Interrégionale
SAINT-RAPHAËL
Du Vendredi 23 Novembre 2007 au Dimanche 25 Novembre 2007
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FRANÇOIS Arnaud | 1986 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 1:01:54 | 1143 | |
2 | LEBEAUX Fabien | 1985 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:01:89 | 1133 | |
3 | REYNAUD Maxime | 1986 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:02:72 | 1109 | |
4 | ABBAL Patrick | 1989 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | 1:03:21 | 1094 | |
5 | FELEDZIAK Thomas | 1989 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 1:04:28 | 1064 | |
6 | LEBREUILLY Bertrand | 1985 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:04:56 | 1056 | |
7 | LAURENT Johann | 1993 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:05:29 | 1035 | |
8 | GOUBIER Loïc | 1989 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:05:51 | 1029 | |
9 | PIVOT Maxime | 1993 | CN CANNES | FRA | 1:05:63 | 1026 | |
10 | GIACALONE Hugo | 1991 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 1:05:83 | 1020 | |
11 | HURTH Benoît | 1988 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:06:16 | 1011 | |
12 | MONTLAHUC Xavier | 1990 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:06:54 | 1000 | |
13 | POMMEREAU Thibaut | 1991 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 1:06:64 | 998 | |
14 | ROSSI Pierrick | 1988 | AUBAGNE NATATION | FRA | 1:06:79 | 994 | |
15 | DODIN Julien | 1993 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:07:00 | 988 | |
16 | BORREANI Jonathan | 1993 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:07:03 | 987 | |
17 | REINA Jordi | 1991 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:07:04 | 987 | |
18 | WALTER Gaëtan | 1989 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:07:21 | 982 | |
19 | FAUCHER Florian | 1990 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 1:07:63 | 971 | |
20 | BOULARD Quentin | 1993 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 1:07:71 | 968 | |
21 | COULOMB Laurent | 1991 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:07:72 | 968 | |
22 | CATY Thomas | 1990 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:07:80 | 966 | |
23 | JOURDAN Théo | 1993 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:08:36 | 951 | |
24 | PARANT Antoine | 1993 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:08:51 | 947 | |
25 | DELCOURT Manuel | 1991 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 1:08:54 | 946 | |
26 | VERBRUGGHE Yann | 1991 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 1:09:66 | 916 | |
27 | REBAUD Thomas | 1992 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:09:89 | 910 | |
28 | BERGIA Mathieu | 1993 | CN CANNES | FRA | 1:09:93 | 909 | |
29 | BRUN Nicolas | 1993 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 1:10:31 | 899 | |
30 | MERLO Benoît | 1989 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 1:10:43 | 896 | |
31 | BAUD Morgan | 1992 | CN THONON-LES-BAINS | FRA | 1:10:50 | 894 | |
32 | CESPEDES Anthony | 1992 | UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION | FRA | 1:11:16 | 877 | |
33 | ARNAL Anthony | 1992 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 1:12:34 | 847 | |
34 | FROMENT Quentin | 1993 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
35 | SORDES Julien | 1993 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
36 | AMBRAISSE Kévin | 1989 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEBEAUX Fabien | 1985 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:01:58 | 1142 | |
2 | FRANÇOIS Arnaud | 1986 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 1:01:63 | 1141 | |
3 | REYNAUD Maxime | 1986 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:02:28 | 1121 | |
4 | ABBAL Patrick | 1989 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | 1:03:01 | 1100 | |
5 | PIVOT Maxime | 1993 | CN CANNES | FRA | 1:04:08 | 1069 | |
6 | LEBREUILLY Bertrand | 1985 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:04:56 | 1056 | |
7 | GIACALONE Hugo | 1991 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 1:04:71 | 1052 | |
8 | LAURENT Johann | 1993 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:04:90 | 1046 | |
9 | FELEDZIAK Thomas | 1989 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 1:04:92 | 1046 | |
10 | GOUBIER Loïc | 1989 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:05:41 | 1032 | |
11 | HURTH Benoît | 1988 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:05:41 | 1032 | |
12 | POMMEREAU Thibaut | 1991 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 1:05:90 | 1018 | |
13 | COULOMB Laurent | 1991 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:06:06 | 1014 | |
14 | DODIN Julien | 1993 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:06:87 | 991 | |
15 | BOULARD Quentin | 1993 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 1:07:05 | 986 | |
16 | BORREANI Jonathan | 1993 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:07:07 | 986 | |
17 | REINA Jordi | 1991 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:07:20 | 982 | |
18 | DELCOURT Manuel | 1991 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 1:07:70 | 969 | |
19 | PARANT Antoine | 1993 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:08:36 | 951 | |
20 | JOURDAN Théo | 1993 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:09:00 | 934 | |
21 | VERBRUGGHE Yann | 1991 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 1:09:57 | 918 | |
22 | BERGIA Mathieu | 1993 | CN CANNES | FRA | 1:10:27 | 900 | |
23 | REBAUD Thomas | 1992 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:10:33 | 899 | |
24 | BAUD Morgan | 1992 | CN THONON-LES-BAINS | FRA | 1:10:56 | 892 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRUN Nicolas | 1993 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 1:09:33 | 925 |