Internationale
NICE
Du Vendredi 22 Janvier 2016 au Dimanche 24 Janvier 2016
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DEBERGHES Fanny | 1994 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 2:33:53 | 1293 | |
2 | MARTIN Adeline | 1992 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:34:26 | 1284 | |
3 | DAUBA Camille | 1997 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:35:95 | 1262 | |
4 | GUERRA Silvia | 1997 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:36:01 | 1261 | |
5 | HOSSZU Katinka | 1989 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:37:96 | 1236 | |
6 | HERVE Nolwenn | 1999 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:38:18 | 1233 | |
7 | KITCHING Carmella | 1994 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 2:38:50 | 1229 | |
8 | DE RONCHI TURBAN Sophie | 1985 | CNS VALLAURIS | FRA | 2:38:53 | 1229 | |
9 | SWIERCZEWSKA Sandra | 1988 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:38:59 | 1228 | |
10 | BLANCHARD Morgane | 1997 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 2:41:80 | 1188 | |
11 | UNNA Juliette | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:41:82 | 1188 | |
12 | SIMON Charlotte | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:42:44 | 1180 | |
13 | CHANAVAT GILLET Alicia | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:42:83 | 1175 | |
14 | GENTILE Lavinia | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:43:61 | 1165 | |
15 | MOUTON Magali | 1999 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 2:44:07 | 1160 | |
16 | VANHAEZEBROUCK Margo | 1998 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 2:44:35 | 1156 | |
17 | BEAUVILLIERS Leana | 2001 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 2:45:31 | 1144 | |
18 | AUBRY Alice | 1997 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:45:76 | 1139 | |
19 | SCHWARTZ Marine | 1997 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:47:19 | 1121 | |
20 | GRENOUILLAT Alexia | 2000 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 2:47:78 | 1114 | |
21 | HENRY Emilie | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:48:50 | 1106 | |
22 | ONOLFO Emma | 2002 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 2:48:74 | 1103 | |
23 | REMY Adeline | 2000 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 2:49:23 | 1097 | |
24 | PYTHON Julie | 1996 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:50:46 | 1082 | |
25 | VAHE Océane | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:53:25 | 1049 | |
26 | LAHONTAN Margot | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:54:67 | 1033 | |
27 | VANHAEZEBROUCK Anaïs | 2000 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 2:55:72 | 1020 | |
28 | SANDER Kim-anh | 1999 | CNS VALLAURIS | FRA | 2:55:83 | 1019 | |
29 | LACOMBE Zoé | 1999 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:57:17 | 1004 | |
30 | REIJMER Rowan | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:58:31 | 991 | |
31 | CALATAYUD Levanna | 2001 | CN CANNES | FRA | 2:58:37 | 990 | |
32 | LINDAUER Clémence | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 3:00:71 | 963 | |
33 | AICHOUR Chiara | 2001 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 3:03:73 | 930 | |
34 | PILON Dina | 2000 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 3:04:56 | 921 | |
35 | BUISSON Christelle | 2003 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 3:08:26 | 880 | |
36 | TROMBETTI Luisa | 1993 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
37 | BUGGENHOUT Niki | 2000 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DEBERGHES Fanny | 1994 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 2:29:74 | 1343 | |
2 | MARTIN Adeline | 1992 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:31:09 | 1325 | |
3 | DAUBA Camille | 1997 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:33:41 | 1295 | |
4 | HERVE Nolwenn | 1999 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:34:28 | 1284 | |
5 | HOSSZU Katinka | 1989 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:37:05 | 1248 | |
6 | KITCHING Carmella | 1994 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 2:37:66 | 1240 | |
7 | GUERRA Silvia | 1997 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:38:43 | 1230 | |
8 | DE RONCHI TURBAN Sophie | 1985 | CNS VALLAURIS | FRA | 2:39:53 | 1216 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SWIERCZEWSKA Sandra | 1988 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:38:07 | 1235 | |
2 | SIMON Charlotte | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:39:70 | 1214 | |
3 | BLANCHARD Morgane | 1997 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 2:40:58 | 1203 | |
4 | CHANAVAT GILLET Alicia | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:41:28 | 1194 | |
5 | UNNA Juliette | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:41:38 | 1193 | |
6 | GENTILE Lavinia | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:41:92 | 1186 | |
7 | MOUTON Magali | 1999 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 2:42:43 | 1180 | |
8 | VANHAEZEBROUCK Margo | 1998 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 2:43:10 | 1172 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BEAUVILLIERS Leana | 2001 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 2:41:38 | 1193 | |
2 | SCHWARTZ Marine | 1997 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:43:35 | 1169 | |
3 | GRENOUILLAT Alexia | 2000 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 2:44:61 | 1153 | |
4 | ONOLFO Emma | 2002 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 2:45:54 | 1142 | |
5 | HENRY Emilie | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:47:53 | 1117 | |
6 | PYTHON Julie | 1996 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:50:22 | 1085 | |
7 | VANHAEZEBROUCK Anaïs | 2000 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 2:50:66 | 1080 | |
8 | LAHONTAN Margot | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:52:01 | 1064 |