Nationale
MONTPELLIER
Du Samedi 28 Fevrier 2015 au Dimanche 01 Mars 2015
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SAHNOUNE Oussama | 1992 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 0:51:19 | 1252 | |
2 | PELAGIE Nosy | 1991 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:51:36 | 1246 | |
3 | BADRE Jérémy | 1990 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:52:89 | 1192 | |
4 | MROWINSKI Romain | 1994 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:53:20 | 1181 | |
5 | BELLINO Christophe | 1994 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 0:53:21 | 1181 | |
6 | CHAOUACHI Mohamed-Ali | 1995 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:53:22 | 1180 | |
7 | GREAU Alexandre | 1995 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:53:37 | 1175 | |
8 | COMPAGNONE Fabio | 1995 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 0:53:41 | 1174 | |
9 | DUPONT Teiki | 1996 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 0:53:84 | 1159 | |
10 | BOUMALI Amar | 1994 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 0:54:12 | 1149 | |
11 | WITTMANN Lucas | 1997 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:54:30 | 1143 | |
12 | GARREAU Paul | 1997 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:54:44 | 1138 | |
13 | LEONARDI Valentin | 1996 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:54:68 | 1130 | |
14 | RECULARD Thibaud | 1996 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:54:79 | 1126 | |
15 | DANHO Thibaut | 1994 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:54:81 | 1125 | |
16 | DUVAL Antoine | 1995 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:54:96 | 1120 | |
17 | VLAOVIC Milan | 2000 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:55:00 | 1119 | |
18 | MORUZZI Lucas | 1996 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:55:26 | 1110 | |
19 | PODIO Guillaume | 1997 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:55:33 | 1108 | |
20 | MARIMOUTOU Julien | 1988 | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | FRA | 0:55:38 | 1106 | |
21 | SALVAN Hadrien | 1997 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | 0:55:41 | 1105 | |
22 | NOUET Guilhem | 1997 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:55:48 | 1103 | |
23 | BERNET Jean-Patrick | 1992 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:55:57 | 1100 | |
24 | THOS Antoine | 1992 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:55:69 | 1096 | |
25 | CAPAZZA Axel | 1997 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:55:75 | 1094 | |
26 | VERWEIRDE Théo | 1993 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 0:55:88 | 1089 | |
27 | HOELLINGER Ugo | 1999 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:55:92 | 1088 | |
28 | JAFFUEL Wilfried | 1993 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 0:56:07 | 1083 | |
29 | FRAYSSE Vivien | 1987 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:56:33 | 1074 | |
30 | BOUYER Romain | 1993 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:56:66 | 1063 | |
31 | SEMPERE Laurent | 1999 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 0:56:71 | 1062 | |
32 | ALLIOT Nicolas | 1990 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:56:81 | 1059 | |
33 | LAMBERT Victor | 1998 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:56:91 | 1055 | |
34 | GAETAN Lucas | 1996 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:56:98 | 1053 | |
35 | MOSSER Jules | 1998 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:57:13 | 1048 | |
36 | PAYAN Quentin | 1997 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:57:19 | 1046 | |
37 | BACHMANN Mathieu | 1996 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:57:21 | 1045 | |
38 | TARRERAS Thomas | 1996 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 0:57:22 | 1045 | |
39 | DOLTER Louis | 1999 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 0:57:24 | 1044 | |
40 | DELAFUENTE Enzo | 2000 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:57:30 | 1042 | |
41 | DUTEL Yanis | 2000 | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | FRA | 0:57:44 | 1038 | |
42 | FRAYSSE Josian | 1990 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:57:52 | 1035 | |
43 | LEPAGE Alexandre | 1999 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:57:54 | 1035 | |
44 | BOE Jonathan | 1985 | C.N DU FIUMORBU | FRA | 0:57:59 | 1033 | |
45 | DOMINOIS-GONON Hugo | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:57:69 | 1030 | |
46 | RANDLE Calum | 2000 | AC TRÈBES | FRA | 0:57:84 | 1025 | |
47 | QUERE Corentin | 1997 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:57:88 | 1024 | |
48 | BARTHOLOMOT Tom | 1997 | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | FRA | 0:57:91 | 1023 | |
49 | MIGRAINE Victor | 1996 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | 0:57:99 | 1020 | |
50 | LATIF Sophian | 1999 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:58:01 | 1019 | |
51 | OLTRA Mathias | 1997 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:58:11 | 1016 | |
52 | BATTALIER Samuel | 2000 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 0:58:33 | 1009 | |
53 | MAHOUDO Titouan | 1999 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:58:33 | 1009 | |
54 | PAGES Bertrand | 1999 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:58:47 | 1004 | |
55 | AVENA Tom | 1998 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 0:58:63 | 999 | |
56 | DANTJOU Thomas | 1998 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 0:58:64 | 999 | |
57 | PHIMPHAVONG Nicolas | 1998 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 0:58:67 | 998 | |
58 | DOMINICI Eudes | 1999 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:58:69 | 997 | |
59 | JAMET Baptiste | 1996 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:58:75 | 996 | |
60 | GARCIA Nicolas | 2000 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:58:76 | 995 | |
61 | MOLLOT Paul | 1997 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:58:83 | 993 | |
62 | BOUTTERIN Tristan | 1999 | USN VEDENE | FRA | 0:58:86 | 992 | |
63 | NEGREL Martin | 1999 | ROGNAC NATATION | FRA | 0:58:88 | 991 | |
64 | BERNABE Timothée | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:59:01 | 987 | |
65 | SPESSOTTO Johan | 2000 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 0:59:04 | 986 | |
66 | MALET Nicolas | 1999 | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | FRA | 0:59:09 | 985 | |
67 | CARCASSES Baptiste | 1997 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 0:59:14 | 983 | |
68 | DJURIC Dario | 1998 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | 0:59:15 | 983 | |
69 | TANNIERES-MENEUX Robin | 1999 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:59:22 | 981 | |
70 | FROSSARD Adrien | 1998 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:59:32 | 977 | |
71 | FELS Pablo | 1999 | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:59:36 | 976 | |
72 | DONJON Pierre | 1994 | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | FRA | 0:59:43 | 974 | |
73 | BONIN Tanguy | 1997 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:59:50 | 972 | |
74 | ROCA Pierre | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:59:63 | 968 | |
75 | MAGRE Paul | 1998 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 0:59:64 | 967 | |
76 | PARISOT Axel | 2000 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 0:59:68 | 966 | |
77 | TORIS Hugo | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:59:73 | 964 | |
78 | MUNOZ Théo | 1999 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 0:59:75 | 964 | |
79 | GALZIN Victor | 2000 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:59:83 | 961 | |
80 | JAULMES Thibault | 1999 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:59:90 | 959 | |
81 | PESQUET Sidney | 2001 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 0:59:96 | 957 | |
82 | SANTIAGO Axel | 2000 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 0:59:99 | 956 | |
83 | DANELUZZO Hugo | 1997 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 1:00:18 | 950 | |
84 | DAUMAS Maxence | 2000 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:00:20 | 950 | |
85 | CANGIALOSI Thomas | 1999 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 1:00:30 | 947 | |
86 | PERDU Baptiste | 1999 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:00:33 | 946 | |
87 | LECERRE Alexandre | 1998 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 1:00:33 | 946 | |
88 | CANDORE Xavier | 1999 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 1:00:50 | 940 | |
89 | LHOMME Julien | 1996 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | 1:00:58 | 938 | |
90 | TRABELSI Nejmeddine | 1997 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 1:00:62 | 937 | |
91 | DELCROIX Theo | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:00:62 | 937 | |
92 | USTACHE Titouan | 2000 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 1:00:69 | 934 | |
93 | POIRSON Jacques | 2000 | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | FRA | 1:00:70 | 934 | |
94 | LE CREFF Alex | 2001 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 1:00:72 | 934 | |
95 | NAFTI Adam | 1993 | USN VEDENE | FRA | 1:00:90 | 928 | |
96 | MIGRAINE Arthur | 1993 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | 1:01:04 | 924 | |
97 | MINANA Thomas | 1995 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 1:01:05 | 923 | |
98 | LETEURTROIS Mathieu | 1999 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 1:01:08 | 922 | |
99 | TOUHAMI Hichem | 1999 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 1:01:13 | 921 | |
100 | CHERIET Abdelkader | 1996 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 1:01:23 | 918 | |
101 | DZHYNDZHYRYSTYY Sacha-Alexander | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:01:27 | 917 | |
102 | NASCIMENTO Diego | 2000 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | 1:01:27 | 917 | |
103 | THOMASSIN Loan | 2000 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:01:46 | 911 | |
104 | TAMAGNA Victor | 1998 | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | FRA | 1:01:61 | 906 | |
105 | MANIFACIER Thomas | 2000 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 1:01:63 | 906 | |
106 | ALQUIER Guillaume | 2000 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:01:66 | 905 | |
107 | JARJOT JOVER Nathan | 2000 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 1:01:70 | 903 | |
108 | BOURGEOIS Mathieu | 2001 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | 1:01:74 | 902 | |
109 | LADET Mathieu | 1998 | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:01:78 | 901 | |
110 | BASSOU Josselin | 2001 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 1:01:89 | 898 | |
111 | FERRARO Romain | 1999 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 1:01:92 | 897 | |
112 | BOUSQUET Alexandre | 2001 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 1:01:94 | 896 | |
113 | LARGE Gautier | 1999 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:02:02 | 894 | |
114 | PIOT Maxime | 2000 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:02:03 | 893 | |
115 | VIARD Theo | 1998 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:02:05 | 893 | |
116 | WAGNER Romain | 1998 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:02:14 | 890 | |
117 | GULLO Alexis | 2000 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:02:26 | 886 | |
118 | CAUSSIGNAC Charles | 1998 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 1:02:40 | 882 | |
119 | NAWAL Philippe | 1998 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 1:02:75 | 872 | |
120 | FIDANI Janis | 2001 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:02:88 | 868 | |
121 | CRETTON Cameron | 1998 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | 1:02:97 | 865 | |
122 | WILSON Matthias | 1998 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 1:03:27 | 856 | |
123 | RENAUD Aurélien | 1999 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | 1:03:33 | 854 | |
124 | MONS GONCALVES Romaric | 2000 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 1:03:35 | 854 | |
125 | SABATON Guillaume | 1999 | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | FRA | 1:03:39 | 853 | |
126 | FRONTANAU Nathan | 2001 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 1:03:43 | 851 | |
127 | MAR Adrien | 2000 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:03:45 | 851 | |
128 | DORDONNAT Lucas | 2001 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:03:50 | 849 | |
129 | HAZARD Georges | 2000 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 1:03:63 | 846 | |
130 | RAPEAU Tom | 2001 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 1:04:29 | 826 | |
131 | SOLIGNAC Derek | 2001 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 1:04:42 | 822 | |
132 | GANDON Nicolas | 2000 | ROGNAC NATATION | FRA | 1:04:46 | 821 | |
133 | ROGER Ivan | 2001 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:04:53 | 819 | |
134 | JACOB Thomas | 1999 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:04:88 | 809 | |
135 | BOBEY Luc | 2001 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | 1:05:00 | 806 | |
136 | DUPRE Samuel | 1999 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 1:05:16 | 801 | |
137 | BERGER Paul | 2000 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 1:05:33 | 796 | |
138 | CAUSSE Adrien | 2001 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 1:06:16 | 773 | |
139 | JALABERT Raphael | 2001 | AC TRÈBES | FRA | 1:07:51 | 735 | |
140 | PEYRAUD Louis | 2001 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:08:59 | 706 | |
141 | LIRA Samuel | 2001 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | 1:09:38 | 685 | |
142 | CUCUVAS Stephane | 2001 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 1:09:71 | 676 | |
143 | PERENNOU Rafael | 2001 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 1:09:79 | 674 | |
144 | RIDEL Sabin | 2001 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:10:10 | 666 | |
145 | HELLO Gael | 2001 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 1:10:85 | 646 | |
146 | BEAUVILLIERS Nathan | 2001 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 1:11:76 | 623 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SAHNOUNE Oussama | 1992 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 0:51:17 | 1253 | |
2 | PELAGIE Nosy | 1991 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:51:41 | 1244 | |
3 | BADRE Jérémy | 1990 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:52:72 | 1198 | |
4 | CHAOUACHI Mohamed-Ali | 1995 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:53:19 | 1181 | |
5 | COMPAGNONE Fabio | 1995 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 0:53:47 | 1172 | |
6 | BELLINO Christophe | 1994 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 0:53:66 | 1165 | |
7 | GREAU Alexandre | 1995 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:53:88 | 1157 | |
8 | WITTMANN Lucas | 1997 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:54:59 | 1133 | |
9 | BOUMALI Amar | 1994 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 0:54:81 | 1125 | |
10 | MROWINSKI Romain | 1994 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HOELLINGER Ugo | 1999 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:55:73 | 1094 | |
2 | SEMPERE Laurent | 1999 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 0:56:23 | 1078 | |
3 | MOSSER Jules | 1998 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:57:01 | 1052 | |
4 | LEPAGE Alexandre | 1999 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:57:40 | 1039 | |
5 | DOLTER Louis | 1999 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 0:57:49 | 1036 | |
6 | LATIF Sophian | 1999 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:57:54 | 1035 | |
7 | AVENA Tom | 1998 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 0:57:67 | 1030 | |
8 | PAGES Bertrand | 1999 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:58:27 | 1011 | |
9 | DANTJOU Thomas | 1998 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 0:58:54 | 1002 | |
10 | MAHOUDO Titouan | 1999 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:59:15 | 983 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VLAOVIC Milan | 2000 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:54:70 | 1129 | |
2 | DELAFUENTE Enzo | 2000 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:56:81 | 1059 | |
3 | DOMINOIS-GONON Hugo | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:58:03 | 1019 | |
4 | BATTALIER Samuel | 2000 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 0:58:06 | 1018 | |
5 | DUTEL Yanis | 2000 | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | FRA | 0:58:41 | 1006 | |
6 | SPESSOTTO Johan | 2000 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 0:58:79 | 994 | |
7 | GARCIA Nicolas | 2000 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:59:03 | 987 | |
8 | PARISOT Axel | 2000 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 0:59:07 | 985 | |
9 | BERNABE Timothée | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:59:78 | 963 | |
10 | ROCA Pierre | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:59:96 | 957 |