Nationale
TOULOUSE
Du Vendredi 04 Mars 2016 au Dimanche 06 Mars 2016
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOUSQUIN Lena | 1995 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 0:56:30 | 1306 | |
2 | TOUATI Assia | 1995 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:57:81 | 1255 | |
3 | HAAG Lauriane | 1994 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:58:22 | 1242 | |
4 | ABERT Marion | 1993 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:58:46 | 1234 | |
5 | COSTE Julie | 1998 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:59:25 | 1208 | |
6 | DITIERE Lou | 2000 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:59:41 | 1203 | |
7 | SAEZ URBIETA Maialen | 1996 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:59:64 | 1196 | |
8 | DE GASPERI Chloé | 1998 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:59:72 | 1193 | |
9 | HOET Coralie | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:59:79 | 1191 | |
10 | HUETE Lidia | 1996 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:59:90 | 1188 | |
11 | GREMILLON Louise | 2000 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 1:00:21 | 1178 | |
12 | BAESEL Maëlle | 1999 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:00:60 | 1165 | |
13 | CENDOYA BARANDIARAN Amaia | 1997 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:00:69 | 1162 | |
14 | OLIVEIRA SANTOS Marlène | 1998 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:00:89 | 1156 | |
15 | TOUILI Lila | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:01:33 | 1142 | |
16 | BETEILLE Elisa | 1997 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:01:73 | 1130 | |
17 | BOITS BERVOETS Louve | 1998 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:01:88 | 1125 | |
18 | DINDAUD Lola | 1999 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 1:01:93 | 1123 | |
19 | LENAIN Charlotte | 1999 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 1:01:99 | 1122 | |
20 | MATTENBERGER Manon | 1999 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:02:31 | 1112 | |
21 | MATHIEU Pauline | 1999 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:02:33 | 1111 | |
22 | ROURE CAMBE Romane | 2000 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:02:38 | 1109 | |
23 | NSANG Ambre | 1999 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 1:02:51 | 1105 | |
24 | MERIT Ambre | 1996 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 1:02:52 | 1105 | |
25 | DIAS Sarah | 1999 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 1:02:52 | 1105 | |
26 | TARROUX Zoé | 2000 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 1:02:63 | 1102 | |
27 | DELAGRAYE Lola | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:02:67 | 1100 | |
28 | LARRIBEAU Léa | 1998 | CN RAMONVILLE | FRA | 1:02:72 | 1099 | |
29 | HENRAS-MAROUF Alix | 2001 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:02:85 | 1095 | |
30 | GUILLAUME Margaux | 2001 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:02:96 | 1091 | |
31 | BOUDON Candice | 1997 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 1:03:14 | 1086 | |
32 | INGOGLIA Joanne | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:03:22 | 1084 | |
33 | MARSAU Alice | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:03:29 | 1081 | |
34 | RESSENCOURT Lilou | 2003 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:03:37 | 1079 | |
35 | BRUNEL Marion | 1996 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:03:48 | 1076 | |
36 | HELOIRE Coline | 1997 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | 1:03:58 | 1073 | |
37 | PEYROTTES Ines | 1999 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:03:63 | 1071 | |
38 | DUBERT Chloé | 2001 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 1:03:70 | 1069 | |
39 | MAITROT Anaëlle | 1999 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:03:71 | 1069 | |
40 | SICHEL Lisa | 2002 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:03:83 | 1065 | |
41 | BARACHON Albane | 1999 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 1:03:97 | 1061 | |
42 | ARDERIU Servane | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:04:06 | 1058 | |
43 | GUTZEIT Lilie | 1999 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:04:14 | 1056 | |
44 | PETER Maëlle | 2001 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:04:17 | 1055 | |
45 | FOUQUET Margot | 1999 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:04:27 | 1052 | |
46 | MELKEBEKE Camille | 1998 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 1:04:30 | 1051 | |
47 | BOUDON Axelle | 2000 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 1:04:31 | 1050 | |
48 | LECLERC Laura | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:04:32 | 1050 | |
49 | SCHNEIDER Alyzée | 2001 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 1:04:44 | 1046 | |
50 | COMBETTES Oceane | 2002 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 1:04:46 | 1046 | |
51 | BETEILLE Celia | 2000 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:04:48 | 1045 | |
52 | FAURE Aurore | 2001 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 1:04:57 | 1043 | |
53 | AUBOIN Thais | 2001 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:04:65 | 1040 | |
54 | MATHIEU Julie | 1999 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:04:69 | 1039 | |
55 | MARTIN Lucie | 2001 | C.N DE ST-AFFRIQUE | FRA | 1:04:73 | 1038 | |
56 | BOUVILLE Pauline | 2002 | CN PAMIERS | FRA | 1:04:75 | 1037 | |
57 | REGNIER Alizee | 2000 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 1:04:81 | 1035 | |
58 | MIEULET Philippine | 1999 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 1:04:83 | 1035 | |
59 | COLAS Zahra | 2001 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:05:07 | 1028 | |
60 | DELRIEUX Thais | 2001 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:05:07 | 1028 | |
61 | SIE Caitlin | 2001 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 1:05:17 | 1025 | |
62 | PIFFLINGER Lea | 2001 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 1:05:33 | 1020 | |
63 | HEDLEY Elise | 2001 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | 1:05:38 | 1018 | |
64 | ARRIBAGÉ Lisa | 2002 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:05:42 | 1017 | |
65 | CAZAUX Emma | 1997 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 1:05:46 | 1016 | |
66 | CASTEL Ainhoa | 2001 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:05:46 | 1016 | |
67 | REYNES Perrine | 2001 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 1:05:52 | 1014 | |
68 | FACQUET Perrine | 2001 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:05:61 | 1012 | |
69 | DOUEIHY Hiba | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:05:70 | 1009 | |
70 | RAHAL Sara | 1999 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 1:05:75 | 1007 | |
71 | GUALANDRIS Agathe | 1999 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:05:78 | 1007 | |
72 | ANTCHAGNO Marielle | 1997 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:05:87 | 1004 | |
73 | CHAUFFOURIER Eva | 2002 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:05:88 | 1004 | |
74 | VANJAK Louise | 2002 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | 1:05:90 | 1003 | |
75 | CAUSSADE Sarah | 2000 | LOURDES NATATION | FRA | 1:05:96 | 1001 | |
76 | KIMI Hinatea | 2001 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 1:05:97 | 1001 | |
77 | TARDIEU Auriane | 2001 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:06:01 | 1000 | |
78 | AUSSET Anne | 2001 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 1:06:09 | 997 | |
79 | BOUSCASSE Justine | 2000 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | 1:06:22 | 994 | |
80 | ROMEU Justine | 2000 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:06:23 | 993 | |
81 | BOULIN Anna | 2002 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:06:34 | 990 | |
82 | WICHT Mélanie | 2002 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:06:36 | 990 | |
83 | MILLAGOU Sarah | 2001 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:06:37 | 989 | |
84 | TORRES Lea | 2002 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-LAURAGAIS | FRA | 1:06:37 | 989 | |
85 | DEBRUYNE Laura | 1999 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 1:06:37 | 989 | |
86 | RIGOLLET-BOULONGEOT Marion | 2001 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 1:06:41 | 988 | |
87 | BEAUVILLIERS Leana | 2001 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 1:06:43 | 987 | |
88 | MARTIN Rébecca | 2001 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 1:06:59 | 983 | |
89 | BARBOT Chloé | 2002 | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | FRA | 1:06:61 | 982 | |
90 | BOSC Soléne | 2001 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | 1:06:66 | 981 | |
91 | MOREIRA Elisa | 1999 | CN BALMA | FRA | 1:06:67 | 980 | |
92 | LEBON Melanie | 1996 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 1:06:70 | 980 | |
93 | ZAHAF KHADRA Nihed | 2002 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 1:06:80 | 977 | |
94 | MIAILHE Léa | 2001 | SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION | FRA | 1:06:85 | 975 | |
95 | DORCIER Gwenola | 2000 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 1:06:99 | 971 | |
96 | ASTIER Lise | 2002 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 1:07:09 | 968 | |
97 | SEYLLER Ilona | 2002 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | 1:07:10 | 968 | |
98 | CADOT-BURILLET Agathe | 2000 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 1:07:41 | 959 | |
99 | BOUSQUET Justine | 1999 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 1:07:50 | 956 | |
100 | DAVID Johanna | 1998 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:07:64 | 952 | |
101 | BALLESTRA Emma | 2002 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 1:07:71 | 950 | |
102 | RICHARDEAU Pauline | 2001 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:07:73 | 950 | |
103 | LANET Mathilde | 2001 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 1:07:78 | 948 | |
104 | ALBAREDE Alix | 2000 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA | 1:07:82 | 947 | |
105 | RODRIGUEZ Morgane | 2000 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 1:07:85 | 946 | |
106 | DELOUES Julia | 2001 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 1:07:94 | 944 | |
107 | GARCIA Maurine | 2002 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 1:08:00 | 942 | |
108 | DALEME Maëlle | 1999 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 1:08:08 | 940 | |
109 | GAGNAIRE Zoe | 2002 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 1:08:12 | 939 | |
110 | PELLETREAU Amelie | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:08:17 | 937 | |
111 | BIGÉ Maélinn | 2001 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 1:08:17 | 937 | |
112 | AL DURRAH Iana | 2001 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 1:08:19 | 937 | |
113 | BUHAIANU Madalina | 1999 | CN PAMIERS | FRA | 1:08:20 | 936 | |
114 | HUMBERT Laurine | 2001 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 1:08:37 | 932 | |
115 | SARRAILLE Anaïs | 2001 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 1:08:52 | 927 | |
116 | CAVACECE Coralie | 2000 | SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION | FRA | 1:08:71 | 922 | |
117 | MARCHANT Roxane | 2001 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 1:08:82 | 919 | |
118 | DEJEAN Mailys | 2002 | CN PAMIERS | FRA | 1:09:12 | 910 | |
119 | PERRIN Charlotte | 2000 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 1:09:39 | 903 | |
120 | LAFONTAN Capucine | 2002 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 1:09:67 | 895 | |
121 | DUPONT Zia | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:09:73 | 893 | |
122 | UTZEL Morgane | 2001 | CN PAMIERS | FRA | 1:10:04 | 885 | |
123 | RENAUD Manon | 2001 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 1:10:09 | 883 | |
124 | MERESSE-GUILLAUME Juliette | 2001 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:10:26 | 879 | |
125 | CANDELON Laurine | 2002 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | 1:11:08 | 856 | |
126 | BRIAULT Nahia | 2002 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:11:34 | 849 | |
127 | COTTON Camille | 2002 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:11:51 | 845 | |
128 | GRANDJEAN Ilona | 2002 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 1:11:67 | 840 | |
129 | CADOT-BURILLET Florentine | 2002 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 1:12:05 | 830 | |
130 | AMIAR Sana | 2002 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 1:12:07 | 830 | |
131 | DUBOURG Lili | 2000 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | 1:12:12 | 828 | |
132 | BARBOT Célia | 2000 | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | FRA | 1:12:50 | 818 | |
133 | JEAN-MARIE Tiphanie | 2000 | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | FRA | 1:13:06 | 803 | |
134 | FUMANAL Lucie | 2002 | CN CASTELNAUDARY | FRA | 1:13:20 | 800 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TOUATI Assia | 1995 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:56:10 | 1312 | |
2 | BOUSQUIN Lena | 1995 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 0:56:51 | 1299 | |
3 | HAAG Lauriane | 1994 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:57:46 | 1267 | |
4 | COSTE Julie | 1998 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:58:34 | 1238 | |
5 | ABERT Marion | 1993 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:58:91 | 1219 | |
6 | DITIERE Lou | 2000 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:59:36 | 1205 | |
7 | DE GASPERI Chloé | 1998 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:59:53 | 1199 | |
8 | SAEZ URBIETA Maialen | 1996 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:59:68 | 1195 | |
9 | HENRAS-MAROUF Alix | 2001 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:01:93 | 1123 | |
10 | GUILLAUME Margaux | 2001 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:02:53 | 1105 | |
11 | RESSENCOURT Lilou | 2003 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:02:90 | 1093 | |
12 | COMBETTES Oceane | 2002 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 1:03:71 | 1069 | |
13 | SCHNEIDER Alyzée | 2001 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 1:04:28 | 1051 | |
14 | DUBERT Chloé | 2001 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 1:04:76 | 1037 | |
15 | PETER Maëlle | 2001 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | - | Disq. | |
16 | SICHEL Lisa | 2002 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HUETE Lidia | 1996 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:59:93 | 1187 | |
2 | BAESEL Maëlle | 1999 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:00:12 | 1180 | |
3 | TOUILI Lila | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:00:23 | 1177 | |
4 | CENDOYA BARANDIARAN Amaia | 1997 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:00:86 | 1157 | |
5 | GREMILLON Louise | 2000 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 1:01:11 | 1149 | |
6 | BETEILLE Elisa | 1997 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:01:22 | 1146 | |
7 | OLIVEIRA SANTOS Marlène | 1998 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:01:42 | 1139 | |
8 | BOITS BERVOETS Louve | 1998 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:01:84 | 1126 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NSANG Ambre | 1999 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 1:01:45 | 1138 | |
2 | MATHIEU Pauline | 1999 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:01:85 | 1126 | |
3 | LENAIN Charlotte | 1999 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 1:02:08 | 1119 | |
4 | MATTENBERGER Manon | 1999 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:02:19 | 1115 | |
5 | DINDAUD Lola | 1999 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 1:02:35 | 1110 | |
6 | ROURE CAMBE Romane | 2000 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:02:49 | 1106 | |
7 | DIAS Sarah | 1999 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 1:02:59 | 1103 | |
8 | MERIT Ambre | 1996 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 1:05:69 | 1009 |