Interrégionale
SAINT-RAPHAËL
Du Vendredi 18 Mars 2016 au Dimanche 20 Mars 2016
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SYLVESTRE Salome | 1998 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:21:99 | 1205 | |
2 | FABRE Mathilde | 1994 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:26:61 | 1139 | |
3 | HEDLEY Elise | 2001 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | 2:27:38 | 1128 | |
4 | HESSE Carla | 2002 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 2:27:64 | 1125 | |
5 | FABICK Celine | 2000 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 2:27:94 | 1120 | |
6 | DAFFOS Anaelle | 2001 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 2:28:33 | 1115 | |
7 | JUGNET Marie | 1993 | CNS VALLAURIS | FRA | 2:28:42 | 1114 | |
8 | NEMBRINI Lisa | 2000 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:29:67 | 1096 | |
9 | HOCQ Coline | 2001 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 2:29:78 | 1095 | |
10 | GALLERAND Marie | 1998 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 2:30:16 | 1089 | |
11 | COFFY Elsa | 2000 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 2:30:16 | 1089 | |
12 | GERBAUDO Lauriane | 1998 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 2:30:39 | 1086 | |
13 | DUMAS Jeanne | 1999 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 2:31:44 | 1072 | |
14 | BOURGEOIS Zoe | 2002 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 2:31:49 | 1071 | |
15 | CHATEL Laurine | 2000 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 2:31:62 | 1069 | |
16 | LOMBARD Maëlla | 2001 | CN GAP | FRA | 2:31:69 | 1068 | |
17 | KOSENKOVA Sofya | 1998 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:31:79 | 1067 | |
18 | GHILARDI Carla | 2001 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 2:31:80 | 1067 | |
19 | BONNET Yaël | 1999 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:31:82 | 1067 | |
20 | QUILLET Emilie | 2001 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:32:07 | 1063 | |
21 | DRAGUSIN Bianca | 1994 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:32:46 | 1058 | |
22 | GHIRARDI Mathilde | 1999 | NC BRIANÇON | FRA | 2:32:53 | 1057 | |
23 | BARROUYER Pauline | 1999 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:32:64 | 1056 | |
24 | CHIRUZZI Giulia | 1998 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 2:33:07 | 1050 | |
25 | PREVOST Estelle | 2000 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:33:45 | 1045 | |
26 | TAVERNIER Clémence | 2002 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 2:33:50 | 1044 | |
27 | BONARDO Victoria | 2003 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 2:34:18 | 1035 | |
28 | BORDERES Lyson | 2001 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 2:34:53 | 1030 | |
29 | LOPEZ Sydney | 2000 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 2:34:95 | 1024 | |
30 | SUESCUN Clémence | 2002 | CN ORANGE | FRA | 2:35:53 | 1017 | |
31 | BRIMEUX Louana | 2000 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | 2:35:73 | 1014 | |
32 | IBANEZ Lola | 1999 | A.S DRAGUIGNAN NATATION | FRA | 2:36:73 | 1001 | |
33 | DEASTI Letizia | 2000 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 2:37:05 | 996 | |
34 | COSSON Lea | 1999 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 2:37:88 | 986 | |
35 | ROLLIN Emma | 1999 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:37:90 | 985 | |
36 | MARAULT Amandine | 2002 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 2:37:92 | 985 | |
37 | LUTZ Hestyana | 2002 | APT NATATION | FRA | 2:38:05 | 983 | |
38 | ROVIROLA Justine | 2001 | ROGNAC NATATION | FRA | 2:38:12 | 982 | |
39 | DELILLE Eglantine | 2000 | UN ARLES | FRA | 2:39:32 | 967 | |
40 | COSTA Noane | 2001 | APT NATATION | FRA | 2:39:65 | 962 | |
41 | REZSUTA Margot | 2002 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 2:40:00 | 958 | |
42 | PLAINDOUX Erika | 2002 | C.N.P.P BOLLENE | FRA | 2:41:93 | 933 | |
43 | PIAT Manon | 2002 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 2:43:10 | 918 | |
44 | TOUGAY CHAMAS Rebecca | 2002 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 2:44:19 | 904 | |
45 | SPARANO Clementine | 2002 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:47:84 | 859 | |
46 | PARRAIN-COLOMBAN Marina | 2002 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | 2:50:43 | 828 | |
47 | ASTRUC Cécile | 1999 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SYLVESTRE Salome | 1998 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:23:75 | 1180 | |
2 | HEDLEY Elise | 2001 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | 2:25:03 | 1161 | |
3 | HOCQ Coline | 2001 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 2:26:21 | 1145 | |
4 | DAFFOS Anaelle | 2001 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 2:26:26 | 1144 | |
5 | HESSE Carla | 2002 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 2:26:48 | 1141 | |
6 | FABRE Mathilde | 1994 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:27:18 | 1131 | |
7 | FABICK Celine | 2000 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 2:27:73 | 1123 | |
8 | NEMBRINI Lisa | 2000 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:30:40 | 1086 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUMAS Jeanne | 1999 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 2:27:99 | 1120 | |
2 | COFFY Elsa | 2000 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 2:28:26 | 1116 | |
3 | GERBAUDO Lauriane | 1998 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 2:29:61 | 1097 | |
4 | BOURGEOIS Zoe | 2002 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 2:31:91 | 1065 | |
5 | KOSENKOVA Sofya | 1998 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:32:00 | 1064 | |
6 | LOMBARD Maëlla | 2001 | CN GAP | FRA | 2:32:06 | 1063 | |
7 | CHATEL Laurine | 2000 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 2:32:46 | 1058 | |
8 | GALLERAND Marie | 1998 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 2:32:63 | 1056 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TAVERNIER Clémence | 2002 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 2:31:38 | 1073 | |
2 | GHILARDI Carla | 2001 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 2:31:43 | 1072 | |
3 | SUESCUN Clémence | 2002 | CN ORANGE | FRA | 2:32:95 | 1051 | |
4 | BONARDO Victoria | 2003 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 2:33:65 | 1042 | |
5 | QUILLET Emilie | 2001 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:35:05 | 1023 | |
6 | LUTZ Hestyana | 2002 | APT NATATION | FRA | 2:36:33 | 1006 | |
7 | BORDERES Lyson | 2001 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 2:37:46 | 991 | |
8 | MARAULT Amandine | 2002 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 2:38:34 | 980 |