Internationale
BERLIN
Du Lundi 18 Août 2014 au Dimanche 24 Août 2014
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JOENSEN Pal | 1990 | ILES FÉROÉ | FAR | 7:53:09 | 1357 | |
2 | MICKA Jan | 1995 | RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE | CZE | 7:53:38 | 1356 | |
3 | DETTI Gabriele | 1994 | ITALIE | ITA | 7:53:51 | 1355 | |
4 | GYURTA Gergely | 1991 | HONGRIE | HUN | 7:55:34 | 1347 | |
5 | PALTRINIERI Gregorio | 1994 | ITALIE | ITA | 7:55:35 | 1347 | |
6 | MILNE Stephen | 1994 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 7:56:40 | 1342 | |
7 | NAGY Richard | 1993 | SLOVAQUIE | SVK | 7:56:74 | 1341 | |
8 | WEERTMAN Ferry | 1992 | PAYS-BAS | NED | 7:57:80 | 1336 | |
9 | IPSEN Anton-Oerskov | 1994 | DANEMARK | DEN | 7:58:17 | 1334 | |
10 | VOGEL Florian | 1994 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 7:58:34 | 1334 | |
11 | FROLOV Sergiy | 1992 | UKRAINE | UKR | 7:58:55 | 1333 | |
12 | SANCHEZ TORRENS Marc | 1992 | ESPAGNE | ESP | 7:58:66 | 1332 | |
13 | BRZOSKOWSKI Maarten | 1995 | PAYS-BAS | NED | 7:58:82 | 1331 | |
14 | ZABOROWSKI Filip | 1994 | POLOGNE | POL | 7:58:99 | 1331 | |
15 | BAU Martin | 1994 | SLOVÉNIE | SLO | 7:59:76 | 1327 | |
16 | MEISSNER Soeren | 1990 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 8:01:65 | 1319 | |
17 | BOUCHAUT Joris | 1995 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 8:02:89 | 1313 | |
18 | PANNIER Anthony | 1988 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 8:03:00 | 1313 | |
19 | KOSKI Matias | 1994 | FINLANDE | FIN | 8:05:07 | 1304 | |
20 | JOLY Damien | 1992 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 8:05:29 | 1303 | |
21 | KIS Gergo | 1988 | HONGRIE | HUN | 8:06:14 | 1299 | |
22 | SHEMBERYEV Maxym | 1993 | UKRAINE | UKR | 8:06:78 | 1296 | |
23 | KARAP Nezir | 1994 | TURQUIE | TUR | 8:08:05 | 1290 | |
24 | KUTNIK Jan | 1992 | RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE | CZE | 8:10:48 | 1280 | |
25 | BRANDL David | 1987 | AUTRICHE | AUT | 8:10:66 | 1279 | |
26 | AMBROS Lukas | 1997 | AUTRICHE | AUT | 8:11:71 | 1274 | |
27 | FURTEK Pawel | 1995 | POLOGNE | POL | 8:12:50 | 1271 | |
28 | REYMOND Axel | 1994 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | 8:12:81 | 1269 | |
29 | PIIROINEN Eetu | 1995 | FINLANDE | FIN | 8:13:11 | 1268 | |
30 | GONCHAROV Anton | 1990 | UKRAINE | UKR | 8:13:67 | 1266 | |
31 | PAULSSON Adam | 1995 | SUÈDE | SWE | 8:19:29 | 1241 | |
32 | NOVOVESKY Tomas | 1995 | RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE | CZE | 8:20:70 | 1235 | |
33 | YILDIRIMER Ediz | 1993 | TURQUIE | TUR | 8:21:41 | 1232 | |
34 | ZHYHARAU Uladzimir | 1992 | BIÉLORUSSIE | BLR | 8:23:95 | 1221 | |
35 | BRANDENBURGER Pit | 1995 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 8:33:16 | 1182 | |
36 | GLAESNER Mads | 1988 | DANEMARK | DEN | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PALTRINIERI Gregorio | 1994 | ITALIE | ITA | 7:44:98 | 1394 | |
2 | JOENSEN Pal | 1990 | ILES FÉROÉ | FAR | 7:48:49 | 1378 | |
3 | DETTI Gabriele | 1994 | ITALIE | ITA | 7:49:35 | 1374 | |
4 | MILNE Stephen | 1994 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 7:50:64 | 1368 | |
5 | MICKA Jan | 1995 | RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE | CZE | 7:52:19 | 1361 | |
6 | GYURTA Gergely | 1991 | HONGRIE | HUN | 7:55:47 | 1347 | |
7 | WEERTMAN Ferry | 1992 | PAYS-BAS | NED | 7:55:57 | 1346 | |
8 | NAGY Richard | 1993 | SLOVAQUIE | SVK | 7:56:28 | 1343 |