2002 | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:05:76 | 784 | |
39 | IGOUF Pierrick | 2001 | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | FRA | 1:05:76 | 784 | |
40 | FOULQUIER Tom | 2002 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 1:06:10 | 774 | |
41 | GALTIER Xavier | 2001 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 1:06:70 | 758 | |
42 | CHAVEROU Guillaume | 2000 | CAPRICORNE SUD N ST-PIERRE | FRA | 1:07:08 | 747 | |
43 | FRAYSSE Romain | 1999 | VUE BELLE NATATION ST PAUL | FRA | 1:07:11 | 746 | |
44 | SENESCAT Pablo | 2002 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 1:07:13 | 746 | |
45 | AH-VON Etienne | 2001 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 1:07:26 | 742 | |
46 | BIANCHI Guilhem | 2000 | MOUFIA AQUATIK | FRA | 1:07:49 | 736 | |
47 | ANDRE Cholan | 2001 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 1:07:66 | 731 | |
48 | ADAM Nemo | 2001 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 1:07:72 | 729 | |
49 | CAYAMBO Vincent | 2001 | CAPRICORNE SUD N ST-PIERRE | FRA | 1:07:75 | 728 | |
50 | DAVY Léo | 2002 | MOUFIA AQUATIK | FRA | 1:08:68 | 703 | |
51 | DORVAL Guillaume | 2001 | VUE BELLE NATATION ST PAUL | FRA | 1:09:70 | 676 | |
52 | DESIRE Olivier | 2001 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 1:11:05 | 641 | |
53 | BENHAMOU Rayan | 2004 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 1:12:51 | 604 | |
54 | BIANCHI Arnaud | 2002 | MOUFIA AQUATIK | FRA | 1:12:51 | 604 | |
55 | WOLFF Lucas | 2001 | OUEST NATATION RÉUNION | FRA | 1:12:65 | 601 | |
56 | BALLOT Mathias | 2002 | CN POSSESSION | FRA | 1:13:13 | 589 | |
57 | BETON Jean-Noah | 2003 | NATATION CLUB ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 1:13:91 | 570 | |
58 | PIERRÉ Baptiste | 2002 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 1:14:14 | 564 | |
59 | DOYENNETTE Jéhan | 2002 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 1:14:23 | 562 | |
60 | DELMOTTE Nathan | 2003 | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | FRA | 1:14:58 | 554 | |
61 | DOYENNETTE Allan | 2002 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 1:14:58 | 554 | |
62 | RAYNAUD Pierre | 1999 | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | FRA | 1:14:70 | 551 | |
63 | CHANEFO Antoine | 2000 | OUEST NATATION RÉUNION | FRA | 1:14:90 | 546 | |
64 | NOEL Nicolas | 2003 | VUE BELLE NATATION ST PAUL | FRA | 1:14:91 | 546 | |
65 | LEKEUX Noah | 2003 | STE-MARIE AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 1:15:53 | 531 | |
66 | DAHAN Yorick | 1999 | OUEST NATATION RÉUNION | FRA | 1:15:73 | 527 | |
67 | TEPPAZ Thibault | 2003 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 1:15:80 | 525 | |
68 | BLANC Keryann | 2002 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 1:16:57 | 507 | |
69 | DESPRAIRIES Francis | 2004 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 1:16:74 | 503 | |
70 | LOUISE Baptiste | 2002 | OUEST NATATION RÉUNION | FRA | 1:17:25 | 492 | |
71 | ROBERT Alan | 2002 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 1:17:65 | 483 | |
72 | CAZENOVE Alexandre | 2003 | CAPRICORNE SUD N ST-PIERRE | FRA | 1:18:24 | 470 | |
73 | HOARAU Alexandre-Gilles | 2004 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 1:18:45 | 465 | |
74 | RICA Hugues | 2003 | OUEST NATATION RÉUNION | FRA | 1:18:45 | 465 | |
75 | NOURRY Aymeric | 2003 | OUEST NATATION RÉUNION | FRA | 1:18:45 | 465 | |
76 | GALMAR Léo | 2002 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 1:19:14 | 450 | |
77 | AH-VON Valentin | 2003 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 1:19:36 | 446 | |
78 | HIVANHOE Lucas | 2002 | NATATION CLUB ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 1:19:67 | 439 | |
79 | ALLAOUDINE Kayam | 2004 | OUEST NATATION RÉUNION | FRA | 1:20:31 | 425 | |
80 | ALLAOUDINE Hassam | 2002 | OUEST NATATION RÉUNION | FRA | 1:21:45 | 402 | |
81 | DAHAN Kiran | 2003 | OUEST NATATION RÉUNION | FRA | 1:22:84 | 374 | |
82 | NOIROT Pierre | 2003 | OUEST NATATION RÉUNION | FRA | 1:24:46 | 343 | |
83 | LANTIN Kumaran | 2004 | NATATION CLUB ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 1:26:18 | 312 | |
84 | FOUSSANE Guillaume | 2004 | NATATION CLUB ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 1:26:21 | 311 | |
85 | DUNOGUIEZ Raphaël | 2004 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 1:27:14 | 295 | |
86 | ROULOF Cédric | 2004 | NATATION CLUB ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 1:31:46 | 224 | |
87 | PARIS Emmanuel | 2004 | OUEST NATATION RÉUNION | FRA | - | Disq. |