Nationale
MONTPELLIER
Du Vendredi 23 Novembre 2007 au Dimanche 25 Novembre 2007
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GIBSON James | 1980 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:04:54 | 1239 | |
2 | DE PELLEGRINI Tony | 1982 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:04:59 | 1237 | |
3 | MARAND Thibault | 1987 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:05:00 | 1226 | |
4 | MAITRE David | 1980 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 1:05:69 | 1207 | |
5 | PEREZ DORTONA Giacomo | 1989 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:05:72 | 1206 | |
6 | BESSON Florian | 1983 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:05:97 | 1199 | |
7 | CENTENO Félix | 1989 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:06:19 | 1193 | |
8 | NICOLARDOT Julien | 1981 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:06:41 | 1187 | |
9 | BARASCUD Emilien | 1988 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 1:07:16 | 1166 | |
10 | BUSSIERE Maxime | 1987 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:07:17 | 1166 | |
11 | PEINADO Jérémy | 1988 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 1:07:54 | 1156 | |
12 | BELLEROPHON Jérôme | 1978 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 1:07:84 | 1148 | |
13 | GILLET Maxime | 1986 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:07:91 | 1146 | |
14 | RIMBAUD Hervé | 1978 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 1:07:93 | 1146 | |
15 | COLOME Florian | 1991 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 1:08:02 | 1143 | |
16 | MARTINS David | 1987 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 1:08:19 | 1139 | |
17 | GUDEFIN Clément | 1991 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:08:39 | 1133 | |
18 | LAURET LATOURNERIE Romain | 1987 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:08:43 | 1132 | |
19 | DASSIE Vincent | 1988 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 1:08:51 | 1130 | |
20 | DEBOURGES William | 1991 | CN CANNES | FRA | 1:08:86 | 1121 | |
21 | COCQ Jordan | 1989 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:09:35 | 1108 | |
22 | PAPA Florent | 1990 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:09:65 | 1100 | |
23 | DANIGO Cédric | 1990 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 1:09:72 | 1098 | |
24 | BRIDIER Colin | 1990 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:09:78 | 1096 | |
25 | GRUET Raphaël | 1989 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:09:96 | 1092 | |
26 | GOURI Lucas | 1989 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:10:19 | 1085 | |
27 | DMYTRUK Micha | 1991 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 1:10:27 | 1083 | |
28 | PERISSER Patrick | 1992 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 1:10:90 | 1067 | |
29 | ROBIN Marc | 1991 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:11:91 | 1041 | |
30 | CHANAL Nicholas | 1992 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 1:12:01 | 1038 | |
31 | FERRARI Geoffrey | 1992 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:12:06 | 1037 | |
32 | TRAN Nicolas | 1991 | CN BRAUD ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:12:20 | 1033 | |
33 | PROUSINE Mathieu | 1988 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 1:12:33 | 1030 | |
34 | MARTIN Quentin | 1991 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | 1:12:60 | 1023 | |
35 | QUILLIEC Benjamin | 1988 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:13:03 | 1012 | |
36 | MEDIOUB Haris | 1991 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:13:27 | 1006 | |
37 | DESMARET Joris | 1990 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:13:82 | 992 | |
38 | FREIRE Frédéric | 1991 | SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION | FRA | 1:14:06 | 986 | |
39 | VALDES Tommy | 1992 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 1:15:07 | 961 | |
40 | CARRE Alexandre | 1992 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:16:09 | 936 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GIBSON James | 1980 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:02:01 | 1310 | |
2 | NICOLARDOT Julien | 1981 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:03:99 | 1254 | |
3 | DE PELLEGRINI Tony | 1982 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:04:36 | 1244 | |
4 | BESSON Florian | 1983 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:05:16 | 1221 | |
5 | MARAND Thibault | 1987 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:05:25 | 1219 | |
6 | CENTENO Félix | 1989 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:05:53 | 1211 | |
7 | MAITRE David | 1980 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 1:05:58 | 1210 | |
8 | PEREZ DORTONA Giacomo | 1989 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:05:85 | 1202 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PEINADO Jérémy | 1988 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 1:05:43 | 1214 | |
2 | BUSSIERE Maxime | 1987 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:06:00 | 1198 | |
3 | LAURET LATOURNERIE Romain | 1987 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:07:38 | 1160 | |
4 | BARASCUD Emilien | 1988 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 1:07:98 | 1144 | |
5 | COLOME Florian | 1991 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 1:08:35 | 1134 | |
6 | DASSIE Vincent | 1988 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 1:08:43 | 1132 | |
7 | GILLET Maxime | 1986 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:08:58 | 1128 | |
8 | GUDEFIN Clément | 1991 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:08:84 | 1121 |