Départementale
SÈTE
Le Dimanche 14 Fevrier 2016
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VIDAL Samuel | 2003 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 5:33:86 | 780 | |
2 | ABIDI CHARLIER Rehan | 2003 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 5:36:13 | 765 | |
3 | JOURDAN Raphael | 2003 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 5:42:65 | 725 | |
4 | TAHOURI Yassine | 2003 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 5:49:30 | 685 | |
5 | PACULL-MARQUIE Maxandre | 2003 | FRA | 5:52:97 | 663 | ||
6 | MOURET Téo | 2003 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 5:55:81 | 647 | |
7 | LESPAGNOL Noé | 2003 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 5:58:84 | 630 | |
8 | GUYOT Noan | 2003 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 6:00:12 | 622 | |
9 | SYLVESTRE Sacha | 2003 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 6:02:52 | 609 | |
10 | GENDASZYK Sacha | 2004 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 6:03:34 | 604 | |
11 | GURKOV Alexandre | 2004 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 6:04:10 | 600 | |
12 | EXTRAT Milan | 2003 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 6:06:56 | 586 | |
13 | LEPICIER Romain | 2003 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 6:08:33 | 577 | |
14 | CAMUS Malo | 2003 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 6:14:92 | 541 | |
15 | TERESIAK Arthur | 2003 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 6:17:26 | 529 | |
16 | POUZOULET Hugo | 2004 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 6:19:94 | 515 | |
17 | POTTIER Tehy | 2003 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 6:24:44 | 492 | |
18 | SAIX Thomas | 2003 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 6:27:06 | 479 | |
19 | MARCHI Hugo | 2004 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 6:27:49 | 477 | |
20 | MACIEL Mathis | 2004 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 6:27:94 | 475 | |
21 | OLLIER MORENO Paul | 2003 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 6:28:53 | 472 | |
22 | CECCHIN Cyriel | 2004 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 6:33:89 | 446 | |
23 | CAPO Mathys | 2004 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 6:34:18 | 444 | |
24 | ABRASSART Guillaume | 2004 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 6:35:40 | 439 | |
25 | QUETIN-MZALI Lelio | 2004 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 6:36:35 | 434 | |
26 | POUTEAU Guillaume | 2004 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 6:43:49 | 401 | |
27 | TAHOURI Ilyes | 2003 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 6:47:41 | 383 | |
28 | SAINZ Russell | 2004 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 6:47:55 | 383 | |
29 | RIOU Gael | 2004 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 6:52:73 | 360 | |
30 | MANETTO Alexandre | 2004 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 6:54:89 | 351 | |
31 | RECOMMIS Lucas | 2004 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 6:57:09 | 342 | |
32 | MARCHI Loris | 2004 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 6:57:70 | 339 | |
33 | BONNAL Luis | 2004 | AASS SECTION NATATION AGDE | FRA | 7:13:70 | 275 | |
34 | MONTRIEUL Melvin | 2003 | CN LUNEL | FRA | - | Disq. | |
35 | GARCEAU Francois | 2003 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | - | Disq. | |
36 | JAGUENAUD Clement | 2004 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | - | Disq. | |
37 | KIRILOV Boyan | 2004 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |