Départementale
SÈTE
Le Dimanche 14 Fevrier 2016
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LESPAGNOL Noé | 2003 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:47:12 | 669 | |
2 | TAHOURI Yassine | 2003 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 2:50:86 | 627 | |
3 | VIDAL Samuel | 2003 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 2:51:56 | 619 | |
4 | MOURET Téo | 2003 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 2:56:22 | 569 | |
5 | GURKOV Alexandre | 2004 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:56:71 | 564 | |
6 | ELMALEH Sasha | 2003 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:58:05 | 550 | |
7 | JOURDAN Raphael | 2003 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 3:03:83 | 492 | |
8 | PACULL-MARQUIE Maxandre | 2003 | FRA | 3:07:95 | 452 | ||
9 | EXTRAT Milan | 2003 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 3:08:69 | 445 | |
10 | CAMUS Malo | 2003 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 3:09:73 | 435 | |
11 | LEPICIER Romain | 2003 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 3:16:19 | 378 | |
12 | MARCHI Hugo | 2004 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 3:17:21 | 369 | |
13 | QUETIN-MZALI Lelio | 2004 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 3:17:63 | 365 | |
14 | SYLVESTRE Sacha | 2003 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 3:18:54 | 358 | |
15 | COLLA Julien | 2003 | AQUATIC CLUB COURNON | FRA | 3:24:67 | 308 | |
16 | TAHOURI Ilyes | 2003 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 3:25:82 | 299 | |
17 | LORD Aurélien | 2003 | AQUATIC CLUB COURNON | FRA | 3:26:02 | 298 | |
18 | CECCHIN Cyriel | 2004 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 3:31:27 | 259 | |
19 | RECOMMIS Lucas | 2004 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 3:31:88 | 255 | |
20 | RIOU Gael | 2004 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 3:32:34 | 252 | |
21 | RESPAUT Teiva | 2003 | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 3:33:06 | 247 | |
22 | MARCHI Loris | 2004 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 3:34:74 | 235 | |
23 | POTTIER Tehy | 2003 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 3:37:40 | 217 | |
24 | POIRIER Rayen | 2003 | AQUATIC CLUB COURNON | FRA | 3:42:24 | 187 | |
25 | ABRASSART Guillaume | 2004 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 3:45:63 | 167 | |
26 | DA SILVA BASTOS Julian | 2003 | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | FRA | 3:51:89 | 133 | |
27 | COMBARNOUS Simon | 2004 | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | FRA | 4:00:42 | 93 | |
28 | MENDEZ Jean | 2004 | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | FRA | 4:18:72 | 31 | |
29 | GORY Pierre | 2003 | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | FRA | 4:24:25 | 19 | |
30 | VAROQUAUX Eliott | 2003 | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | FRA | 4:27:93 | 13 | |
31 | KIRILOV Boyan | 2004 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |