Nationale
MONTPELLIER
Du Jeudi 20 Novembre 2014 au Dimanche 23 Novembre 2014
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WATTEL Marie | 1997 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:58:65 | 1385 | |
2 | HENIQUE Mélanie | 1992 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:59:12 | 1371 | |
3 | VERRASZTO Evelin | 1989 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:59:54 | 1357 | |
4 | BRUNO Justine | 1994 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:59:57 | 1356 | |
5 | SANTAMANS Anna | 1993 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:01:02 | 1311 | |
6 | DELAMARE Elodie | 1991 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 1:01:30 | 1303 | |
7 | FABRE Margaux | 1992 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 1:01:40 | 1300 | |
8 | ARLANDIS Anais | 1997 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:01:70 | 1290 | |
9 | MOREL Emma | 1996 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:01:94 | 1283 | |
10 | SCORDIA Mélina | 1997 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:02:48 | 1267 | |
11 | WISHAUPT Camille | 1998 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:02:65 | 1261 | |
12 | PICAULT Solweig | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:02:69 | 1260 | |
13 | HACHE Cloé | 1997 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:02:94 | 1253 | |
14 | HERTHE Alexe | 2000 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:03:13 | 1247 | |
15 | JAOUEN Romane | 1997 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:03:15 | 1246 | |
16 | PETIT Cassandra | 1995 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:03:23 | 1244 | |
17 | LARZUL Gwladys | 1998 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:03:26 | 1243 | |
18 | DATTLER Lucie | 1998 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:03:50 | 1236 | |
19 | DUHAMEL Cyrielle | 2000 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 1:03:55 | 1234 | |
20 | AUBRY Alice | 1997 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 1:03:65 | 1231 | |
21 | BARDOT Lou | 1998 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 1:04:09 | 1218 | |
22 | SZCZEPIAK Margaux | 1999 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:04:12 | 1217 | |
23 | LETANG Maria-Elena | 1993 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:04:15 | 1217 | |
24 | PACOURET Charlotte | 1996 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 1:04:24 | 1214 | |
25 | CHARLET Camille | 1999 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 1:04:37 | 1210 | |
26 | BOUTIN Julie | 1998 | EN TOURS | FRA | 1:04:72 | 1200 | |
27 | DE RONCHI TURBAN Sophie | 1985 | CN CANNES | FRA | 1:04:75 | 1199 | |
28 | GUEZO Océane | 1999 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 1:04:80 | 1197 | |
29 | CELINI Lesy | 1999 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:04:83 | 1196 | |
30 | NERRIERE Célia | 1998 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 1:04:91 | 1194 | |
31 | BELKACEMI Leslie | 1998 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:04:92 | 1194 | |
32 | BOURSE Claire | 1998 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:05:06 | 1190 | |
33 | GITTON Anissa | 1999 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | 1:05:20 | 1185 | |
34 | SGARAMELLA Clara | 2001 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 1:05:40 | 1180 | |
35 | SCHMITT Chloe | 2000 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:05:55 | 1175 | |
36 | COSTE Julie | 1998 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:05:72 | 1170 | |
37 | ZIEGLER Fanny | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:05:88 | 1166 | |
38 | MAILLE Ilona | 2001 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:05:94 | 1164 | |
39 | DESNOYERS Inès | 1999 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:06:03 | 1161 | |
40 | BOREL Carol-Ann | 1999 | AMSL FRÉJUS | FRA | 1:06:06 | 1160 | |
41 | CAILLAT LOCHON Léa | 2001 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 1:06:19 | 1157 | |
42 | COUSSON Adelie | 2000 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 1:06:20 | 1156 | |
43 | LONG WAH Ludivine | 2000 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 1:06:42 | 1150 | |
44 | ROSATO Marine | 1999 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:06:43 | 1150 | |
45 | ROGEON Axelle | 1999 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 1:06:44 | 1149 | |
46 | LAGANIER Amandine | 1999 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:06:61 | 1144 | |
47 | VAQUETTE Mathilde | 1999 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:06:70 | 1142 | |
48 | MOREAU Sarah | 2001 | EN TOURS | FRA | 1:06:94 | 1135 | |
49 | BORGOGNO Alizée | 2001 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:07:08 | 1131 | |
50 | JEANNERET Valentine | 1999 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:07:33 | 1124 | |
51 | LE GUEN Ilona | 2001 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:07:59 | 1116 | |
52 | RATSIMBAZAFY Tsiory | 2000 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 1:07:66 | 1114 | |
53 | PONSARDIN Alice | 2000 | CN VOUZIERS | FRA | 1:07:68 | 1114 | |
54 | PHILOMENE-ALEXANDRINE Melody | 2001 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 1:07:92 | 1107 | |
55 | DESNOYERS Chloé | 2001 | CM LE BOURGET | FRA | 1:08:36 | 1095 | |
56 | CRUZ Alice | 1999 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 1:08:50 | 1091 | |
57 | UNNA Juliette | 1999 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:08:85 | 1081 | |
58 | DAWS Carolina | 2000 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:09:51 | 1062 | |
59 | BOUQUEREL Blandine | 2001 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:09:91 | 1051 | |
60 | DEBARD Pauline | 2000 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 1:11:95 | 996 | |
61 | DESJARDINS Léa | 2001 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 1:12:27 | 987 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WATTEL Marie | 1997 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:57:80 | 1413 | |
2 | HENIQUE Mélanie | 1992 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:58:10 | 1403 | |
3 | VERRASZTO Evelin | 1989 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:58:21 | 1399 | |
4 | BRUNO Justine | 1994 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:59:31 | 1365 | |
5 | FABRE Margaux | 1992 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 1:00:43 | 1330 | |
6 | ARLANDIS Anais | 1997 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:00:62 | 1324 | |
7 | DELAMARE Elodie | 1991 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 1:01:22 | 1305 | |
8 | SANTAMANS Anna | 1993 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:01:34 | 1301 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HACHE Cloé | 1997 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:59:71 | 1352 | |
2 | PICAULT Solweig | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:01:43 | 1299 | |
3 | PETIT Cassandra | 1995 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:01:73 | 1289 | |
4 | MOREL Emma | 1996 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:01:94 | 1283 | |
5 | WISHAUPT Camille | 1998 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:02:03 | 1280 | |
6 | SCORDIA Mélina | 1997 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:02:23 | 1274 | |
7 | JAOUEN Romane | 1997 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:02:99 | 1251 | |
8 | HERTHE Alexe | 2000 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:03:78 | 1228 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUHAMEL Cyrielle | 2000 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 1:02:61 | 1263 | |
2 | DATTLER Lucie | 1998 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:03:12 | 1247 | |
3 | SZCZEPIAK Margaux | 1999 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:03:14 | 1247 | |
4 | LARZUL Gwladys | 1998 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:03:55 | 1234 | |
5 | BARDOT Lou | 1998 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 1:03:59 | 1233 | |
6 | CHARLET Camille | 1999 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 1:03:92 | 1223 | |
7 | BOUTIN Julie | 1998 | EN TOURS | FRA | 1:04:36 | 1210 | |
8 | GUEZO Océane | 1999 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 1:04:42 | 1208 | |
9 | NERRIERE Célia | 1998 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 1:04:59 | 1203 | |
10 | CELINI Lesy | 1999 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:04:76 | 1198 |