Interrégionale
PERPIGNAN
Du Samedi 13 Decembre 2003 au Dimanche 14 Decembre 2003
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROUBAUD Jean-Christophe | 1988 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:29:47 | 735 | |
2 | BLOT Michaël | 1987 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 0:30:48 | 694 | |
3 | FONSES Cédric | 1983 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 0:30:66 | 687 | |
4 | BALDELLI Patrick | 1970 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 0:30:66 | 687 | |
5 | GASCHET Bruno | 1986 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:31:29 | 663 | |
6 | KIRAKOSSIAN Gérald | 1987 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:31:33 | 661 | |
7 | GRAS Guillaume | 1987 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:31:41 | 658 | |
8 | FERRENO David | 1989 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | 0:31:43 | 657 | |
9 | DEBOURGES Robin | 1989 | CN CANNES | FRA | 0:31:55 | 653 | |
10 | ABBAL Patrick | 1989 | AASS SECTION NATATION AGDE | FRA | 0:31:57 | 652 | |
11 | HIDRI Alexandre | 1983 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 0:31:61 | 651 | |
12 | DURAND Jerome | 1986 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 0:31:67 | 649 | |
13 | BOULIER Romain | 1989 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:31:79 | 644 | |
14 | WALTER Gaëtan | 1989 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:32:12 | 632 | |
15 | COLL Yoann | 1988 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:32:28 | 627 | |
16 | CASTELLO Rémi | 1982 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:32:28 | 627 | |
17 | GALY Benjamin | 1987 | LÉZIGNAN-CORBIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 0:32:37 | 624 | |
18 | BINDA Jonathan | 1988 | AQUA SPORT ST-CYPRIEN | FRA | 0:32:60 | 616 | |
19 | CHATELAIN Gwenaël | 1990 | CN BELLEGARDE | FRA | 0:32:98 | 603 | |
20 | LACLAUSTRA Florian | 1988 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:33:68 | 580 | |
21 | JOULIA Vincent | 1990 | PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON ON | FRA | 0:33:71 | 579 | |
22 | POLO Romuald | 1989 | AMSL FRÉJUS | FRA | 0:33:76 | 577 | |
23 | JOUBERT Julien | 1987 | CSM MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:37:13 | 479 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROUBAUD Jean-Christophe | 1988 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:29:15 | 749 | |
2 | BLOT Michaël | 1987 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 0:30:43 | 696 | |
3 | BALDELLI Patrick | 1970 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 0:30:50 | 693 | |
4 | CASTELLO Rémi | 1982 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:30:73 | 684 | |
5 | GASCHET Bruno | 1986 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:30:93 | 676 | |
6 | GRAS Guillaume | 1987 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:31:07 | 671 | |
7 | FONSES Cédric | 1983 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 0:31:15 | 668 | |
8 | KIRAKOSSIAN Gérald | 1987 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:31:47 | 656 | |
9 | DURAND Jerome | 1986 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 0:31:57 | 652 | |
10 | DEBOURGES Robin | 1989 | CN CANNES | FRA | 0:31:65 | 649 | |
11 | ABBAL Patrick | 1989 | AASS SECTION NATATION AGDE | FRA | 0:31:67 | 649 | |
12 | FERRENO David | 1989 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | 0:31:92 | 640 | |
13 | WALTER Gaëtan | 1989 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:32:11 | 633 | |
14 | BOULIER Romain | 1989 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:32:18 | 630 | |
15 | GALY Benjamin | 1987 | LÉZIGNAN-CORBIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 0:32:20 | 630 | |
16 | POLO Romuald | 1989 | AMSL FRÉJUS | FRA | 0:32:53 | 618 | |
17 | COLL Yoann | 1988 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:32:53 | 618 | |
18 | CHATELAIN Gwenaël | 1990 | CN BELLEGARDE | FRA | 0:32:62 | 615 | |
19 | LACLAUSTRA Florian | 1988 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:32:79 | 609 | |
20 | BINDA Jonathan | 1988 | AQUA SPORT ST-CYPRIEN | FRA | 0:33:13 | 598 | |
21 | JOULIA Vincent | 1990 | PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON ON | FRA | 0:33:83 | 575 |