Régionale
TARBES
Du Samedi 13 Juin 2015 au Dimanche 14 Juin 2015
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MIAILHE Léa | 2001 | SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION | FRA | 2:28:85 | 881 | |
2 | DEMAN Juliette | 1999 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 2:29:15 | 877 | |
3 | DELFOSSE Eloise | 1999 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 2:30:50 | 859 | |
4 | MARTIN Mathilde | 2000 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 2:36:00 | 785 | |
5 | LARRIBEAU Laura | 2000 | CN RAMONVILLE | FRA | 2:42:14 | 707 | |
6 | BIGÉ Maélinn | 2001 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 2:43:68 | 688 | |
7 | ESPIE Emma | 2000 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 2:47:80 | 638 | |
8 | COET Maeva | 2000 | CN PAMIERS | FRA | 2:48:30 | 632 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TOUATI Assia | 1995 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:07:41 | 1204 | |
2 | DULAT Delphine | 1993 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 2:10:41 | 1155 | |
3 | DE GASPERI Chloé | 1998 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:12:05 | 1130 | |
4 | AUBAN Sara | 1998 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:13:00 | 1115 | |
5 | DAWS Carolina | 2000 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:14:19 | 1096 | |
6 | MAITROT Anaëlle | 1999 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:14:34 | 1094 | |
7 | HENRAS-MAROUF Alix | 2001 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:17:21 | 1050 | |
8 | PEYROTTE Ines | 1999 | C.N DE ST-AFFRIQUE | FRA | 2:17:80 | 1041 | |
9 | MILCZYNSKI Manon | 1999 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 2:17:91 | 1039 | |
10 | GUILLAUME Margaux | 2001 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:18:32 | 1033 | |
11 | MATHIEU Pauline | 1999 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:18:72 | 1027 | |
12 | CARPENTIER Léa | 1998 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 2:19:66 | 1013 | |
13 | OLIVEIRA SANTOS Marlène | 1998 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:19:80 | 1011 | |
14 | BETEILLE Celia | 2000 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:19:81 | 1011 | |
15 | FOUQUET Margot | 1999 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:21:36 | 988 | |
16 | REGNIER Alizee | 2000 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 2:21:39 | 988 | |
17 | AUSSET Anne | 2001 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 2:21:60 | 985 | |
18 | GUTZEIT Lilie | 1999 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:21:83 | 981 | |
19 | TARROUX Zoé | 2000 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 2:22:21 | 976 | |
20 | PENALVER Eva | 1993 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:22:65 | 969 | |
21 | MARCO Manon | 2001 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 2:22:86 | 966 | |
22 | TARDIEU Auriane | 2001 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:23:61 | 955 | |
23 | RIGOLLET-BOULONGEOT Marion | 2001 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 2:25:36 | 930 | |
24 | OUDIN Embre | 2000 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 2:25:55 | 928 | |
25 | MATHIEU Julie | 1999 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:25:63 | 927 | |
26 | MIEULET Philippine | 1999 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 2:25:66 | 926 | |
27 | KAICI Inès | 2000 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 2:25:81 | 924 | |
28 | GUALANDRIS Agathe | 1999 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:25:91 | 923 | |
29 | DOUZIECH Manon | 1998 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 2:25:97 | 922 | |
30 | CADOT-BURILLET Agathe | 2000 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 2:26:85 | 909 | |
31 | CAZABAT Laura | 2000 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | 2:27:12 | 905 | |
32 | HUBERT Emma | 2001 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:27:17 | 905 | |
33 | CANTALLOUBE Victorine | 2000 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:27:48 | 900 | |
34 | TON THAT Jade | 1998 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:27:52 | 900 | |
35 | BOSC Soléne | 2001 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | 2:27:76 | 896 | |
36 | CAVACECE Coralie | 2000 | SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION | FRA | 2:28:23 | 890 | |
37 | PICARD Marion | 1998 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:28:32 | 889 | |
38 | SCHNEIDER Alyzée | 2001 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 2:29:75 | 869 | |
39 | RAHAL Sara | 1999 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 2:29:95 | 866 | |
40 | BOUSQUET Justine | 1999 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 2:30:77 | 855 | |
41 | POCHAT Ines | 2000 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 2:31:06 | 851 | |
42 | MARTIN Lucie | 2001 | C.N DE ST-AFFRIQUE | FRA | 2:31:68 | 843 | |
43 | SIMOEN Cloé | 1997 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:31:87 | 840 | |
44 | DEMAN Juliette | 1999 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 2:32:00 | 838 | |
45 | PEGHEON Perrine | 2000 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 2:32:20 | 835 | |
46 | MIAILHE Léa | 2001 | SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION | FRA | 2:32:25 | 835 | |
47 | DELFOSSE Eloise | 1999 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 2:34:77 | 801 | |
48 | MARTIN Mathilde | 2000 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 2:38:06 | 758 | |
49 | BIGÉ Maélinn | 2001 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 2:43:63 | 688 | |
50 | LARRIBEAU Laura | 2000 | CN RAMONVILLE | FRA | 2:44:09 | 683 | |
51 | COET Maeva | 2000 | CN PAMIERS | FRA | 2:45:83 | 662 | |
52 | ESPIE Emma | 2000 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 2:54:83 | 558 | |
53 | VAISSETTE Laurie | 2000 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
54 | HAVION Hanae | 1999 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TOUATI Assia | 1995 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:05:50 | 1235 | |
2 | DE GASPERI Chloé | 1998 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:11:01 | 1146 | |
3 | AUBAN Sara | 1998 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:12:18 | 1128 | |
4 | DAWS Carolina | 2000 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:12:55 | 1122 | |
5 | MAITROT Anaëlle | 1999 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:13:70 | 1104 | |
6 | DULAT Delphine | 1993 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 2:14:68 | 1089 | |
7 | MILCZYNSKI Manon | 1999 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 2:17:08 | 1052 | |
8 | HENRAS-MAROUF Alix | 2001 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:19:88 | 1010 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PEYROTTE Ines | 1999 | C.N DE ST-AFFRIQUE | FRA | 2:16:40 | 1062 | |
2 | CARPENTIER Léa | 1998 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 2:19:34 | 1018 | |
3 | MARCO Manon | 2001 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 2:19:92 | 1009 | |
4 | PENALVER Eva | 1993 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:22:12 | 977 | |
5 | DOUZIECH Manon | 1998 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 2:26:52 | 914 | |
6 | CANTALLOUBE Victorine | 2000 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:27:13 | 905 | |
7 | KAICI Inès | 2000 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 2:28:49 | 886 | |
8 | GUALANDRIS Agathe | 1999 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TON THAT Jade | 1998 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:24:85 | 938 | |
2 | SIMOEN Cloé | 1997 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:28:01 | 893 | |
3 | MARTIN Lucie | 2001 | C.N DE ST-AFFRIQUE | FRA | 2:28:19 | 890 | |
4 | CAVACECE Coralie | 2000 | SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION | FRA | 2:28:72 | 883 | |
5 | PICARD Marion | 1998 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:29:13 | 877 | |
6 | POCHAT Ines | 2000 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 2:29:79 | 868 | |
7 | RAHAL Sara | 1999 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 2:29:88 | 867 | |
8 | BOUSQUET Justine | 1999 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 2:30:98 | 852 |