Régionale
BÉZIERS
Du Samedi 05 Decembre 2015 au Dimanche 06 Decembre 2015
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BREFUEL Simon | 1997 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:06:34 | 1241 | |
2 | DELECLUSE Theo | 1997 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:07:71 | 1220 | |
3 | CHOUMILOFF Sacha | 1999 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:08:70 | 1205 | |
4 | MAHOUDO Erwan | 1996 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 2:09:30 | 1196 | |
5 | LEPAGE Alexandre | 1999 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 2:10:32 | 1180 | |
6 | FERRARA Jeremy | 1997 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 2:11:08 | 1169 | |
7 | LAMBERT Victor | 1998 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 2:11:29 | 1166 | |
8 | BERNET Jean-Patrick | 1992 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 2:11:81 | 1158 | |
9 | MILLET Arthur | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:11:84 | 1158 | |
10 | ADAM Quentin | 2001 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:13:35 | 1135 | |
11 | MOINEL Anthonin | 1995 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:13:66 | 1131 | |
12 | CAVAILLE Alexandre | 2000 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 2:15:37 | 1106 | |
13 | HUGUET Mathis | 2001 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 2:15:45 | 1105 | |
14 | TORIS Hugo | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:15:92 | 1098 | |
15 | PERDU Baptiste | 1999 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 2:16:38 | 1091 | |
16 | BONNET-ZAHEDI Darel | 2001 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 2:16:98 | 1083 | |
17 | DACLIN Mathis | 1999 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 2:17:13 | 1081 | |
18 | PESQUET Sidney | 2001 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 2:17:19 | 1080 | |
19 | LADET Julien | 1998 | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 2:18:06 | 1067 | |
20 | BERGER Paul | 2000 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 2:18:76 | 1057 | |
21 | CAUSSIGNAC Charles | 1998 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 2:19:27 | 1050 | |
22 | BRENON Kyllian | 2000 | CN CAYENNE | FRA | 2:19:32 | 1049 | |
23 | DAHAN Sacha | 1999 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:20:36 | 1035 | |
24 | CABASSUT Florent | 1998 | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 2:20:64 | 1031 | |
25 | JAULMES Thibault | 1999 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 2:21:43 | 1020 | |
26 | TANNIERES-MENEUX Robin | 1999 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 2:23:73 | 988 | |
27 | ROGER Ivan | 2001 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 2:23:92 | 985 | |
28 | ROCHA DE OLIVEIRA Amaury | 2000 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 2:25:54 | 963 | |
29 | BAERT Paul | 2001 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:25:97 | 958 | |
30 | CAUSSE Adrien | 2001 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 2:27:60 | 936 | |
31 | MARTY Paul | 2002 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 2:28:35 | 926 | |
32 | FABRE Quentin | 1998 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | 2:29:45 | 911 | |
33 | ACOSTA Gontran | 1977 | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | FRA | 2:31:14 | 889 | |
34 | TELLIER Théo | 2002 | BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC | FRA | 2:32:83 | 867 | |
35 | LEFRANC Quentin | 2001 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 2:34:17 | 850 | |
36 | NAWAL Philippe | 1998 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 2:34:26 | 849 | |
37 | PINADELL Mathieu | 2001 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 2:34:48 | 846 | |
38 | LOUART Mathis | 2002 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 2:36:25 | 824 | |
39 | CAUSSE Vincent | 2002 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 2:37:13 | 813 | |
40 | MERCIER Romain | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 2:37:41 | 810 | |
41 | MIALON Mathys | 2000 | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | FRA | 2:38:40 | 797 | |
42 | HEBRARD Paul | 2002 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:38:44 | 797 | |
43 | CRESPY Lucas | 2002 | CN CASTELNAUDARY | FRA | 2:40:22 | 775 | |
44 | MOROSO-BARRE Vincent | 1999 | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | FRA | 2:40:29 | 774 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BREFUEL Simon | 1997 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:04:74 | 1265 | |
2 | DELECLUSE Theo | 1997 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:08:02 | 1215 | |
3 | LAMBERT Victor | 1998 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 2:08:73 | 1204 | |
4 | CHOUMILOFF Sacha | 1999 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:10:16 | 1183 | |
5 | MILLET Arthur | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:10:19 | 1182 | |
6 | BERNET Jean-Patrick | 1992 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 2:10:37 | 1180 | |
7 | LEPAGE Alexandre | 1999 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 2:10:90 | 1172 | |
8 | FERRARA Jeremy | 1997 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 2:10:90 | 1172 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BONNET-ZAHEDI Darel | 2001 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 2:11:30 | 1166 | |
2 | MOINEL Anthonin | 1995 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:11:87 | 1157 | |
3 | PERDU Baptiste | 1999 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 2:13:81 | 1129 | |
4 | ADAM Quentin | 2001 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:15:13 | 1109 | |
5 | LADET Julien | 1998 | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 2:15:98 | 1097 | |
6 | DACLIN Mathis | 1999 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 2:19:22 | 1051 | |
7 | PESQUET Sidney | 2001 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
8 | CAVAILLE Alexandre | 2000 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | - | Disq. |