Régionale
MONTPELLIER
Du Vendredi 05 Fevrier 2016 au Dimanche 07 Fevrier 2016
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CALLAIS Quentin | 1996 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:05:56 | 1210 | |
2 | CLEMENT Vincent | 1991 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 1:05:57 | 1210 | |
3 | GWIZDZ Damien | 1995 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:07:98 | 1144 | |
4 | CALLAIS Nathan | 1996 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:08:30 | 1136 | |
5 | REDON Emmanuel | 1997 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:08:57 | 1128 | |
6 | DARLET Lucas | 2000 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 1:08:88 | 1120 | |
7 | BOULET Benjamin | 1992 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:08:91 | 1119 | |
8 | DUSART Camille | 1994 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:09:10 | 1114 | |
9 | PERDU Baptiste | 1999 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:09:35 | 1108 | |
10 | ODENT Sydney | 1998 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 1:09:92 | 1093 | |
11 | PESENTI Florent | 1983 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:10:62 | 1074 | |
12 | KEIDJIAN Olivier | 2001 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:10:81 | 1069 | |
13 | PEREZ Sebastien | 2000 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 1:11:93 | 1040 | |
14 | SAINTON Marcus | 2002 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 1:12:07 | 1037 | |
15 | PIGNATARO Christophe | 1997 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 1:13:08 | 1011 | |
16 | JACQUES Kevin | 1998 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:13:24 | 1007 | |
17 | QUENET Vincent | 1999 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | 1:13:89 | 991 | |
18 | BOUGUILLON Romain | 2000 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 1:13:90 | 990 | |
19 | BUISSON Nicolas | 1999 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:14:13 | 985 | |
20 | DORDONNAT Lucas | 2001 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:15:13 | 960 | |
21 | MARQUIER Hugo | 2000 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:15:14 | 960 | |
22 | FIGA Florian | 1999 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:15:45 | 952 | |
23 | NEGREL Martin | 1999 | ROGNAC NATATION | FRA | 1:15:46 | 952 | |
24 | TORIS Hugo | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:15:50 | 951 | |
25 | TAÏONI Guilhem | 2000 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:15:58 | 949 | |
26 | ASTIER Léo | 2001 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 1:15:74 | 945 | |
27 | LLANTIA Romain | 2001 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 1:16:17 | 934 | |
28 | MALLET Thomas | 2000 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 1:16:42 | 928 | |
29 | CHAZALET Clement | 2000 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 1:16:81 | 919 | |
30 | DANTJOU Thomas | 1998 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 1:16:96 | 915 | |
31 | TOMASSETTI Antoine | 2000 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 1:17:50 | 902 | |
32 | WICHT Quentin | 2001 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:17:69 | 898 | |
33 | ZEMLYANOI Jean-Valery | 2002 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:18:14 | 887 | |
34 | LATIF Sophian | 1999 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:18:45 | 880 | |
35 | HUGUET Mathis | 2001 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 1:18:70 | 874 | |
36 | DUPRE Samuel | 1999 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 1:19:65 | 852 | |
37 | LECERRE Alexandre | 1998 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 1:20:24 | 838 | |
38 | GANDON Nicolas | 2000 | ROGNAC NATATION | FRA | 1:20:46 | 833 | |
39 | BIETRY Thibaud | 2002 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:20:93 | 822 | |
40 | ROGER Ivan | 2001 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 1:21:60 | 807 | |
41 | LAFOSSE Arthur | 2002 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 1:21:76 | 803 | |
42 | MARTY Paul | 2002 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 1:21:88 | 801 | |
43 | CAUMES Mathieu | 2002 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 1:21:89 | 800 | |
44 | TAMAGNA Victor | 1998 | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | FRA | 1:21:94 | 799 | |
45 | DROUINEAU Hugo | 2002 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | 1:22:05 | 797 | |
46 | MACIEL Dorian | 2002 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:22:40 | 789 | |
47 | BONNET-ZAHEDI Darel | 2001 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:22:92 | 777 | |
48 | MICHEL Paul | 2000 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 1:23:14 | 773 | |
49 | FOUQUET-BOULON Tom | 2002 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | 1:24:70 | 738 | |
50 | LANCRENON Victor | 2000 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:25:00 | 732 | |
51 | LEROY Julien | 2002 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 1:28:73 | 654 | |
52 | GARCIA Gabriel | 1992 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | - | Disq. | |
53 | VILACECA Thomas | 1990 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
54 | NAJI Geoffrey | 2001 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CALLAIS Quentin | 1996 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:03:99 | 1254 | |
2 | CLEMENT Vincent | 1991 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 1:04:93 | 1228 | |
3 | CALLAIS Nathan | 1996 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:06:16 | 1194 | |
4 | GWIZDZ Damien | 1995 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:06:81 | 1176 | |
5 | DUSART Camille | 1994 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:07:83 | 1148 | |
6 | PERDU Baptiste | 1999 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:08:09 | 1141 | |
7 | REDON Emmanuel | 1997 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:08:56 | 1129 | |
8 | BOULET Benjamin | 1992 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:08:79 | 1122 | |
9 | DARLET Lucas | 2000 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 1:09:45 | 1105 | |
10 | ODENT Sydney | 1998 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 1:10:59 | 1075 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PEREZ Sebastien | 2000 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 1:10:81 | 1069 | |
2 | TAÏONI Guilhem | 2000 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:13:42 | 1002 | |
3 | BUISSON Nicolas | 1999 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:13:52 | 1000 | |
4 | QUENET Vincent | 1999 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | 1:13:62 | 997 | |
5 | TORIS Hugo | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:14:12 | 985 | |
6 | MARQUIER Hugo | 2000 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:14:47 | 976 | |
7 | BOUGUILLON Romain | 2000 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 1:14:62 | 972 | |
8 | NEGREL Martin | 1999 | ROGNAC NATATION | FRA | 1:14:96 | 964 | |
9 | FIGA Florian | 1999 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:17:69 | 898 | |
10 | MALLET Thomas | 2000 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 1:17:96 | 891 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KEIDJIAN Olivier | 2001 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:10:79 | 1070 | |
2 | SAINTON Marcus | 2002 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 1:10:85 | 1068 | |
3 | DORDONNAT Lucas | 2001 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:14:24 | 982 | |
4 | ASTIER Léo | 2001 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 1:15:67 | 947 | |
5 | LLANTIA Romain | 2001 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 1:17:30 | 907 | |
6 | HUGUET Mathis | 2001 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 1:17:53 | 902 | |
7 | ZEMLYANOI Jean-Valery | 2002 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:17:82 | 895 | |
8 | WICHT Quentin | 2001 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:17:82 | 895 | |
9 | BIETRY Thibaud | 2002 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:20:63 | 829 | |
10 | ROGER Ivan | 2001 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 1:22:29 | 791 |