Départementale
SÈTE
Le Dimanche 08 Juin 2014
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RAKOTOARINORO Eva | 2003 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 1:33:02 | 792 | |
2 | OLIVA Ambre | 2004 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 1:38:98 | 677 | |
3 | DURAND Camille | 2003 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | 1:41:34 | 634 | |
4 | TAVERNET Emma | 2003 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:42:56 | 613 | |
5 | CIROU Lola | 2004 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:44:09 | 586 | |
6 | PERIGAUD Camille | 2003 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 1:44:25 | 583 | |
7 | FOUCAULT Mathilde | 2004 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:46:24 | 549 | |
8 | LEMAIRE Camille | 2003 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | 1:46:44 | 546 | |
9 | POUTEAU Emmanuelle | 2003 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:46:87 | 539 | |
10 | ESCASSUT Justine | 2003 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 1:47:97 | 521 | |
11 | TOURREL Leonie | 2003 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 1:48:03 | 520 | |
12 | RICHARD Lea | 2003 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:50:19 | 485 | |
13 | LACAZE Victoria | 2003 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:51:75 | 461 | |
14 | FALZON Elodie | 2003 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:52:42 | 451 | |
15 | LANFREY Jodie | 2003 | AQUATIC CLUB COURNON | FRA | 1:52:84 | 445 | |
16 | NIEL Joanne | 2004 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:52:99 | 442 | |
17 | GLEIZES Lucie | 2003 | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:53:42 | 436 | |
18 | BRUNEL Julie | 2003 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:54:84 | 415 | |
19 | FUGAGNOLI Chloe | 2003 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 1:55:21 | 410 | |
20 | EZ-ZARHOUM Inès | 2003 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 1:55:40 | 407 | |
21 | FALCON Flavie | 2003 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 1:59:28 | 353 | |
22 | ROQUES OULHIOU Zoe | 2004 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 1:59:51 | 350 | |
23 | FERRANDI Marie-Lou | 2004 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 2:00:28 | 340 | |
24 | THOMAS Julie | 2004 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 2:00:48 | 337 | |
25 | M'HAJAR Mariem | 2004 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | 2:02:82 | 307 | |
26 | FONTAINE Louna | 2004 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 2:03:05 | 304 | |
27 | GUEY Lorine | 2004 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | 2:03:33 | 301 | |
28 | RUGANI Ines | 2004 | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | FRA | 2:03:35 | 301 | |
29 | MARY Lucie | 2004 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 2:08:07 | 245 | |
30 | NEBOUT Lola | 2004 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 2:09:26 | 232 | |
31 | MENGUY Ornela | 2003 | AASS SECTION NATATION AGDE | FRA | 2:10:52 | 219 | |
32 | TADDEI Anna | 2004 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 2:15:53 | 169 | |
33 | MOLTO Isalys | 2003 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | - | Disq. |