Internationale
CHALON-SUR-SAÔNE
Du Samedi 07 Avril 2007 au Lundi 09 Avril 2007
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEPRETRE Xavier | 1988 | ILE-DE-FRANCE | FRA | 3:57:54 | 1269 | |
2 | SOULIER Christophe | 1984 | LANGUEDOC-ROUSSILLON | FRA | 3:57:91 | 1265 | |
3 | BERAUD Romain | 1988 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 4:00:35 | 1244 | |
4 | PIERRET Guillaume | 1983 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 4:02:34 | 1226 | |
5 | BEI Steve | 1988 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 4:03:26 | 1218 | |
6 | VALLAT Lionel | 1983 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 4:03:46 | 1216 | |
7 | COURTEILLE Emeric | 1987 | ILE-DE-FRANCE | FRA | 4:04:37 | 1208 | |
8 | GUILLON Thomas | 1988 | ILE-DE-FRANCE | FRA | 4:04:43 | 1208 | |
9 | MEYNARD William | 1987 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 4:04:65 | 1206 | |
10 | KIENHUIS Job | 1989 | PAYS-BAS | NED | 4:04:85 | 1204 | |
11 | SOLDERMANN Cédric | 1989 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 4:05:73 | 1196 | |
12 | MERLE Victor | 1989 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 4:06:41 | 1190 | |
13 | HUSTACHE Joris | 1988 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 4:06:48 | 1190 | |
14 | ROMANINI Pierre-Yves | 1985 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 4:07:80 | 1178 | |
15 | MATHI Nicolas | 1987 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 4:08:60 | 1171 | |
16 | MARCHANT Cyril | 1989 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 4:09:13 | 1167 | |
17 | ARCANGIOLI Nicolas | 1987 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 4:09:28 | 1165 | |
18 | VILACECA Thomas | 1990 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 4:10:50 | 1155 | |
19 | BEN JEDDI Farouk | 1989 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 4:10:92 | 1151 | |
20 | GANDIN Dorian | 1991 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 4:11:98 | 1142 | |
21 | FOURNIER Aurélien | 1989 | ILE-DE-FRANCE | FRA | 4:12:24 | 1140 | |
22 | GRUET Raphaël | 1989 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 4:12:31 | 1140 | |
23 | RONDAN Arnaud | 1988 | ILE-DE-FRANCE | FRA | 4:12:75 | 1136 | |
24 | CATTIN VIDAL Damien | 1988 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 4:13:62 | 1128 | |
25 | ADAM Kevin | 1986 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 4:15:03 | 1116 | |
26 | MAHOU Eliott | 1989 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 4:15:16 | 1115 | |
27 | NABONNE Arnaud | 1989 | ILE-DE-FRANCE | FRA | 4:15:48 | 1113 | |
28 | JACOMELLI Maxime | 1991 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 4:15:50 | 1113 | |
29 | MAISONNEUVE Marvin | 1991 | L'AVENIR SAINTOIS | FRA | 4:15:84 | 1110 | |
30 | GRESSELIN Guillaume | 1986 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 4:16:34 | 1105 | |
31 | JOSEPH Sylvain | 1983 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 4:17:51 | 1096 | |
32 | CHESNEL Paul | 1989 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 4:17:77 | 1094 | |
33 | PAPA Florent | 1990 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 4:17:77 | 1094 | |
34 | MARIMOUTOU Julien | 1988 | LANGUEDOC-ROUSSILLON | FRA | 4:18:34 | 1089 | |
35 | RIVIERE Victor | 1989 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 4:18:41 | 1088 | |
36 | ANGOT Julien | 1992 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 4:18:45 | 1088 | |
37 | ALLEMANDET Jordan | 1992 | FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | 4:19:07 | 1083 | |
38 | BARDOU Guillaume | 1990 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 4:19:33 | 1081 | |
39 | BOUAOUNI Hedy | 1990 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 4:19:48 | 1079 | |
40 | CHAILLOL Damien | 1986 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 4:21:40 | 1063 | |
41 | GOSSARD Arnaud | 1989 | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | FRA | 4:21:42 | 1063 | |
42 | PERRET Bryan | 1990 | FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | 4:21:61 | 1062 | |
43 | HOFF Teddy | 1991 | L'AVENIR SAINTOIS | FRA | 4:21:89 | 1059 | |
44 | HERVIER Simon | 1990 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 4:22:42 | 1055 | |
45 | OLIVAUX Edouard | 1990 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 4:22:95 | 1051 | |
46 | MELLITI Seifallah | 1989 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 4:24:90 | 1035 | |
47 | SIMBANA ESCOBAR David | 1990 | FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | 4:25:00 | 1034 | |
48 | BACCALA Yohan | 1988 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 4:25:11 | 1033 | |
49 | PICART Arnaud | 1990 | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | FRA | 4:25:36 | 1031 | |
50 | MARTIN Enzo | 1991 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 4:25:75 | 1028 | |
51 | GENNESSON Emeryc | 1991 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 4:25:97 | 1026 | |
52 | BADRE Jérémy | 1990 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 4:26:03 | 1026 | |
53 | FOUGEDOIRE Eric | 1990 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 4:26:81 | 1019 | |
54 | RONDOT Constantin | 1990 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 4:26:87 | 1019 | |
55 | GUICHARD Jérémy | 1992 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 4:27:00 | 1018 | |
56 | BURTEZ Matthieu | 1993 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 4:28:14 | 1009 | |
57 | SORET Bastien | 1992 | FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | 4:28:36 | 1007 | |
58 | COZIGOU Killian | 1992 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 4:29:07 | 1001 | |
59 | BOUGARD Cyril | 1991 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 4:29:65 | 997 | |
60 | PAPON Grégory | 1985 | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | FRA | 4:31:27 | 984 | |
61 | GUENET Cyril | 1990 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 4:32:01 | 978 | |
62 | CHANTREUIL Guillaume | 1988 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 4:32:06 | 978 | |
63 | PSZATKA Vincent | 1990 | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | FRA | 4:32:28 | 976 | |
64 | MANGIAPANE Pierre | 1992 | AMSL FRÉJUS | FRA | 4:33:70 | 965 | |
65 | GRIVEL Quentin | 1991 | SN METZ | FRA | 4:34:66 | 957 | |
66 | VERNIER Benjamin | 1989 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 4:34:98 | 955 | |
67 | VIEL Romain | 1993 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 4:36:63 | 942 | |
68 | CHOLLAT NAMY Yoann | 1991 | LONS-LE-SAUNIER NATATION | FRA | 4:36:91 | 940 | |
69 | RUBET Alexandre | 1993 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 4:36:98 | 939 | |
70 | KIELWASSER Louis | 1990 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 4:37:37 | 936 | |
71 | VIGORITO Lucas | 1994 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 4:37:64 | 934 | |
72 | ROTH Joanny | 1990 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 4:38:27 | 929 | |
73 | LAVAUD Marc | 1992 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 4:41:49 | 905 | |
74 | JOURDAIN Amaury | 1990 | FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | 4:42:74 | 895 | |
75 | ARANEGA Jonathan | 1993 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 4:44:51 | 882 | |
76 | VERBRUGGHE Yann | 1991 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 4:44:63 | 881 | |
77 | GARESSUS Maxime | 1993 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 4:45:68 | 873 | |
78 | DORMEYER Melchior | 1992 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 4:46:54 | 867 | |
79 | CRONIN Vincent | 1992 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 4:47:90 | 857 | |
80 | GOULLENCOURT Romain | 1992 | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | FRA | 4:48:28 | 854 | |
81 | PLOUVIEZ Benjamin | 1989 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 4:49:51 | 845 | |
82 | LE GALL Fabien | 1993 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 4:49:69 | 844 | |
83 | CLAIROTTE Anthony | 1993 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 4:49:80 | 843 | |
84 | GESCOFF Benoît | 1990 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 4:53:61 | 815 | |
85 | REGNAULD François | 1994 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 5:03:37 | 746 | |
86 | GILLET Maxime | 1986 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
87 | BOUSQUET Antoine | 1987 | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | FRA | - | Disq. |