Nationale
TARBES
Du Samedi 14 Avril 2007 au Dimanche 15 Avril 2007
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SOLOMIAC Emilie | 1985 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | 0:30:81 | 1128 | National |
2 | SAMOUILHAN Elodie | 1990 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 0:31:12 | 1110 | National |
3 | SYLVESTRE Charlotte | 1994 | LANGUEDOC-ROUSSILLON | FRA | 0:31:42 | 1093 | |
4 | LURO Julie | 1992 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:31:82 | 1070 | National |
5 | CASTEX Pauline | 1989 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 0:31:92 | 1065 | National |
6 | LAVERGNE DE CERVAL Camille | 1994 | LANGUEDOC-ROUSSILLON | FRA | 0:32:03 | 1059 | |
7 | DEFFES Claire | 1990 | CN AUCH | FRA | 0:32:20 | 1049 | National |
8 | MATTHEWS Rebecca | 1993 | SU AGEN | FRA | 0:32:41 | 1038 | National |
9 | VINCENT Agathe | 1991 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:32:95 | 1008 | National |
10 | MAI Caroline | 1989 | STADE RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:33:11 | 999 | National |
11 | HELLEC Julie | 1991 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | 0:33:13 | 998 | National |
12 | MIEGEVILLE Julie | 1990 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:33:17 | 996 | National |
13 | FAURE Virginie | 1989 | CN CASTELNAUDARY | FRA | 0:33:24 | 992 | National |
14 | DI BERNARDO Océane | 1993 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 0:33:24 | 992 | |
15 | BARROSO GARCIA Esmeralda | 1990 | ESPAGNE | ESP | 0:33:42 | 983 | National |
16 | HAJJI Myriam | 1989 | CN AUCH | FRA | 0:33:50 | 978 | National |
17 | ANSO Marielle | 1990 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 0:33:85 | 960 | National |
18 | DIETRICH Camille | 1992 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:33:86 | 959 | National |
19 | TROUILHET Chloé | 1991 | STADE RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:33:94 | 955 | National |
20 | GRAL Alice | 1989 | ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:33:95 | 954 | National |
21 | CHENELLE Julie | 1993 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 0:34:09 | 947 | National |
22 | MOREL Lisa | 1994 | LANGUEDOC-ROUSSILLON | FRA | 0:34:17 | 943 | |
23 | PUECH Ambre | 1991 | ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:34:18 | 942 | National |
24 | PUEL Caroline | 1990 | STADE RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:34:36 | 933 | National |
25 | CHASTEL Nina | 1993 | ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:34:65 | 918 | National |
26 | DEFFES Sophie | 1990 | CN AUCH | FRA | 0:35:12 | 893 | National |
27 | FOUGERON Léa | 1992 | COMMINGES MARSOUINS | FRA | 0:35:28 | 885 | National |
28 | GRAL Emilie | 1986 | ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:35:54 | 872 | National |
29 | HALIN Agathe | 1995 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:35:69 | 864 | |
30 | CONTE Laurène | 1993 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:36:08 | 845 | |
31 | LADOWICHX Laura | 1993 | STADE RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:36:16 | 841 | National |
32 | GABBIANI Célia | 1990 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | 0:36:19 | 839 | National |
33 | THEVENIN Montaine | 1993 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 0:36:23 | 837 | National |
34 | BEAUCHET Adeline | 1983 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:36:25 | 837 | National |
35 | RODRIGUEZ Anaïs | 1996 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:36:62 | 818 | |
36 | DUBARRY Mathilde | 1995 | HAUTES-PYRÉNÉES | FRA | 0:36:77 | 811 | |
37 | ALBERNY Paola | 1994 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:36:82 | 808 | |
38 | DOSQUE Julie | 1991 | US LE BOUSCAT | FRA | 0:36:83 | 808 | National |
39 | MASSOVE Marine | 1991 | SU AGEN | FRA | 0:37:07 | 796 | National |
40 | ROUTABOUL Gillian | 1993 | STADE RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:37:20 | 790 | National |
41 | GUYON Gabie | 1990 | US LE BOUSCAT | FRA | 0:37:22 | 789 | National |
42 | ALBOUY Karine | 1993 | CN MONTAUBAN | FRA | 0:37:23 | 789 | National |
43 | DEVAUD Louise | 1995 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:37:27 | 787 | |
44 | LABANDIBAR Maïlys | 1994 | HAUTES-PYRÉNÉES | FRA | 0:37:62 | 770 | |
45 | GUITTARD Aurélie | 1991 | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | FRA | 0:37:66 | 768 | National |
46 | ROUSSEAU Morgane | 1992 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:37:71 | 766 | National |
47 | LEFEBVRE Magali | 1990 | DAUPHINS MONTAUBAN | FRA | 0:37:72 | 765 | National |
48 | RASCALOU Clara | 1993 | STADE RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:37:74 | 764 | National |
49 | RIVIERE Marine | 1993 | DAUPHINS MONTAUBAN | FRA | 0:37:88 | 758 | National |
50 | MALATERRE Manon | 1993 | ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:38:04 | 750 | National |
51 | ANCELY Kloé | 1993 | CN CASTELNAUDARY | FRA | 0:38:25 | 740 | National |
52 | BOTTIAU Laure | 1990 | COMMINGES MARSOUINS | FRA | 0:38:29 | 738 | National |
53 | MARTIN Maïlys | 1992 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:38:32 | 737 | National |
54 | GAPAIL Célia | 1992 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | 0:38:35 | 736 | National |
55 | RAZAFIARISON Saraha | 1991 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | 0:38:55 | 726 | National |
56 | GAYRARD Justine | 1993 | STADE RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:38:55 | 726 | National |
57 | DALISSON Margot | 1993 | CN CASTELNAUDARY | FRA | 0:38:96 | 708 | National |
58 | MAILLASTRE Tiphanie | 1990 | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | FRA | 0:39:01 | 705 | National |
59 | TROUILHET Susie | 1994 | STADE RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:39:02 | 705 | |
60 | ARBERET Carole | 1993 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | 0:39:22 | 696 | National |
61 | DARRIEUX Kathleen | 1994 | HAUTES-PYRÉNÉES | FRA | 0:39:35 | 690 | |
62 | SCOTTODIVETIMO Héline | 1993 | ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:39:59 | 679 | National |
63 | LEMOINE Audrey | 1993 | US LE BOUSCAT | FRA | 0:39:78 | 671 | National |
64 | GALTIER Caroline | 1995 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:40:01 | 661 | |
65 | COFFIGNAL Fanny | 1993 | SU AGEN | FRA | 0:40:09 | 657 | National |
66 | ANSO Fanny | 1995 | HAUTES-PYRÉNÉES | FRA | 0:40:50 | 639 | |
67 | FONVIEILLE Aurore | 1989 | SU AGEN | FRA | 0:40:58 | 636 | National |
68 | CAILLIER Coline | 1994 | HAUTES-PYRÉNÉES | FRA | 0:41:15 | 611 | |
69 | ALONSO VAZQUEZ Loreto | 1991 | ESPAGNE | ESP | 0:42:00 | 576 | National |
70 | DELBOS Meryl | 1996 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | 0:42:36 | 561 | |
71 | LALIENA RUBIO Andréa | 1997 | ESPAGNE | ESP | 0:43:14 | 530 | |
72 | SUZANE Maëva | 1994 | COMMINGES MARSOUINS | FRA | 0:43:89 | 501 | |
73 | CARBONE Laura | 1994 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:43:92 | 500 | |
74 | PAQUIT Laura | 1995 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:44:83 | 465 | |
75 | VAZQUEZ Julie | 1995 | STADE RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:45:14 | 454 | |
76 | LIBOUREL Chloé | 1995 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:45:21 | 451 | |
77 | DENIS Lucie | 1996 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | 0:48:00 | 356 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SOLOMIAC Emilie | 1985 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | 0:30:60 | 1140 | National |
2 | SYLVESTRE Charlotte | 1994 | LANGUEDOC-ROUSSILLON | FRA | 0:30:93 | 1121 | |
3 | CASTEX Pauline | 1989 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 0:31:12 | 1110 | National |
4 | SAMOUILHAN Elodie | 1990 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 0:31:38 | 1095 | National |
5 | DEFFES Claire | 1990 | CN AUCH | FRA | 0:31:48 | 1090 | National |
6 | HELLEC Julie | 1991 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:85 | 1069 | National |
7 | LURO Julie | 1992 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:31:93 | 1064 | National |
8 | MATTHEWS Rebecca | 1993 | SU AGEN | FRA | 0:31:97 | 1062 | National |
9 | FAURE Virginie | 1989 | CN CASTELNAUDARY | FRA | 0:32:26 | 1046 | National |
10 | LAVERGNE DE CERVAL Camille | 1994 | LANGUEDOC-ROUSSILLON | FRA | 0:32:37 | 1040 | |
11 | TROUILHET Chloé | 1991 | STADE RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:32:41 | 1038 | National |
12 | HAJJI Myriam | 1989 | CN AUCH | FRA | 0:32:83 | 1015 | National |
13 | MAI Caroline | 1989 | STADE RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:32:90 | 1011 | National |
14 | DI BERNARDO Océane | 1993 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 0:32:96 | 1007 | |
15 | CHENELLE Julie | 1993 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 0:33:31 | 989 | National |
16 | BARROSO GARCIA Esmeralda | 1990 | ESPAGNE | ESP | 0:33:32 | 988 | National |
17 | DIETRICH Camille | 1992 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:33:38 | 985 | National |
18 | MOREL Lisa | 1994 | LANGUEDOC-ROUSSILLON | FRA | 0:33:50 | 978 | |
19 | ANSO Marielle | 1990 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 0:33:90 | 957 | National |
20 | VINCENT Agathe | 1991 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:33:92 | 956 | National |
21 | MIEGEVILLE Julie | 1990 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:34:10 | 946 | National |
22 | FOUGERON Léa | 1992 | COMMINGES MARSOUINS | FRA | 0:34:17 | 943 | National |
23 | GRAL Emilie | 1986 | ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:34:99 | 900 | National |
24 | HALIN Agathe | 1995 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:35:63 | 868 | |
25 | BEAUCHET Adeline | 1983 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:35:70 | 864 | National |
26 | CONTE Laurène | 1993 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:36:22 | 838 | |
27 | LADOWICHX Laura | 1993 | STADE RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:36:23 | 837 | National |
28 | RODRIGUEZ Anaïs | 1996 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:36:36 | 831 | |
29 | DEVAUD Louise | 1995 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:36:60 | 819 | |
30 | DUBARRY Mathilde | 1995 | HAUTES-PYRÉNÉES | FRA | 0:36:66 | 816 | |
31 | ALBERNY Paola | 1994 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:37:13 | 793 | |
32 | FONVIEILLE Aurore | 1989 | SU AGEN | FRA | 0:39:05 | 704 | National |