Régionale
CASTRES
Du Samedi 05 Decembre 2015 au Dimanche 06 Decembre 2015
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NAVARRON Clara | 1996 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:47:44 | 1118 | |
2 | COTTON Camille | 2002 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:55:65 | 1021 | |
3 | VIDAL Margaux | 2002 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:59:48 | 977 | |
4 | DEJEAN Mailys | 2002 | CN PAMIERS | FRA | 3:00:07 | 971 | |
5 | MARCHANT Roxane | 2001 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 3:03:87 | 928 | |
6 | RENAUD Manon | 2001 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 3:03:98 | 927 | |
7 | VALENTIN Marlène | 2000 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 3:05:91 | 906 | |
8 | GAUTIER Louise | 2000 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 3:06:00 | 905 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CRUZ Alice | 1999 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:44:61 | 1153 | |
2 | CACHOT Margot | 2002 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:45:03 | 1148 | |
3 | NAVARRON Clara | 1996 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:48:35 | 1107 | |
4 | MATHIEU Julie | 1999 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:49:05 | 1099 | |
5 | DELOUES Julia | 2001 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 2:49:16 | 1098 | |
6 | AUBOIN Thais | 2001 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:49:29 | 1096 | |
7 | RODRIGUEZ Morgane | 2000 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 2:50:01 | 1088 | |
8 | LASSERRE Elsa | 2000 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 2:50:14 | 1086 | |
9 | THIBAULT Carline | 2001 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 2:51:90 | 1065 | |
10 | STYLIANOS Alicia | 2000 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 2:52:07 | 1063 | |
11 | FOUQUET Margot | 1999 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:52:21 | 1061 | |
12 | PECH Agathe | 2002 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:54:48 | 1035 | |
13 | MALBREL Laurine | 2001 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:56:28 | 1014 | |
14 | CAHUZAC Emilie | 2001 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:56:73 | 1009 | |
15 | MIQUEL Manon | 2002 | CN AUCH | FRA | 2:56:89 | 1007 | |
16 | CARRERE Lea | 2000 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | 2:57:96 | 995 | |
17 | HUBERT Emma | 2001 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:58:82 | 985 | |
18 | VIDAL Margaux | 2002 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 3:00:81 | 962 | |
19 | COTTON Camille | 2002 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 3:01:36 | 956 | |
20 | GAQUIERE Servane | 2000 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 3:01:55 | 954 | |
21 | DEJEAN Mailys | 2002 | CN PAMIERS | FRA | 3:02:93 | 939 | |
22 | RENAUD Manon | 2001 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 3:04:61 | 920 | |
23 | MARCHANT Roxane | 2001 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 3:05:22 | 913 | |
24 | GAUTIER Louise | 2000 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 3:05:62 | 909 | |
25 | VALENTIN Marlène | 2000 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 3:06:26 | 902 | |
26 | FACQUET Perrine | 2001 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 3:08:21 | 881 | |
27 | SEYLLER Ilona | 2002 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | 3:08:88 | 874 | |
28 | BALLESTRA Emma | 2002 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 3:09:56 | 866 | |
29 | BRAS Apolline | 2001 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 3:09:60 | 866 | |
30 | PERRIN Charlotte | 2000 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 3:11:14 | 850 | |
31 | PELTIER Morgane | 2001 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | 3:13:54 | 824 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STYLIANOS Alicia | 2000 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 2:51:44 | 1071 | |
2 | PECH Agathe | 2002 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:51:61 | 1068 | |
3 | MIQUEL Manon | 2002 | CN AUCH | FRA | 2:57:26 | 1003 | |
4 | MALBREL Laurine | 2001 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:57:81 | 996 | |
5 | CAHUZAC Emilie | 2001 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:58:69 | 986 | |
6 | HUBERT Emma | 2001 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 3:00:83 | 962 | |
7 | FOUQUET Margot | 1999 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 3:01:20 | 958 | |
8 | GAQUIERE Servane | 2000 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 3:02:54 | 943 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CRUZ Alice | 1999 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:43:08 | 1172 | |
2 | AUBOIN Thais | 2001 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:45:17 | 1146 | |
3 | CACHOT Margot | 2002 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:46:09 | 1135 | |
4 | DELOUES Julia | 2001 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 2:47:35 | 1120 | |
5 | MATHIEU Julie | 1999 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:48:70 | 1103 | |
6 | RODRIGUEZ Morgane | 2000 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 2:48:75 | 1103 | |
7 | LASSERRE Elsa | 2000 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 2:50:08 | 1087 | |
8 | THIBAULT Carline | 2001 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 2:52:74 | 1055 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FACQUET Perrine | 2001 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 3:01:90 | 950 | |
2 | BALLESTRA Emma | 2002 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 3:05:72 | 908 | |
3 | PERRIN Charlotte | 2000 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 3:10:60 | 855 | |
4 | BRAS Apolline | 2001 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 3:11:08 | 850 | |
5 | PELTIER Morgane | 2001 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | 3:14:44 | 815 |