Régionale
TARBES
Du Samedi 13 Juin 2015 au Dimanche 14 Juin 2015
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PEDURAND Ganesh | 1992 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:29:78 | 1241 | |
2 | KARGBO Michaël | 1985 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:30:55 | 1198 | |
3 | PELISSOU Enzo | 2000 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 0:32:37 | 1097 | |
4 | BERLOU Damien | 1999 | US CARMAUX NATATION | FRA | 0:32:75 | 1077 | |
5 | BAALI Ilias | 2001 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:33:50 | 1037 | |
6 | FAYOLLE Hugo | 1999 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 0:33:52 | 1036 | |
7 | BRUSCOLI Gianni | 2001 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:35:56 | 932 | |
8 | PALMIE Hubert | 2001 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PEDURAND Ganesh | 1992 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:29:69 | 1247 | |
2 | KARGBO Michaël | 1985 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:30:79 | 1184 | |
3 | MENDELSSOHN Thibault | 1997 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:32:16 | 1109 | |
4 | MEJBAR Adam | 2000 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | 0:32:27 | 1103 | |
5 | PELISSOU Enzo | 2000 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 0:32:29 | 1102 | |
6 | BERLOU Damien | 1999 | US CARMAUX NATATION | FRA | 0:32:56 | 1087 | |
7 | AZIN Hugo | 1997 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 0:32:58 | 1086 | |
8 | AUGE Jérôme | 1993 | CN BALMA | FRA | 0:32:60 | 1085 | |
9 | FERRIE Enguerran | 1998 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | 0:33:05 | 1061 | |
10 | DULIN Aubin | 2000 | CN AUCH | FRA | 0:33:40 | 1042 | |
11 | BAALI Ilias | 2001 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:33:65 | 1029 | |
12 | FAYOLLE Hugo | 1999 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 0:33:87 | 1018 | |
13 | MARSAN Justin | 1999 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:34:21 | 1000 | |
14 | PALMIE Hubert | 2001 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:34:21 | 1000 | |
15 | LACLAUSTRA Florian | 1988 | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | FRA | 0:34:28 | 996 | |
16 | FOUCHER Aurelien | 2000 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | 0:34:98 | 961 | |
17 | GUYON Thomas | 2000 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:35:08 | 956 | |
18 | GARCIA Pablo | 2000 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 0:35:16 | 952 | |
19 | POPELIER Achille | 1999 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 0:35:60 | 930 | |
20 | OPSOMMER Clement | 2001 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:35:79 | 920 | |
21 | DUNIAUD Eliott | 2000 | US CARMAUX NATATION | FRA | 0:35:80 | 920 | |
22 | ESCOULA Romain | 2000 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 0:35:89 | 915 | |
23 | VIOLLET Brice | 1999 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 0:35:93 | 913 | |
24 | DELON Adrien | 2000 | CN AUCH | FRA | 0:36:19 | 901 | |
25 | SZCZEPANIAK Thomas | 2000 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:36:26 | 897 | |
26 | CABARES William | 2000 | US CARMAUX NATATION | FRA | 0:36:34 | 893 | |
27 | TABOUCHE Ismael | 2001 | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | FRA | 0:36:58 | 882 | |
28 | BRUSCOLI Gianni | 2001 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:36:70 | 876 | |
29 | LIONZO Matteo | 2001 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 0:37:11 | 856 | |
30 | LIEGE Robin | 2001 | CN PAMIERS | FRA | 0:37:13 | 855 | |
31 | LARZUL Mathieu | 1998 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 0:37:20 | 852 | |
32 | DUMONT Alexis | 1998 | CN BALMA | FRA | 0:38:09 | 810 | |
33 | BOURGEADE Louis | 1998 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:38:31 | 800 | |
34 | MINION-DELVINO Lucas | 2001 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:40:72 | 693 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SZCZEPANIAK Thomas | 2000 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:36:21 | 900 | |
2 | CABARES William | 2000 | US CARMAUX NATATION | FRA | 0:36:46 | 887 | |
3 | TABOUCHE Ismael | 2001 | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | FRA | 0:36:73 | 874 | |
4 | LARZUL Mathieu | 1998 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 0:36:75 | 873 | |
5 | LIEGE Robin | 2001 | CN PAMIERS | FRA | 0:36:92 | 865 | |
6 | LIONZO Matteo | 2001 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 0:37:27 | 849 | |
7 | DUMONT Alexis | 1998 | CN BALMA | FRA | 0:38:41 | 795 | |
8 | MINION-DELVINO Lucas | 2001 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:40:93 | 684 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | POPELIER Achille | 1999 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 0:34:09 | 1006 | |
2 | GUYON Thomas | 2000 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:34:50 | 985 | |
3 | DUNIAUD Eliott | 2000 | US CARMAUX NATATION | FRA | 0:34:84 | 968 | |
4 | FOUCHER Aurelien | 2000 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | 0:34:86 | 967 | |
5 | GARCIA Pablo | 2000 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 0:34:93 | 963 | |
6 | ESCOULA Romain | 2000 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 0:35:60 | 930 | |
7 | DELON Adrien | 2000 | CN AUCH | FRA | 0:36:06 | 907 | |
8 | VIOLLET Brice | 1999 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 0:37:11 | 856 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MENDELSSOHN Thibault | 1997 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:31:92 | 1122 | |
2 | MEJBAR Adam | 2000 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | 0:32:10 | 1112 | |
3 | FERRIE Enguerran | 1998 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | 0:32:32 | 1100 | |
4 | AZIN Hugo | 1997 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 0:32:84 | 1072 | |
5 | AUGE Jérôme | 1993 | CN BALMA | FRA | 0:33:04 | 1061 | |
6 | DULIN Aubin | 2000 | CN AUCH | FRA | 0:33:64 | 1030 | |
7 | MARSAN Justin | 1999 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:34:13 | 1004 | |
8 | LACLAUSTRA Florian | 1988 | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | FRA | 0:34:92 | 964 |