Régionale
NÎMES
Du Samedi 11 Juin 2016 au Dimanche 12 Juin 2016
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MROWINSKI Romain | 1994 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:59:54 | 1203 | |
2 | MERCIER Clément | 1998 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:01:04 | 1158 | |
3 | RECULARD Thibaud | 1996 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:02:42 | 1117 | |
4 | HRISCU Alexandru | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:03:47 | 1087 | |
5 | CAVAILLE Alexandre | 2000 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:03:58 | 1084 | |
6 | PESQUET Sidney | 2001 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 1:03:86 | 1076 | |
7 | MAHOUDO Titouan | 1999 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:03:86 | 1076 | |
8 | BRENON Kyllian | 2000 | CN CAYENNE | FRA | 1:04:57 | 1056 | |
9 | LADET Julien | 1998 | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:04:59 | 1055 | |
10 | HUGUET Mathis | 2001 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 1:04:84 | 1048 | |
11 | MALET Nicolas | 1999 | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | FRA | 1:05:25 | 1036 | |
12 | NOUET Guilhem | 1997 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 1:05:43 | 1031 | |
13 | DUVAL Antoine | 1995 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:07:08 | 986 | |
14 | FABRE Quentin | 1998 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | 1:07:30 | 980 | |
15 | SPESSOTTO Johan | 2000 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 1:07:80 | 966 | |
16 | BAERT Paul | 2001 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:08:09 | 958 | |
17 | MARTY Paul | 2002 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 1:08:23 | 954 | |
18 | CAUSSE Adrien | 2001 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 1:08:88 | 937 | |
19 | FRECHET Alexis | 2001 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:09:33 | 925 | |
20 | ROGER Ivan | 2001 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 1:09:38 | 924 | |
21 | TELLIER Théo | 2002 | BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC | FRA | 1:10:15 | 903 | |
22 | LOUART Mathis | 2002 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 1:10:69 | 889 | |
23 | MOROSO-BARRE Vincent | 1999 | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | FRA | 1:10:76 | 887 | |
24 | CAUSSE Vincent | 2002 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:10:78 | 887 | |
25 | LEFRANC Quentin | 2001 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:11:47 | 869 | |
26 | NAWAL Philippe | 1998 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 1:12:87 | 833 | |
27 | LAFOSSE Arthur | 2002 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 1:14:61 | 790 | |
28 | MERCIER Romain | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:15:27 | 774 | |
29 | GUIGNARD Elian | 2000 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 1:15:55 | 767 | |
30 | CRESPY Lucas | 2002 | CN CASTELNAUDARY | FRA | 1:15:88 | 759 | |
31 | BEJAOUI Aymen | 2001 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 1:19:04 | 685 | |
32 | CAUSSIGNAC Matthieu | 2002 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 1:23:52 | 587 | |
33 | VLAOVIC Milan | 2000 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MROWINSKI Romain | 1994 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:59:69 | 1198 | |
2 | MERCIER Clément | 1998 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:00:52 | 1174 | |
3 | HRISCU Alexandru | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:01:17 | 1154 | |
4 | LADET Julien | 1998 | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:03:80 | 1077 | |
5 | HUGUET Mathis | 2001 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 1:04:10 | 1069 | |
6 | CAVAILLE Alexandre | 2000 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:04:21 | 1066 | |
7 | PESQUET Sidney | 2001 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 1:04:26 | 1064 | |
8 | MAHOUDO Titouan | 1999 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:04:35 | 1062 | |
9 | DUVAL Antoine | 1995 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:05:49 | 1030 | |
10 | BRENON Kyllian | 2000 | CN CAYENNE | FRA | 1:06:76 | 994 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FABRE Quentin | 1998 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | 1:06:13 | 1012 | |
2 | SPESSOTTO Johan | 2000 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 1:06:62 | 998 | |
3 | MARTY Paul | 2002 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 1:07:41 | 977 | |
4 | FRECHET Alexis | 2001 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:08:72 | 941 | |
5 | CAUSSE Adrien | 2001 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 1:09:11 | 931 | |
6 | LOUART Mathis | 2002 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 1:09:55 | 919 | |
7 | ROGER Ivan | 2001 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 1:10:03 | 906 | |
8 | TELLIER Théo | 2002 | BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC | FRA | 1:10:94 | 883 | |
9 | BAERT Paul | 2001 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:12:30 | 848 | |
10 | MOROSO-BARRE Vincent | 1999 | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEFRANC Quentin | 2001 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:10:41 | 896 | |
2 | CAUSSE Vincent | 2002 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:11:34 | 872 | |
3 | MERCIER Romain | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:13:40 | 820 | |
4 | CRESPY Lucas | 2002 | CN CASTELNAUDARY | FRA | 1:15:93 | 758 | |
5 | LAFOSSE Arthur | 2002 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 1:16:16 | 752 | |
6 | BEJAOUI Aymen | 2001 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 1:18:23 | 704 | |
7 | CAUSSIGNAC Matthieu | 2002 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 1:24:22 | 572 |