Régionale
NÎMES
Du Samedi 11 Juin 2016 au Dimanche 12 Juin 2016
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CAMPOS Xavier | 2002 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
2 | NAJI Geoffrey | 2001 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUVAL Antoine | 1995 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:14:31 | 1136 | |
2 | DELICES Jean-Marc | 2000 | CN CAYENNE | FRA | 2:15:61 | 1116 | |
3 | SIX Thomas | 1999 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 2:18:02 | 1080 | |
4 | BRENON Kyllian | 2000 | CN CAYENNE | FRA | 2:18:41 | 1074 | |
5 | RABOUIN Ludovic | 1999 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 2:19:62 | 1056 | |
6 | PERDU Baptiste | 1999 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 2:20:23 | 1047 | |
7 | FRANCILLETTE Scotty-Tommy | 1999 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:21:43 | 1029 | |
8 | BALSIER Lucas | 2002 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 2:22:18 | 1018 | |
9 | RABAGLIA Alexis | 1997 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 2:23:43 | 1000 | |
10 | HUGUET Mathis | 2001 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 2:24:59 | 983 | |
11 | BOULET Benjamin | 1992 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:25:00 | 977 | |
12 | HRISCU Alexandru | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 2:26:13 | 961 | |
13 | PAGES Bertrand | 1999 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:28:24 | 932 | |
14 | BIETRY Thibaud | 2002 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 2:28:97 | 922 | |
15 | OGNOIS-AUSSET Charles | 1999 | TEAM BASTIA NATATION TRIATHLON | FRA | 2:29:47 | 915 | |
16 | MALLET Thomas | 2000 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 2:29:55 | 914 | |
17 | MACIEL Dorian | 2002 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 2:29:81 | 910 | |
18 | LLANTIA Romain | 2001 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 2:32:99 | 867 | |
19 | PEYRAUD Louis | 2001 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 2:33:56 | 859 | |
20 | GIRAUD Julien | 2000 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 2:34:24 | 850 | |
21 | GAZEL Thomas | 2000 | CN CASTELNAUDARY | FRA | 2:35:29 | 836 | |
22 | ESCANDE Pierre-Thomas | 2000 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 2:36:32 | 823 | |
23 | CAMPOS Xavier | 2002 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 2:36:77 | 817 | |
24 | NAJI Geoffrey | 2001 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 2:36:77 | 817 | |
25 | MERCIER Romain | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 2:37:15 | 812 | |
26 | LAFOSSE Arthur | 2002 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 2:38:24 | 798 | |
27 | PASSEBOSC Guillaume | 2002 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 2:38:68 | 792 | |
28 | MICHAUD Noah | 2002 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 2:41:65 | 754 | |
29 | COUTON Mael | 2001 | TEAM BASTIA NATATION TRIATHLON | FRA | 2:43:73 | 728 | |
30 | GERI Hugo | 2002 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 2:43:75 | 728 | |
31 | NAWAL Philippe | 1998 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 2:48:51 | 671 | |
32 | CREGUT Nathan | 2001 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
33 | VLAOVIC Milan | 2000 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
34 | ABDELJELIL Romain | 2001 | AC TRÈBES | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUVAL Antoine | 1995 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:12:04 | 1171 | |
2 | DELICES Jean-Marc | 2000 | CN CAYENNE | FRA | 2:14:48 | 1133 | |
3 | SIX Thomas | 1999 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 2:16:86 | 1097 | |
4 | BRENON Kyllian | 2000 | CN CAYENNE | FRA | 2:17:80 | 1083 | |
5 | RABOUIN Ludovic | 1999 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 2:17:92 | 1081 | |
6 | HRISCU Alexandru | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 2:19:16 | 1063 | |
7 | PERDU Baptiste | 1999 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 2:19:82 | 1053 | |
8 | BALSIER Lucas | 2002 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 2:22:82 | 1009 | |
9 | HUGUET Mathis | 2001 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 2:22:90 | 1008 | |
10 | RABAGLIA Alexis | 1997 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 2:23:84 | 994 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PAGES Bertrand | 1999 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:26:17 | 961 | |
2 | BIETRY Thibaud | 2002 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 2:27:88 | 937 | |
3 | MACIEL Dorian | 2002 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 2:28:60 | 927 | |
4 | MALLET Thomas | 2000 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 2:29:47 | 915 | |
5 | OGNOIS-AUSSET Charles | 1999 | TEAM BASTIA NATATION TRIATHLON | FRA | 2:29:51 | 914 | |
6 | GAZEL Thomas | 2000 | CN CASTELNAUDARY | FRA | 2:29:88 | 909 | |
7 | GIRAUD Julien | 2000 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 2:31:70 | 884 | |
8 | LLANTIA Romain | 2001 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 2:32:66 | 871 | |
9 | ESCANDE Pierre-Thomas | 2000 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 2:37:45 | 808 | |
10 | CAMPOS Xavier | 2002 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 2:37:59 | 806 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NAJI Geoffrey | 2001 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 2:34:19 | 851 | |
2 | LAFOSSE Arthur | 2002 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 2:34:97 | 840 | |
3 | MERCIER Romain | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 2:35:18 | 838 | |
4 | PASSEBOSC Guillaume | 2002 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 2:39:03 | 787 | |
5 | COUTON Mael | 2001 | TEAM BASTIA NATATION TRIATHLON | FRA | 2:39:34 | 784 | |
6 | MICHAUD Noah | 2002 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 2:41:45 | 757 | |
7 | GERI Hugo | 2002 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 2:42:87 | 739 |