Régionale
BÉZIERS
Le Dimanche 09 Novembre 2014
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BONNEL Nathan | 1993 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:57:69 | 1260 | |
2 | SOULIER Christophe | 1984 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:58:37 | 1239 | |
3 | MURARO Clément | 1994 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:59:18 | 1214 | |
4 | BOUBON Harrison | 1997 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:59:63 | 1200 | |
5 | CHATELAIN Yannick | 1994 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:59:65 | 1200 | |
6 | BARBES Pierrick | 1996 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:59:67 | 1199 | |
7 | LAMBERT Victor | 1998 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:01:66 | 1140 | |
8 | SIX Thomas | 1999 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 1:03:42 | 1088 | |
9 | AVENA Tom | 1998 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 1:05:43 | 1031 | |
10 | DACLIN Mathis | 1999 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 1:05:65 | 1025 | |
11 | ADAM Quentin | 2001 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:05:83 | 1020 | |
12 | LEPAGE Alexandre | 1999 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 1:06:15 | 1011 | |
13 | CABASSUT Florent | 1998 | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:06:18 | 1010 | |
14 | DOMINGUEZ Hugo | 1995 | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | FRA | 1:06:41 | 1004 | |
15 | BEDOS Charles | 1987 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 1:07:03 | 987 | |
16 | BONIN Tanguy | 1997 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:09:40 | 923 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BONNEL Nathan | 1993 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:56:51 | 1296 | |
2 | SOULIER Christophe | 1984 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:57:82 | 1256 | |
3 | MERCIER Clément | 1998 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:01:40 | 1147 | |
4 | NOUET Guilhem | 1997 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 1:01:42 | 1147 | |
5 | DODIN Julien | 1993 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:02:51 | 1115 | |
6 | RECULARD Thibaud | 1996 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:02:60 | 1112 | |
7 | DUMAZERT Jonathan | 1993 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:04:08 | 1069 | |
8 | ADAM Quentin | 2001 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:05:22 | 1037 | |
9 | DELCROIX Theo | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:05:57 | 1027 | |
10 | CABASSUT Florent | 1998 | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:05:71 | 1023 | |
11 | FERRET Fabien | 1984 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 1:05:95 | 1017 | |
12 | CAUSSIGNAC Charles | 1998 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 1:06:75 | 995 | |
13 | MOURE Julien | 1983 | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | FRA | 1:07:64 | 970 | |
14 | BONIN Tanguy | 1997 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:08:27 | 953 | |
15 | BEDOS Charles | 1987 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 1:08:38 | 950 | |
16 | JAOUEN Yannick | 1977 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 1:12:68 | 838 |