Régionale
NARBONNE
Du Samedi 13 Juin 2015 au Dimanche 14 Juin 2015
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TOUILI Lila | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:18:79 | 1104 | |
2 | CANTAGREL Oceane | 1998 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 1:20:55 | 1062 | |
3 | PICAULT Solweig | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:21:67 | 1036 | |
4 | DUCRET Zoé | 2001 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 1:21:81 | 1033 | |
5 | FERRIERES Laura | 1996 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 1:23:39 | 997 | |
6 | CLARK Lilia | 1999 | CN LIMOUX | FRA | 1:23:45 | 996 | |
7 | REMY Agathe | 2001 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:23:73 | 990 | |
8 | THEVENY Mathilde | 2000 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 1:23:78 | 989 | |
9 | LEMONNIER Elisa | 2000 | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | FRA | 1:23:80 | 988 | |
10 | FRAPPE Aurore | 2000 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 1:23:95 | 985 | |
11 | GESSE Delphine | 2000 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 1:23:98 | 984 | |
12 | GHILARDI Carla | 2001 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:24:12 | 981 | |
13 | THION Marie | 1998 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:25:12 | 959 | |
14 | MAUREL Sarah | 2001 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:25:36 | 953 | |
15 | LOUVETY Agathe | 2000 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:26:14 | 936 | |
16 | BAULIER Emilie | 2000 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:26:17 | 936 | |
17 | ROQUES Iman | 1998 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:26:37 | 931 | |
18 | JAMET Juliette | 2000 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:27:96 | 897 | |
19 | DELMAS Virginie | 1999 | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | FRA | 1:29:16 | 872 | |
20 | FERRUS Jeanne | 2000 | OL NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE NAT | FRA | 1:30:21 | 850 | |
21 | ESPOSITO Lauriane | 2001 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:32:77 | 797 | |
22 | LAFOND Sonia | 2001 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:33:32 | 786 | |
23 | MIRAMONTES Elisa | 2001 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | 1:33:91 | 775 | |
24 | AUTHIER Louna | 2001 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 1:40:18 | 655 | |
25 | KALT Océane | 2000 | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | FRA | 1:40:53 | 649 | |
26 | BAILLY Elisa | 1999 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TOUILI Lila | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:17:79 | 1127 | |
2 | CANTAGREL Oceane | 1998 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 1:21:67 | 1036 | |
3 | FERRIERES Laura | 1996 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 1:22:25 | 1023 | |
4 | REMY Agathe | 2001 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:22:45 | 1019 | |
5 | PICAULT Solweig | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:22:70 | 1013 | |
6 | CLARK Lilia | 1999 | CN LIMOUX | FRA | 1:23:48 | 995 | |
7 | THEVENY Mathilde | 2000 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 1:23:50 | 995 | |
8 | DUCRET Zoé | 2001 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 1:27:27 | 912 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEMONNIER Elisa | 2000 | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | FRA | 1:21:17 | 1048 | |
2 | FRAPPE Aurore | 2000 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 1:21:69 | 1036 | |
3 | GESSE Delphine | 2000 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 1:22:44 | 1019 | |
4 | MAUREL Sarah | 2001 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:22:94 | 1007 | |
5 | ROQUES Iman | 1998 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:26:22 | 935 | |
6 | LOUVETY Agathe | 2000 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:26:79 | 922 | |
7 | GHILARDI Carla | 2001 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:26:98 | 918 | |
8 | BAULIER Emilie | 2000 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:27:05 | 917 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JAMET Juliette | 2000 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:26:14 | 936 | |
2 | FERRUS Jeanne | 2000 | OL NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE NAT | FRA | 1:29:52 | 864 | |
3 | ESPOSITO Lauriane | 2001 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:31:77 | 818 | |
4 | LAFOND Sonia | 2001 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:33:58 | 781 | |
5 | MIRAMONTES Elisa | 2001 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | 1:33:74 | 778 | |
6 | KALT Océane | 2000 | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | FRA | 1:37:68 | 702 | |
7 | AUTHIER Louna | 2001 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 1:41:15 | 638 |