Internationale
EINDHOVEN
Du Mardi 18 Mars 2008 au Lundi 24 Mars 2008
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUBOSCQ Hugues | 1981 | FRANCE | FRA | 2:10:72 | 1354 | |
2 | FALKO Grigory | 1987 | RUSSIE | RUS | 2:12:82 | 1324 | |
3 | CHRISTENSEN Chris Boe | 1988 | DANEMARK | DEN | 2:12:83 | 1324 | |
4 | GYURTA Daniel | 1989 | HONGRIE | HUN | 2:12:90 | 1323 | |
5 | DALE OEN Alexander | 1985 | NORVÈGE | NOR | 2:13:05 | 1321 | |
6 | IVANOV Andrei | 1976 | RUSSIE | RUS | 2:13:06 | 1320 | |
7 | PODOPRIGORA Maxim | 1978 | AUTRICHE | AUT | 2:13:13 | 1319 | |
8 | FACCI Loris | 1983 | ITALIE | ITA | 2:13:24 | 1318 | |
9 | DYMO Valeriy | 1985 | UKRAINE | UKR | 2:13:64 | 1312 | |
10 | BORYSIK Igor | 1984 | UKRAINE | UKR | 2:13:78 | 1310 | |
11 | ALVAREZ CARABALLO Melquiades | 1988 | ESPAGNE | ESP | 2:13:99 | 1307 | |
12 | KOMORNIKOV Dimitri | 1981 | RUSSIE | RUS | 2:14:07 | 1306 | |
13 | MATE Hunor | 1983 | AUTRICHE | AUT | 2:14:30 | 1303 | |
14 | LISOGOR Oleg | 1979 | UKRAINE | UKR | 2:14:61 | 1298 | |
15 | BEERI Tom | 1986 | ISRAËL | ISR | 2:14:69 | 1297 | |
16 | GARCIA ORTIZ Sergio | 1989 | ESPAGNE | ESP | 2:14:87 | 1294 | |
17 | KUCZKO Slawomir | 1985 | POLOGNE | POL | 2:15:23 | 1289 | |
18 | ANDERSSON Jonas | 1984 | SUÈDE | SWE | 2:15:28 | 1289 | |
19 | MOLNAR Akos | 1987 | HONGRIE | HUN | 2:15:33 | 1288 | |
20 | BODOR Richard | 1979 | HONGRIE | HUN | 2:15:64 | 1283 | |
21 | ALMEIDA Carlos | 1988 | PORTUGAL | POR | 2:15:98 | 1279 | |
22 | BOSSINI Paolo | 1985 | ITALIE | ITA | 2:16:11 | 1277 | |
23 | VAN VALKENGOED Thijs | 1983 | PAYS-BAS | NED | 2:16:17 | 1276 | |
24 | KOVALENKO Andriy | 1989 | UKRAINE | UKR | 2:16:33 | 1274 | |
25 | SVEINSSON Jakob Johann | 1982 | ISLANDE | ISL | 2:16:46 | 1272 | |
26 | JEDLICKA Jiri | 1987 | RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE | CZE | 2:16:55 | 1271 | |
27 | TITENIS Giedrius | 1989 | LITUANIE | LTU | 2:16:80 | 1267 | |
28 | WOLNIAK Slawomir | 1988 | POLOGNE | POL | 2:16:89 | 1266 | |
29 | CARNOL Laurent | 1989 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 2:17:29 | 1260 | |
30 | PREDA Valentin | 1985 | ROUMANIE | ROU | 2:17:37 | 1259 | |
31 | VALAITIS Aurimas | 1988 | LITUANIE | LTU | 2:18:92 | 1237 | |
32 | DAUTARTAS Edvinas | 1987 | LITUANIE | LTU | 2:18:97 | 1236 | |
33 | STEKELENBURG Lennart | 1986 | PAYS-BAS | NED | 2:19:18 | 1234 | |
34 | SMITH Matthew | 1981 | ESTONIE | EST | 2:19:83 | 1225 | |
35 | KARVONEN Eetu | 1986 | FINLANDE | FIN | 2:20:57 | 1214 | |
36 | WAEBER Dimitri | 1986 | SUISSE | SUI | 2:20:83 | 1211 | |
37 | SANZAROVECS Kirils | 1989 | LETTONIE | LAT | 2:23:50 | 1174 | |
38 | ASLANOGLU Omer | 1988 | TURQUIE | TUR | 2:23:68 | 1172 | |
39 | VAN AGGELE Robin | 1984 | PAYS-BAS | NED | - | Disq. | |
40 | BREE Andrew | 1981 | IRLANDE | IRL | - | Disq. | |
41 | ALYFANTIS Romanos Iason | 1986 | GRÈCE | GRE | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FALKO Grigory | 1987 | RUSSIE | RUS | 2:09:64 | 1370 | |
2 | DALE OEN Alexander | 1985 | NORVÈGE | NOR | 2:09:74 | 1369 | |
3 | DUBOSCQ Hugues | 1981 | FRANCE | FRA | 2:09:91 | 1366 | |
4 | IVANOV Andrei | 1976 | RUSSIE | RUS | 2:12:06 | 1335 | |
5 | GYURTA Daniel | 1989 | HONGRIE | HUN | 2:12:44 | 1329 | |
6 | GARCIA ORTIZ Sergio | 1989 | ESPAGNE | ESP | 2:13:37 | 1316 | |
7 | CHRISTENSEN Chris Boe | 1988 | DANEMARK | DEN | 2:14:54 | 1299 | |
8 | MATE Hunor | 1983 | AUTRICHE | AUT | 2:15:63 | 1284 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FALKO Grigory | 1987 | RUSSIE | RUS | 2:10:65 | 1355 | |
2 | IVANOV Andrei | 1976 | RUSSIE | RUS | 2:12:25 | 1332 | |
3 | GYURTA Daniel | 1989 | HONGRIE | HUN | 2:12:93 | 1322 | |
4 | GARCIA ORTIZ Sergio | 1989 | ESPAGNE | ESP | 2:13:03 | 1321 | |
5 | MATE Hunor | 1983 | AUTRICHE | AUT | 2:13:21 | 1318 | |
6 | FACCI Loris | 1983 | ITALIE | ITA | 2:13:49 | 1314 | |
7 | BORYSIK Igor | 1984 | UKRAINE | UKR | 2:13:68 | 1311 | |
8 | ANDERSSON Jonas | 1984 | SUÈDE | SWE | 2:14:83 | 1295 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUBOSCQ Hugues | 1981 | FRANCE | FRA | 2:09:85 | 1367 | |
2 | DALE OEN Alexander | 1985 | NORVÈGE | NOR | 2:10:08 | 1364 | |
3 | CHRISTENSEN Chris Boe | 1988 | DANEMARK | DEN | 2:13:10 | 1320 | |
4 | PODOPRIGORA Maxim | 1978 | AUTRICHE | AUT | 2:13:76 | 1310 | |
5 | DYMO Valeriy | 1985 | UKRAINE | UKR | 2:13:82 | 1309 | |
6 | BEERI Tom | 1986 | ISRAËL | ISR | 2:13:95 | 1308 | |
7 | ALVAREZ CARABALLO Melquiades | 1988 | ESPAGNE | ESP | 2:14:01 | 1307 | |
8 | KUCZKO Slawomir | 1985 | POLOGNE | POL | 2:14:56 | 1299 |