Départementale
NÎMES
Du Dimanche 21 Decembre 2014 au Lundi 22 Decembre 2014
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DANHO Thibaut | 1994 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:23:92 | 1207 | |
2 | CADIAT Maxime | 1997 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:24:08 | 1195 | |
3 | BOUVIER Maxence | 1996 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:24:09 | 1194 | |
4 | BONNEL Nathan | 1993 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:24:28 | 1181 | |
5 | QUAMMIE Qulaüs | 1995 | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | FRA | 0:24:44 | 1169 | |
6 | MROWINSKI Romain | 1994 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:24:67 | 1153 | |
7 | MERLIN William | 1995 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 0:24:76 | 1146 | |
8 | ROCH Nans | 1996 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:24:76 | 1146 | |
9 | VLAOVIC Milan | 2000 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:24:93 | 1134 | |
10 | BREFUEL Simon | 1997 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:25:03 | 1127 | |
11 | GWIZDZ Damien | 1995 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:25:11 | 1122 | |
12 | PLATAUX Robin | 1997 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 0:25:13 | 1120 | |
13 | DELICES Jean-Marc | 2000 | CN CAYENNE | FRA | 0:25:15 | 1119 | |
14 | LEPLANT BRIDE Arthur | 1999 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:25:20 | 1115 | |
15 | PEDRO-LEAL Dorian | 1996 | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | FRA | 0:25:31 | 1108 | |
16 | LAPOUS Simon | 1998 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:25:33 | 1106 | |
17 | ROUX Charly | 1998 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:25:38 | 1103 | |
18 | VANCAPPEL Victor | 1998 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:25:42 | 1100 | |
19 | DULONDEL Louis | 1998 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:25:72 | 1079 | |
20 | LEPAGE Alexandre | 1999 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:25:89 | 1067 | |
21 | FORTIER Mickael | 2000 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:25:96 | 1063 | |
22 | POT Esteban | 1997 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:26:00 | 1060 | |
23 | CHOPART Theo | 2001 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:26:30 | 1039 | |
24 | LAMBERT Nicolas | 1999 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 0:26:46 | 1029 | |
25 | RENNA Marco | 1999 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:26:54 | 1023 | |
26 | SEDZIK Nathan | 1997 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:27:19 | 980 | |
27 | GORJAO MOREIRA Martin | 1999 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 0:27:28 | 974 | |
28 | SCHWEINGRUBER Kevin | 1998 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:27:61 | 953 | |
29 | PERDU Baptiste | 1999 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:27:80 | 940 | |
30 | DAGON Mael | 1994 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:28:56 | 892 | |
31 | GEHRI Theo | 1999 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:29:08 | 860 | |
32 | GAGNIER Alexandre | 2000 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:29:16 | 855 | |
33 | MARCONE Valerio | 2001 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:29:28 | 848 | |
34 | DESLANDES Adrien | 1997 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
35 | SCHWEINGRUBER Lucas | 2000 | SUISSE | SUI | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DANHO Thibaut | 1994 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:23:79 | 1216 | |
2 | CADIAT Maxime | 1997 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:23:95 | 1205 | |
3 | BONNEL Nathan | 1993 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:24:05 | 1197 | |
4 | BOUVIER Maxence | 1996 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:24:14 | 1191 | |
5 | QUAMMIE Qulaüs | 1995 | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | FRA | 0:24:19 | 1187 | |
6 | MERLIN William | 1995 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 0:24:43 | 1170 | |
7 | MROWINSKI Romain | 1994 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:24:78 | 1145 | |
8 | ROCH Nans | 1996 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:25:31 | 1108 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BREFUEL Simon | 1997 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:24:56 | 1161 | |
2 | ROUX Charly | 1998 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:24:84 | 1141 | |
3 | LEPLANT BRIDE Arthur | 1999 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:24:90 | 1136 | |
4 | DELICES Jean-Marc | 2000 | CN CAYENNE | FRA | 0:24:99 | 1130 | |
5 | VLAOVIC Milan | 2000 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:25:01 | 1129 | |
6 | VANCAPPEL Victor | 1998 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:25:06 | 1125 | |
7 | PLATAUX Robin | 1997 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 0:25:08 | 1124 | |
8 | LAPOUS Simon | 1998 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:25:57 | 1089 |