Nationale
SAINT-RAPHAËL
Du Dimanche 24 Juin 2007 au Jeudi 28 Juin 2007
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STASIULIS Benjamin | 1986 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:55:33 | 1334 | |
2 | MASSACAND Jonathan | 1984 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:57:26 | 1273 | |
3 | CLAY Matthew | 1982 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 0:57:30 | 1272 | |
4 | DUFOUR Simon | 1979 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:57:42 | 1268 | |
5 | HUSTACHE Joris | 1988 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:58:19 | 1244 | |
6 | RESS Eric | 1990 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:58:41 | 1238 | |
7 | JOSEPH Sylvain | 1983 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:58:51 | 1235 | |
8 | BODET Sébastien | 1985 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 0:58:55 | 1233 | |
9 | AROT Cyril | 1989 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 0:58:67 | 1229 | |
10 | BECQ Clément | 1990 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | 0:58:98 | 1220 | |
11 | COIFFARD Sébastien | 1986 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:59:12 | 1216 | |
12 | LANDRY Romain | 1989 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 0:59:55 | 1203 | |
13 | FAROUZE Jérôme | 1974 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:00:10 | 1186 | |
14 | ASCER Paolo | 1981 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 1:00:24 | 1182 | |
15 | GABALDA Vincent | 1985 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:00:44 | 1176 | |
16 | MIGEON Victor | 1990 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:00:44 | 1176 | |
17 | MISDARIIS Antony | 1987 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:00:66 | 1169 | |
18 | PIOT Philippe | 1983 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:00:94 | 1161 | |
19 | HONNART Baptiste | 1989 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:00:95 | 1161 | |
20 | BAILLIARD Fabien | 1989 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 1:00:95 | 1161 | |
21 | LEVEAUX Aurélien | 1989 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:01:39 | 1148 | |
22 | DUVAL Cyrille | 1981 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 1:01:46 | 1146 | |
23 | BIZET Sébastien | 1984 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 1:01:80 | 1136 | |
24 | LEMARCHAND SUMEIRE Thibault | 1982 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 1:01:85 | 1134 | |
25 | BRION Guillaume | 1987 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:02:02 | 1129 | |
26 | GUILLON Thomas | 1988 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 1:02:27 | 1122 | |
27 | JANIN Yoann | 1991 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | 1:02:46 | 1116 | |
28 | RENARD Gilles | 1989 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 1:02:59 | 1112 | |
29 | ELJASZEWICZ Baptiste | 1988 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 1:02:95 | 1102 | |
30 | BERTIN Pierre | 1984 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 1:03:06 | 1099 | |
31 | LE BRAS Julien | 1983 | US TALENCE | FRA | 1:03:27 | 1093 | |
32 | FUNKE Yannick | 1985 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:04:07 | 1070 | |
33 | COZIGOU Killian | 1992 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 1:04:63 | 1054 | |
34 | PICAULT Victor | 1987 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:04:66 | 1053 | |
35 | SUBIL Michaël | 1991 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:06:08 | 1013 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LACOURT Camille | 1985 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:55:94 | 1314 | |
2 | STASIULIS Benjamin | 1986 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:56:37 | 1301 | |
3 | CLAY Matthew | 1982 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 0:57:16 | 1276 | |
4 | MASSACAND Jonathan | 1984 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:57:33 | 1271 | |
5 | ROGER Pierre | 1983 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:57:34 | 1271 | |
6 | DUFOUR Simon | 1979 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:57:90 | 1253 | |
7 | HUSTACHE Joris | 1988 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:58:08 | 1248 | |
8 | BOWE Matthew | 1983 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 0:58:16 | 1245 | |
9 | BODET Sébastien | 1985 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 0:58:31 | 1241 | |
10 | SOULIER Christophe | 1984 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:58:45 | 1236 | |
11 | MAIRE Romain | 1985 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:58:74 | 1227 | |
12 | MANAUDOU Florent | 1990 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:58:90 | 1222 | |
13 | AROT Cyril | 1989 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 0:59:06 | 1218 | |
14 | JOSEPH Sylvain | 1983 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:59:10 | 1216 | |
15 | DESMARET Joris | 1990 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:59:13 | 1215 | |
16 | BOURDIN Thomas | 1986 | CN CANNES | FRA | 0:59:16 | 1215 | |
17 | COIFFARD Sébastien | 1986 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:59:21 | 1213 | |
18 | LANDRY Romain | 1989 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 0:59:28 | 1211 | |
19 | RESS Eric | 1990 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:59:41 | 1207 | |
20 | STRAVIUS Jérémy | 1988 | CN ALBATROS FRIVILLE | FRA | 0:59:52 | 1204 | |
21 | RAUMEL Marc-Antoine | 1987 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:59:57 | 1202 | |
22 | M'RABET Taki | 1989 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:59:63 | 1200 | |
23 | FAROUZE Jérôme | 1974 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:59:64 | 1200 | |
24 | BECQ Clément | 1990 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | 0:59:79 | 1195 | |
25 | DUGRENIL Florian | 1989 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:59:86 | 1193 | |
26 | RUBIN Nicolas | 1985 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 1:00:04 | 1188 | |
27 | GUERIN Benjamin | 1987 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 1:00:18 | 1184 | |
28 | CECILIOT Clément | 1986 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:00:37 | 1178 | |
29 | GABALDA Vincent | 1985 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:00:47 | 1175 | |
30 | MISDARIIS Antony | 1987 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:00:51 | 1174 | |
31 | LEZOTRE Hugues | 1986 | GRENOBLE UC NATATION | FRA | 1:00:54 | 1173 | |
32 | ELJASZEWICZ Frédéric | 1977 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 1:00:62 | 1171 | |
33 | PLANCHE Raphaël | 1984 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:00:65 | 1170 | |
34 | MOREL Florent | 1990 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 1:00:69 | 1168 | |
35 | PETER Jérémy | 1988 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:00:92 | 1162 | |
36 | MOUEDDENE Eddie | 1990 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:00:99 | 1160 | |
37 | BIZET Sébastien | 1984 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 1:01:02 | 1159 | |
38 | MORICE Jérémy | 1985 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 1:01:15 | 1155 | |
39 | DELECLUSE Thibault | 1989 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | 1:01:21 | 1153 | |
40 | HONNART Baptiste | 1989 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:01:28 | 1151 | |
41 | CROS Sylvain | 1980 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 1:01:40 | 1147 | |
42 | MOREAU Nicolas | 1985 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 1:01:41 | 1147 | |
43 | ZELIC Jonathan | 1985 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 1:01:46 | 1146 | |
44 | PETRO Clément | 1984 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 1:01:91 | 1132 | |
45 | BAILLIARD Fabien | 1989 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 1:02:11 | 1126 | |
46 | CHABERTY Pierre | 1986 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 1:02:35 | 1119 | |
47 | LEBREUILLY Bertrand | 1985 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:02:52 | 1114 | |
48 | HEC François | 1988 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:02:62 | 1112 | |
49 | BEAUSEJOUR Arnaud | 1975 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | 1:03:26 | 1093 | |
50 | TORTEREAU Pierre | 1985 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:04:44 | 1059 | |
51 | GODDARD James | 1983 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LACOURT Camille | 1985 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:55:39 | 1332 | |
2 | STASIULIS Benjamin | 1986 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:55:47 | 1329 | |
3 | ROGER Pierre | 1983 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:55:83 | 1318 | |
4 | CLAY Matthew | 1982 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 0:56:92 | 1284 | |
5 | DUFOUR Simon | 1979 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:56:94 | 1283 | |
6 | HUSTACHE Joris | 1988 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:57:75 | 1258 | |
7 | SOULIER Christophe | 1984 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:58:53 | 1234 | |
8 | BODET Sébastien | 1985 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 0:58:65 | 1230 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAIRE Romain | 1985 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:58:44 | 1237 | |
2 | AROT Cyril | 1989 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 0:58:78 | 1226 | |
3 | MASSACAND Jonathan | 1984 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:58:83 | 1225 | |
4 | COIFFARD Sébastien | 1986 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:59:03 | 1218 | |
5 | MANAUDOU Florent | 1990 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:59:21 | 1213 | |
6 | JOSEPH Sylvain | 1983 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:59:25 | 1212 | |
7 | DESMARET Joris | 1990 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:59:30 | 1210 | |
8 | BOURDIN Thomas | 1986 | CN CANNES | FRA | 0:59:34 | 1209 |