Nationale
SAINT-RAPHAËL
Du Dimanche 24 Juin 2007 au Jeudi 28 Juin 2007
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | POPCHANKA Alena | 1979 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 0:59:75 | 1351 | |
2 | MONGEL Aurore | 1982 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:59:78 | 1350 | |
3 | METELLA Malia | 1982 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:00:66 | 1322 | |
4 | BUI DUYET Diane | 1979 | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA | FRA | 1:01:31 | 1302 | |
5 | DE RONCHI TURBAN Sophie | 1985 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:01:39 | 1300 | |
6 | SOULE Lise | 1990 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:01:46 | 1298 | |
7 | MAUZ Natacha | 1990 | GRENOBLE UC NATATION | FRA | 1:02:50 | 1266 | |
8 | GIRAUDON Léa | 1989 | CN 95 EZANVILLE | FRA | 1:02:58 | 1264 | |
9 | ROUSSEAU Magali | 1988 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:02:64 | 1262 | |
10 | REAL Clémence | 1985 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 1:02:83 | 1256 | |
11 | ANDRACA Joanne | 1988 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 1:02:89 | 1254 | |
12 | BENNACEUR Fella | 1985 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 1:03:03 | 1250 | |
13 | TAVERNIER Angéla | 1983 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:03:33 | 1241 | |
14 | MARQUETON Charlie | 1990 | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | FRA | 1:03:40 | 1239 | |
15 | SHCHERBA Hanna | 1982 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 1:03:80 | 1227 | |
16 | DEVILLERS FAVREAU Roxane | 1989 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 1:04:01 | 1221 | |
17 | JAFFRES Tiphaine | 1989 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:04:16 | 1216 | |
18 | HOLM Ina-marleen | 1990 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 1:04:51 | 1206 | |
19 | BAILLOD Céline | 1982 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:04:61 | 1203 | |
20 | FOURAISON Géraldine | 1987 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:04:68 | 1201 | |
21 | BOGOMAZOVA Elena | 1982 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 1:04:73 | 1199 | |
22 | DIOP Bintha-Zahra | 1990 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:05:28 | 1183 | |
23 | MEDDEB Myriam | 1987 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:05:32 | 1182 | |
24 | BURATTO Erica | 1984 | ITALIE | ITA | 1:05:47 | 1178 | |
25 | MENGUY Anaïs | 1992 | CN CANNES | FRA | 1:05:47 | 1178 | |
26 | DRU Marine | 1986 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:05:71 | 1171 | |
27 | BENAISSA Shahira | 1992 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:05:88 | 1166 | |
28 | BOSCUS Lucille | 1984 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:05:91 | 1165 | |
29 | BOUYSSET Amandine | 1986 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:05:94 | 1164 | |
30 | SABLIET Cindy | 1984 | US TALENCE | FRA | 1:06:19 | 1157 | |
31 | DELARBRE Malaguie | 1991 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:06:33 | 1153 | |
32 | SEUTE MARQUIE Alexandra | 1985 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | 1:06:37 | 1151 | |
33 | HOAREAU Marjorie | 1989 | CN POSSESSION | FRA | 1:06:46 | 1149 | |
34 | KAZARINE Laurie | 1990 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 1:06:68 | 1142 | |
35 | FLOCH Caroline | 1990 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:06:78 | 1140 | |
36 | KNAUF Alice | 1991 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 1:07:09 | 1131 | |
37 | FEBVRE Cécilia | 1982 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 1:07:10 | 1130 | |
38 | BACCHETTA Marine | 1991 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:07:19 | 1128 | |
39 | BENIGNI Charlotte | 1986 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 1:07:43 | 1121 | |
40 | PASINI Elisa | 1981 | ITALIE | ITA | 1:08:30 | 1096 | |
41 | BOGGIATTO Chiara | 1986 | ITALIE | ITA | 1:08:57 | 1089 | |
42 | DROGUET Myriam | 1982 | US VENDÔME | FRA | 1:08:74 | 1084 | |
43 | MIQUELESTORENA Vanessa | 1986 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:09:40 | 1065 | |
44 | BROFFERIO Lauren | 1989 | CN DRAGUIGNAN | FRA | 1:09:55 | 1061 | |
45 | DARCHEVILLE Domitille | 1988 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:09:57 | 1061 | |
46 | CASTELLE Marie-Sophie | 1992 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:10:25 | 1042 | |
47 | BEN HAMADI Zeineb | 1988 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:11:50 | 1008 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | POPCHANKA Alena | 1979 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 0:59:11 | 1371 | |
2 | MONGEL Aurore | 1982 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:59:84 | 1348 | |
3 | METELLA Malia | 1982 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:00:31 | 1333 | |
4 | BUI DUYET Diane | 1979 | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA | FRA | 1:00:81 | 1318 | |
5 | DE RONCHI TURBAN Sophie | 1985 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:00:88 | 1316 | |
6 | SOULE Lise | 1990 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:01:54 | 1295 | |
7 | GIRAUDON Léa | 1989 | CN 95 EZANVILLE | FRA | 1:01:61 | 1293 | |
8 | MAUZ Natacha | 1990 | GRENOBLE UC NATATION | FRA | 1:02:29 | 1272 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROUSSEAU Magali | 1988 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:01:88 | 1285 | |
2 | ANDRACA Joanne | 1988 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 1:02:17 | 1276 | |
3 | REAL Clémence | 1985 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 1:02:70 | 1260 | |
4 | TAVERNIER Angéla | 1983 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:03:42 | 1238 | |
5 | BENNACEUR Fella | 1985 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 1:03:47 | 1237 | |
6 | MARQUETON Charlie | 1990 | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | FRA | 1:03:74 | 1229 | |
7 | JAFFRES Tiphaine | 1989 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:03:84 | 1226 | |
8 | HOLM Ina-marleen | 1990 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 1:04:41 | 1209 |