Interrégionale
MONTPELLIER
Du Vendredi 20 Juin 2014 au Dimanche 22 Juin 2014
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GALLERAND Marie | 1998 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 2:28:64 | 1111 | |
2 | JULIEN Camille | 1997 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:28:69 | 1110 | |
3 | LECHEVALIER Alice | 1999 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 2:29:64 | 1097 | |
4 | SENIA Céline | 1995 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 2:30:07 | 1091 | |
5 | FELICI Jasmine | 1999 | C.N.P.P BOLLENE | FRA | 2:30:75 | 1081 | |
6 | BROSSIER Alizée | 2000 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 2:30:92 | 1079 | |
7 | BELLON Amélie | 1998 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 2:31:39 | 1073 | |
8 | ANGER Manon | 1997 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:31:87 | 1066 | |
9 | GUIGNARD Chloe | 1997 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 2:32:27 | 1061 | |
10 | PREVOST Estelle | 2000 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:32:54 | 1057 | |
11 | AUTHIER Chloé | 1997 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 2:32:68 | 1055 | |
12 | DUMAS Jeanne | 1999 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 2:33:06 | 1050 | |
13 | ASTRUC Cécile | 1999 | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | FRA | 2:33:40 | 1045 | |
14 | FRANQUELIN Margaux | 1998 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:33:55 | 1043 | |
15 | SPEYSER Margaux | 2000 | CN CANNES | FRA | 2:34:31 | 1033 | |
16 | ANDRIEU Camille | 2000 | C.N.P.P BOLLENE | FRA | 2:34:44 | 1031 | |
17 | VANHAEZEBROUCK Margo | 1998 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 2:35:24 | 1020 | |
18 | DROUET Jeanne | 1998 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:36:08 | 1009 | |
19 | CHABAS Aure | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 2:36:32 | 1006 | |
20 | VISTE Pauline | 2000 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 2:36:50 | 1004 | |
21 | LOPEZ Sydney | 2000 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 2:36:70 | 1001 | |
22 | BOUDERBANE Celia | 2000 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 2:36:73 | 1001 | |
23 | DUFOUR Alexandra | 2000 | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | FRA | 2:36:74 | 1001 | |
24 | FORTE Léa | 1999 | ROGNAC NATATION | FRA | 2:36:82 | 999 | |
25 | BARROUYER Pauline | 1999 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:37:06 | 996 | |
26 | PETIT Ophélie | 1998 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:37:10 | 996 | |
27 | MOUROU Vanessa | 2000 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:37:19 | 995 | |
28 | FABICK Celine | 2000 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 2:37:30 | 993 | |
29 | BONINO Océane | 1997 | CN LA CIOTAT | FRA | 2:37:51 | 990 | |
30 | GERBAUDO Lauriane | 1998 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 2:37:92 | 985 | |
31 | COFFY Elsa | 2000 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 2:37:93 | 985 | |
32 | JEAN Noémie | 2000 | ASPTT TOULON | FRA | 2:38:10 | 983 | |
33 | IBANEZ Lola | 1999 | A.S DRAGUIGNAN NATATION | FRA | 2:38:26 | 981 | |
34 | GHIRARDI Mathilde | 1999 | CN GAP | FRA | 2:38:55 | 977 | |
35 | BERTRAND Pauline | 1999 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 2:38:93 | 972 | |
36 | MOUROU Estelle | 1997 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:39:03 | 970 | |
37 | CHIRUZZI Giulia | 1998 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | 2:39:06 | 970 | |
38 | LAGIER Lise | 1999 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 2:40:38 | 953 | |
39 | EZZAHR Bya | 1999 | C.N.P.P BOLLENE | FRA | 2:40:40 | 953 | |
40 | GIOVANI Ophelie | 2000 | AUBAGNE NATATION | FRA | 2:41:51 | 938 | |
41 | VANHAEZEBROUCK Anaïs | 2000 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 2:42:11 | 931 | |
42 | DURAND Emma | 1999 | C.N.P.P BOLLENE | FRA | 2:42:34 | 928 | |
43 | VELLA Julie | 2000 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 2:42:84 | 921 | |
44 | BONNET Yaël | 1999 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:43:28 | 916 | |
45 | JOUGLARD Noémie | 2000 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 2:43:53 | 913 | |
46 | NEMBRINI Lisa | 2000 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:43:98 | 907 | |
47 | PAIN Laetitia | 2000 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 2:44:52 | 900 | |
48 | BARONCHELLI Margot | 2000 | ROQUEBRUNE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GALLERAND Marie | 1998 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 2:28:46 | 1113 | |
2 | BROSSIER Alizée | 2000 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 2:29:39 | 1100 | |
3 | LECHEVALIER Alice | 1999 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 2:29:56 | 1098 | |
4 | JULIEN Camille | 1997 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:30:33 | 1087 | |
5 | BELLON Amélie | 1998 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 2:30:52 | 1085 | |
6 | SENIA Céline | 1995 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 2:30:72 | 1082 | |
7 | FELICI Jasmine | 1999 | C.N.P.P BOLLENE | FRA | 2:31:63 | 1069 | |
8 | PREVOST Estelle | 2000 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:32:43 | 1058 | |
9 | GUIGNARD Chloe | 1997 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 2:33:42 | 1045 | |
10 | ANGER Manon | 1997 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:34:11 | 1036 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUMAS Jeanne | 1999 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 2:30:42 | 1086 | |
2 | AUTHIER Chloé | 1997 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 2:30:45 | 1085 | |
3 | VANHAEZEBROUCK Margo | 1998 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 2:31:54 | 1071 | |
4 | SPEYSER Margaux | 2000 | CN CANNES | FRA | 2:33:22 | 1048 | |
5 | ANDRIEU Camille | 2000 | C.N.P.P BOLLENE | FRA | 2:33:70 | 1041 | |
6 | DROUET Jeanne | 1998 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:33:92 | 1038 | |
7 | FRANQUELIN Margaux | 1998 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:34:27 | 1033 | |
8 | VISTE Pauline | 2000 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 2:35:05 | 1023 | |
9 | CHABAS Aure | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 2:35:65 | 1015 | |
10 | ASTRUC Cécile | 1999 | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | FRA | 2:35:81 | 1013 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MOUROU Vanessa | 2000 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:33:94 | 1038 | |
2 | FORTE Léa | 1999 | ROGNAC NATATION | FRA | 2:35:13 | 1022 | |
3 | BOUDERBANE Celia | 2000 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 2:35:69 | 1014 | |
4 | LOPEZ Sydney | 2000 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 2:35:77 | 1013 | |
5 | COFFY Elsa | 2000 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 2:35:81 | 1013 | |
6 | FABICK Celine | 2000 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 2:36:04 | 1010 | |
7 | JEAN Noémie | 2000 | ASPTT TOULON | FRA | 2:37:05 | 996 | |
8 | DUFOUR Alexandra | 2000 | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | FRA | 2:38:22 | 981 | |
9 | BARROUYER Pauline | 1999 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:39:20 | 968 | |
10 | IBANEZ Lola | 1999 | A.S DRAGUIGNAN NATATION | FRA | 2:45:81 | 884 |