Internationale
NICE
Du Vendredi 22 Janvier 2016 au Dimanche 24 Janvier 2016
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HOSSZU Katinka | 1989 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:28:57 | 1402 | |
2 | DRAKOU Theodora | 1992 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:29:00 | 1374 | |
3 | CINI Mathilde | 1994 | VALENCE TRIATHLON | FRA | 0:29:01 | 1373 | |
4 | MAHIEU Pauline | 1999 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 0:29:15 | 1364 | |
5 | GHEORGHIU Camille | 1996 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:29:24 | 1359 | |
6 | DEL'HOMME Laurine | 1997 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:29:39 | 1349 | |
7 | TOUILI Lila | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:30:33 | 1290 | |
8 | WATTEL Marie | 1997 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:69 | 1268 | |
9 | LECANU Maëlle | 1999 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:31:02 | 1248 | |
10 | GRUGET Paloma | 1996 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 0:31:18 | 1238 | |
11 | CARO Emma | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:31:20 | 1237 | |
12 | DEACAL Mallaury | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:31:29 | 1232 | |
13 | JUGNET Marie | 1993 | CNS VALLAURIS | FRA | 0:31:41 | 1224 | |
14 | ILKNUR NIHAN Cakici | 1996 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:31:60 | 1213 | |
15 | DEVILLARD Alessandra | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:31:60 | 1213 | |
16 | CHAPELET Jeanne | 2000 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:68 | 1208 | |
17 | ROSATO Marine | 1999 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:80 | 1201 | |
18 | WEHRLI Laurence | 1997 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:32:25 | 1174 | |
19 | GUIRADO Lou | 2002 | ASPTT NICE | FRA | 0:32:66 | 1150 | |
20 | SZCZEPIAK Margaux | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:32:88 | 1137 | |
21 | BERTARELLI Natalie | 1997 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:33:28 | 1114 | |
22 | BELLON Amélie | 1998 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:33:35 | 1110 | |
23 | BUGGENHOUT Niki | 2000 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 0:33:44 | 1105 | |
24 | BONARDO Victoria | 2003 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:33:63 | 1094 | |
25 | VANHAEZEBROUCK Anaïs | 2000 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:33:71 | 1090 | |
26 | TAVERNIER Clémence | 2002 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:34:14 | 1065 | |
27 | BAULIER Emilie | 2000 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:34:15 | 1065 | |
28 | GUGLIELMI Emma | 2000 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:34:46 | 1047 | |
29 | VAHE Océane | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:34:50 | 1045 | |
30 | VIGLIANTI Alba | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:34:85 | 1026 | |
31 | SUTOR Nicole | 2002 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:35:16 | 1009 | |
32 | COLPAERT Perrine | 2001 | NICE LA SEMEUSE | FRA | 0:35:23 | 1005 | |
33 | BUISSON Christelle | 2003 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:35:76 | 976 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HOSSZU Katinka | 1989 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:28:52 | 1405 | |
2 | DRAKOU Theodora | 1992 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:28:68 | 1395 | |
3 | CINI Mathilde | 1994 | VALENCE TRIATHLON | FRA | 0:28:86 | 1383 | |
4 | GHEORGHIU Camille | 1996 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:28:90 | 1380 | |
5 | MAHIEU Pauline | 1999 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 0:29:20 | 1361 | |
6 | DEL'HOMME Laurine | 1997 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:29:49 | 1343 | |
7 | TOUILI Lila | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:30:34 | 1290 | |
8 | WATTEL Marie | 1997 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:52 | 1279 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LECANU Maëlle | 1999 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:30:70 | 1268 | |
2 | GRUGET Paloma | 1996 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 0:31:09 | 1244 | |
3 | JUGNET Marie | 1993 | CNS VALLAURIS | FRA | 0:31:21 | 1236 | |
4 | DEVILLARD Alessandra | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:31:34 | 1229 | |
5 | DEACAL Mallaury | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:31:44 | 1223 | |
6 | CARO Emma | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:31:81 | 1200 | |
7 | CHAPELET Jeanne | 2000 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:91 | 1194 | |
8 | ILKNUR NIHAN Cakici | 1996 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:32:14 | 1181 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROSATO Marine | 1999 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:32:33 | 1169 | |
2 | GUIRADO Lou | 2002 | ASPTT NICE | FRA | 0:32:43 | 1164 | |
3 | WEHRLI Laurence | 1997 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:32:50 | 1159 | |
4 | SZCZEPIAK Margaux | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:33:03 | 1129 | |
5 | BUGGENHOUT Niki | 2000 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 0:33:03 | 1129 | |
6 | BERTARELLI Natalie | 1997 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:33:26 | 1115 | |
7 | BONARDO Victoria | 2003 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:33:49 | 1102 | |
8 | BELLON Amélie | 1998 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:33:53 | 1100 |