Départementale
NÎMES
Du Dimanche 21 Decembre 2014 au Lundi 22 Decembre 2014
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CALLAIS Quentin | 1996 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:04:34 | 1244 | |
2 | GWIZDZ Damien | 1995 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:05:13 | 1222 | |
3 | CALLAIS Nathan | 1996 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:05:33 | 1217 | |
4 | CHATELAIN Yannick | 1994 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:05:97 | 1199 | |
5 | CHARRADE Théo | 1998 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:06:78 | 1177 | |
6 | PERISSER Patrick | 1992 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:07:06 | 1169 | |
7 | REDON Emmanuel | 1997 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:08:32 | 1135 | |
8 | PLATAUX Robin | 1997 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 1:08:58 | 1128 | |
9 | GORJAO MOREIRA Martin | 1999 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 1:09:28 | 1109 | |
10 | PERDU Baptiste | 1999 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:10:09 | 1088 | |
11 | GUILLERAULT Maxime | 1999 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 1:10:45 | 1079 | |
12 | COIFFARD Adrien | 1997 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:11:45 | 1053 | |
13 | MARMIER Mathieu | 1999 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 1:11:73 | 1045 | |
14 | DAGON Mael | 1994 | SUISSE | SUI | 1:13:58 | 998 | |
15 | THEURILLAT Benjamin | 2000 | SUISSE | SUI | 1:17:38 | 905 | |
16 | THEURILLAT Maxime | 2000 | SUISSE | SUI | 1:19:91 | 846 | |
17 | CHOPART Theo | 2001 | SUISSE | SUI | 1:20:66 | 828 | |
18 | GAGNIER Alexandre | 2000 | SUISSE | SUI | 1:22:50 | 787 | |
19 | LHERLEAU Alexis | 2000 | SUISSE | SUI | 1:23:05 | 775 | |
20 | LEVRIER Jérémy | 1993 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CALLAIS Quentin | 1996 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:03:73 | 1261 | |
2 | GWIZDZ Damien | 1995 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:05:00 | 1226 | |
3 | CHATELAIN Yannick | 1994 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:05:27 | 1218 | |
4 | CALLAIS Nathan | 1996 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:05:33 | 1217 | |
5 | PERISSER Patrick | 1992 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:05:71 | 1206 | |
6 | CHARRADE Théo | 1998 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:06:76 | 1177 | |
7 | REDON Emmanuel | 1997 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:07:17 | 1166 | |
8 | PLATAUX Robin | 1997 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 1:08:20 | 1138 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PERDU Baptiste | 1999 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:07:95 | 1145 | |
2 | GORJAO MOREIRA Martin | 1999 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 1:08:23 | 1137 | |
3 | COIFFARD Adrien | 1997 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:08:83 | 1121 | |
4 | GUILLERAULT Maxime | 1999 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 1:09:68 | 1099 | |
5 | MARMIER Mathieu | 1999 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 1:09:76 | 1097 | |
6 | THEURILLAT Benjamin | 2000 | SUISSE | SUI | 1:17:27 | 908 | |
7 | THEURILLAT Maxime | 2000 | SUISSE | SUI | 1:20:34 | 836 | |
8 | CHOPART Theo | 2001 | SUISSE | SUI | 1:21:18 | 817 |