Interrégionale
SAINT-RAPHAËL
Du Vendredi 18 Mars 2016 au Dimanche 20 Mars 2016
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BELKACEMI Leslie | 1998 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | 0:30:10 | 1305 | |
2 | SYLVESTRE Salome | 1998 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:30:75 | 1264 | |
3 | JUGNET Marie | 1993 | CNS VALLAURIS | FRA | 0:31:01 | 1249 | |
4 | GALLERAND Marie | 1998 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 0:31:28 | 1232 | |
5 | BONNET Yaël | 1999 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:31:39 | 1226 | |
6 | HOCQ Coline | 2001 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 0:31:65 | 1210 | |
7 | DRAGUSIN Bianca | 1994 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:31:68 | 1208 | |
8 | CROCHERIE Clementine | 1996 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:31:75 | 1204 | |
9 | DUMAS Jeanne | 1999 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:31:88 | 1196 | |
10 | HEDLEY Elise | 2001 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | 0:31:89 | 1196 | |
11 | FABICK Celine | 2000 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 0:31:89 | 1196 | |
12 | FABRE Mathilde | 1994 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:32:12 | 1182 | |
13 | NEMBRINI Lisa | 2000 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:32:16 | 1179 | |
14 | MINGEAUD Audrey | 1996 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | 0:32:28 | 1172 | |
15 | DAFFOS Anaelle | 2001 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 0:32:29 | 1172 | |
16 | SALELLES Marion | 1994 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:32:30 | 1171 | |
17 | BOURGEOIS Zoe | 2002 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 0:32:32 | 1170 | |
18 | SUESCUN Clémence | 2002 | CN ORANGE | FRA | 0:32:34 | 1169 | |
19 | CHATEL Laurine | 2000 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 0:32:38 | 1167 | |
20 | NGUYEN VAN Emilie | 2000 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 0:32:43 | 1164 | |
21 | FAFET Lucie | 1999 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 0:32:48 | 1161 | |
22 | ASTRUC Cécile | 1999 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:32:62 | 1152 | |
23 | GUGLIELMI Emma | 2000 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:32:70 | 1148 | |
24 | VISTE Pauline | 2000 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 0:32:70 | 1148 | |
25 | BENEZECH Cloey | 2000 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 0:32:74 | 1145 | |
26 | COSTA Noane | 2001 | APT NATATION | FRA | 0:32:81 | 1141 | |
27 | MARINO Louane | 2002 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | 0:32:82 | 1141 | |
28 | BELLON Amélie | 1998 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:32:84 | 1140 | |
29 | CHIRUZZI Giulia | 1998 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 0:32:91 | 1136 | |
30 | GHIRARDI Mathilde | 1999 | NC BRIANÇON | FRA | 0:32:91 | 1136 | |
31 | VAILLANT Marie | 2000 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:32:91 | 1136 | |
32 | HESSE Carla | 2002 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 0:32:93 | 1134 | |
33 | BOUDERBANE Celia | 2000 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 0:32:94 | 1134 | |
34 | TAVERNIER Clémence | 2002 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:32:94 | 1134 | |
35 | KOSENKOVA Sofya | 1998 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:32:99 | 1131 | |
36 | MARTIN Margaux | 2002 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 0:33:04 | 1128 | |
37 | BARO Pauline | 1999 | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | FRA | 0:33:10 | 1125 | |
38 | BARROUYER Pauline | 1999 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:33:13 | 1123 | |
39 | CARETTE-NOORI Anabelle | 2000 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:33:21 | 1118 | |
40 | FIDERER Lisa | 1998 | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | FRA | 0:33:31 | 1112 | |
41 | GERBAUDO Lauriane | 1998 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 0:33:32 | 1112 | |
42 | QUILLET Emilie | 2001 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:33:44 | 1105 | |
43 | PEYROTTES Ines | 1999 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:33:48 | 1103 | |
44 | BOBERIETHER Louise | 2002 | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | FRA | 0:33:50 | 1102 | |
45 | COLAS Mathilde | 2001 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 0:33:51 | 1101 | |
46 | TABET Lyna | 2002 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:33:51 | 1101 | |
47 | BONARDO Victoria | 2003 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:33:53 | 1100 | |
48 | BENNASROUNE Claire | 2001 | CN GAP | FRA | 0:33:54 | 1099 | |
49 | FAFET Carmen | 1997 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 0:33:60 | 1096 | |
50 | LUTZ Hestyana | 2002 | APT NATATION | FRA | 0:33:60 | 1096 | |
51 | ANDRIEU Camille | 2000 | C.N.P.P BOLLENE | FRA | 0:33:67 | 1092 | |
52 | LOPEZ Sydney | 2000 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 0:33:68 | 1091 | |
53 | LOMBARD Maëlla | 2001 | CN GAP | FRA | 0:33:77 | 1086 | |
54 | FUENTES Jade | 2000 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 0:33:81 | 1084 | |
55 | RABAGLIA Noémie | 2001 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:34:06 | 1070 | |
56 | DELILLE Eglantine | 2000 | UN ARLES | FRA | 0:34:23 | 1060 | |
57 | ORTEGA Candice | 2001 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | 0:34:25 | 1059 | |
58 | BONGIOVANI Pauline | 1998 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 0:34:28 | 1057 | |
59 | COSSON Lea | 1999 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 0:34:53 | 1043 | |
60 | SUTOR Nicole | 2002 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:34:67 | 1036 | |
61 | PIAT Manon | 2002 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 0:34:78 | 1030 | |
62 | FERANDO Marie-Alix | 2001 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:34:83 | 1027 | |
63 | FORTE Léa | 1999 | ROGNAC NATATION | FRA | 0:34:89 | 1023 | |
64 | JAUBERT Marine | 2002 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:35:01 | 1017 | |
65 | BENAYOUN Siobane | 2000 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 0:35:02 | 1016 | |
66 | RAMBAUD Shona | 2002 | CN GAP | FRA | 0:35:02 | 1016 | |
67 | TOUGAY CHAMAS Rebecca | 2002 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 0:35:10 | 1012 | |
68 | JEAN Noémie | 2000 | ASPTT TOULON | FRA | 0:35:26 | 1003 | |
69 | CALBERAC Méline | 2002 | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | FRA | 0:35:37 | 997 | |
70 | SPARANO Clementine | 2002 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:35:43 | 994 | |
71 | PLAINDOUX Erika | 2002 | C.N.P.P BOLLENE | FRA | 0:35:44 | 993 | |
72 | PERARD Jessica | 2001 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 0:36:05 | 960 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BELKACEMI Leslie | 1998 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | 0:29:92 | 1316 | |
2 | BONNET Yaël | 1999 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:30:84 | 1259 | |
3 | JUGNET Marie | 1993 | CNS VALLAURIS | FRA | 0:30:88 | 1256 | |
4 | SYLVESTRE Salome | 1998 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:31:07 | 1245 | |
5 | HOCQ Coline | 2001 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 0:31:32 | 1230 | |
6 | GALLERAND Marie | 1998 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 0:31:35 | 1228 | |
7 | CROCHERIE Clementine | 1996 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:31:61 | 1212 | |
8 | DRAGUSIN Bianca | 1994 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:31:63 | 1211 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUMAS Jeanne | 1999 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:31:52 | 1218 | |
2 | BOURGEOIS Zoe | 2002 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 0:31:81 | 1200 | |
3 | HEDLEY Elise | 2001 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | 0:31:85 | 1198 | |
4 | FABICK Celine | 2000 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 0:32:00 | 1189 | |
5 | DAFFOS Anaelle | 2001 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 0:32:14 | 1181 | |
6 | NEMBRINI Lisa | 2000 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:32:16 | 1179 | |
7 | MINGEAUD Audrey | 1996 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | 0:32:27 | 1173 | |
8 | FABRE Mathilde | 1994 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:32:31 | 1171 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SUESCUN Clémence | 2002 | CN ORANGE | FRA | 0:32:55 | 1157 | |
2 | HESSE Carla | 2002 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 0:32:63 | 1152 | |
3 | COSTA Noane | 2001 | APT NATATION | FRA | 0:32:68 | 1149 | |
4 | QUILLET Emilie | 2001 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:32:87 | 1138 | |
5 | MARINO Louane | 2002 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | 0:32:94 | 1134 | |
6 | MARTIN Margaux | 2002 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 0:33:24 | 1116 | |
7 | TAVERNIER Clémence | 2002 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:33:38 | 1108 | |
8 | BOBERIETHER Louise | 2002 | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | FRA | 0:33:74 | 1088 |