Départementale
LUNEL
Du Samedi 15 Novembre 2014 au Dimanche 16 Novembre 2014
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FLORI Xavier | 1984 | AQUATIC CLUB COURNON | FRA | 1:07:59 | 1155 | |
2 | DUSART Camille | 1994 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:07:87 | 1147 | |
3 | BOULET Benjamin | 1992 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:07:90 | 1146 | |
4 | PIGNATARO Christophe | 1997 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 1:09:40 | 1106 | |
5 | DELCOURT Manuel | 1991 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:10:42 | 1079 | |
6 | DAUTRAIX Maxime | 1996 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:12:74 | 1020 | |
7 | CAZANOVE Valentin | 1996 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:15:31 | 955 | |
8 | ISERN Bruno | 1995 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:16:10 | 936 | |
9 | GAST Clément | 1996 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:17:14 | 911 | |
10 | ROBIC Fabien | 1990 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:19:19 | 862 | |
11 | BOUDET Jérome | 1970 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:20:99 | 821 | |
12 | JACOB Vladimir | 1998 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:22:02 | 798 | |
13 | ALCARAZ Theo | 2000 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 1:22:58 | 785 | |
14 | WICHT Quentin | 2001 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:23:71 | 760 | |
15 | TISSERAND Eliot | 2000 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:24:13 | 751 | |
16 | BONNET-ZAHEDI Darel | 2001 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:27:06 | 688 | |
17 | RITTORE David | 1974 | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | FRA | 1:27:55 | 678 | |
18 | ANDREU Antoine | 2001 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:27:59 | 677 | |
19 | SIOHAN Louis | 1998 | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | FRA | 1:27:62 | 677 | |
20 | VALLS Geoffrey | 2001 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:28:03 | 668 | |
21 | DURAND Alban | 1998 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 1:30:49 | 619 | |
22 | FONS Cédric | 1996 | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | FRA | 1:30:60 | 616 | |
23 | DENIS Hugo | 2001 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:31:13 | 606 | |
24 | FLORANCE Patrick | 1961 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:31:68 | 595 | |
25 | SEKSSAOUI Mehdi | 1998 | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | FRA | 1:32:58 | 578 | |
26 | HEYRIES Louis | 2001 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 1:37:05 | 496 | |
27 | DE BON Hubert | 1952 | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | FRA | 1:43:44 | 389 | |
28 | LANCRENON Victor | 2000 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:48:13 | 319 | |
29 | RUGANI Franck | 1977 | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
30 | VIDOR Jahmy | 2001 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | - | Disq. |