Départementale
NÎMES
Du Dimanche 21 Decembre 2014 au Lundi 22 Decembre 2014
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SANTAMANS Anna | 1993 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:25:54 | 1345 | |
2 | HAAG Lauriane | 1994 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:26:74 | 1262 | |
3 | KOINDREDI Vochimié | 1996 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:26:74 | 1262 | |
4 | PETIT Cassandra | 1995 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:26:83 | 1256 | |
5 | MAHIEU Pauline | 1999 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 0:27:24 | 1229 | |
6 | TOUATI Assia | 1995 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:27:32 | 1223 | |
7 | QUARD Lisa | 1997 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:27:41 | 1217 | |
8 | LECANU Maëlle | 1999 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:27:60 | 1205 | |
9 | ABERT Marion | 1993 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:27:71 | 1197 | |
10 | CARA Axelle | 1997 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:27:78 | 1193 | |
11 | BEGUE Alys | 1997 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:27:82 | 1190 | |
12 | PICAULT Solweig | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:27:90 | 1185 | |
13 | PALAUX Oksana | 1998 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 0:27:92 | 1184 | |
14 | CHEROUATI Souad | 1989 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 0:27:94 | 1182 | |
15 | SCORDIA Mélina | 1997 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:27:99 | 1179 | |
16 | SYLVESTRE Salome | 1998 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:28:17 | 1167 | |
17 | LACAVALERIE Tiphaine | 2000 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:28:34 | 1156 | |
18 | CHATON Mélanie | 1997 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:28:35 | 1155 | |
19 | ROYER VIEL Léa | 2001 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:28:38 | 1154 | |
20 | POULAIN Mélanie | 1995 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 0:28:75 | 1130 | |
21 | PODEVIN Anaïs | 1997 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:28:82 | 1125 | |
22 | CARO Emma | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:28:86 | 1123 | |
23 | LAGANIER Amandine | 1999 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:28:94 | 1118 | |
24 | BAESEL Maëlle | 1999 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:29:01 | 1113 | |
25 | PERENOUD Auderne | 1996 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:29:13 | 1105 | |
26 | DEVILLARD Alessandra | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:29:16 | 1104 | |
27 | LORANDI Elodie | 1989 | STRUCTURES NON FFN | FRA | 0:29:53 | 1080 | |
28 | STAUFFER Zelie | 2000 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:30:49 | 1021 | |
29 | NUSSBAUM Noemie | 1997 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:30:60 | 1014 | |
30 | HAMM Axelle | 1999 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:31:55 | 957 | |
31 | RUCHAT GIMMI Jessica | 1998 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:31:68 | 950 | |
32 | BRUNET Adele | 1999 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SANTAMANS Anna | 1993 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:25:33 | 1359 | |
2 | HAAG Lauriane | 1994 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:26:16 | 1302 | |
3 | KOINDREDI Vochimié | 1996 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:26:32 | 1291 | |
4 | TOUATI Assia | 1995 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:26:60 | 1272 | |
5 | PETIT Cassandra | 1995 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:26:83 | 1256 | |
6 | MAHIEU Pauline | 1999 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 0:26:83 | 1256 | |
7 | LECANU Maëlle | 1999 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:26:99 | 1245 | |
8 | QUARD Lisa | 1997 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:27:38 | 1219 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PICAULT Solweig | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:27:41 | 1217 | |
2 | SCORDIA Mélina | 1997 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:27:82 | 1190 | |
3 | CARA Axelle | 1997 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:27:86 | 1187 | |
4 | BEGUE Alys | 1997 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:27:90 | 1185 | |
5 | LACAVALERIE Tiphaine | 2000 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:27:98 | 1180 | |
6 | CHATON Mélanie | 1997 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:28:08 | 1173 | |
7 | PALAUX Oksana | 1998 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 0:28:44 | 1150 | |
8 | SYLVESTRE Salome | 1998 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:28:75 | 1130 |